Title: Course List by Semester (for the web) Printed on: Oct 23, 2020 at 12:01 AM
Beaufort County Community College
Term ID# #Seats COURSE & SEC Note COURSE TITLE Cred Cont Bldg Room Days Start End Start Date End Date Instructor
2021SP 37766 14 ACA-111-200   College Student Success 1.0 1.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Carol S. Ingalls
2021SP 37767 5 ACA-122-200   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 James T. Hill
2021SP 37889 full ACA-122-201   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Erica S. Caracoglia
2021SP 37890 13 ACA-122-202DS   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 Tim Moser
2021SP 37891 full ACA-122-203   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Tim Moser
2021SP 37892 full ACA-122-204   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Tim Moser
2021SP 37888 21 ACA-122-206   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Mary Kate M. Purvis
2021SP 37893 20 ACA-122-601   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0112
NET
W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Laurie S. Evans
Laurie S. Evans
2021SP 37894 22 ACA-122-602   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
2021SP 37895 full ACA-122-603   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00
NET

NET
TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Stephen M. Jones
Stephen M. Jones
2021SP 37896 full ACA-122-604   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0115
NET
T
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Stephen M. Jones
Stephen M. Jones
2021SP 37897 full ACA-122-607   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 WCEC
NET
1
NET
T
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Tim Moser
Tim Moser
2021SP 37898 full ACA-122-608   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T
11:20 AM
12:10 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Tim Moser
Tim Moser
2021SP 37899 full ACA-122-609   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 MECH
NET
1
NET
W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Tim Moser
Tim Moser
2021SP 37880 45 ACA-220-400   Professional Transition 1.0 1.00 012
NET
1204
NET
T
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Kent D. Dickerson
Kent D. Dickerson
2021SP 37768 15 ACC-120-200   Prin of Financial Accounting 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashley L. Reason
Ashley L. Reason
2021SP 38358 10 AGR-111-100   Basic Farm Maintenance 2.0 1.00
3.00
MHS
MHS
MHS
2
2
2
M
T
W
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
12:30 PM
11:25 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
2021SP 37755 20 AGR-160-100   Plant Science 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
08A
0100
0100
T , TH
T , TH
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
2021SP 38365 10 AGR-212-100   Farm Business Management 3.0 3.00 MHS 2 TH
F
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Charles R. Spencer
2021SP 37751 19 AGR-212-600   Farm Business Management 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
2021SP 37752 18 AGR-213-600   Ag Law & Finance 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
2021SP 37754 20 AGR-261-100   Agronomy 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
08A
0100
0100
T , TH
T , TH
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
2021SP 37753 20 ANS-110-600   Animal Science 3.0 3.00 08A
0100
M , W
F
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
2021SP 37943 full ART-111-200   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Larry T. Grubb
2021SP 37944 3 ART-111-201LS   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/8/21 5/7/21 Larry T. Grubb
2021SP 37945 7 ART-111-202   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Larry T. Grubb
2021SP 37946 full ART-111-203IH   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Larry T. Grubb
2021SP 37947 full ART-111-204IH   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Larry T. Grubb
2021SP 37948 full ART-111-205IH   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Larry T. Grubb
2021SP 37757 10 AUT-141-100   Suspension & Steering Sys 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
10:20 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2021SP 37758 10 AUT-141A-100   Suspension & Steering Lab 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
10:30 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2021SP 37759 8 AUT-151-100   Brake Systems 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
10:20 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2021SP 37761 8 AUT-151A-100   Brakes Systems Lab 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
10:30 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2021SP 37763 11 AUT-183-100   Engine Performance 2 4.0 2.00
6.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Chad S. Carson
Chad S. Carson
2021SP 37762 9 AUT-212-200   Auto Shop Management 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2021SP 37764 11 AUT-221-100   Auto Transm/Transaxles 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Charles R. Holley, Jr.
Charles R. Holley, Jr.
2021SP 37765 11 AUT-221A-100   Auto Transm/Transax Lab 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
8:30 PM 9:50 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Charles R. Holley, Jr.
2021SP 37910 2 BIO-110-200   Principles of Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
2021SP 37911 8 BIO-111-400   General Biology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
0928
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
12:15 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2021SP 37914 8 BIO-112-200   General Biology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2021SP 37912 13 BIO-112-400   General Biology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
0928
NET
M , W
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2021SP 37913 19 BIO-112-401   General Biology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
0928
NET
M , W
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2021SP 37915 11 BIO-112-600IH   General Biology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
0937
NET
M , W , F
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2021SP 37916 17 BIO-163-100   Basic Anat & Physiology 5.0 4.00
2.00
009
009
0928
0934
M , T
T
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:50 PM
4:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
2021SP 37919 16 BIO-168-200   Anatomy and Physiology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Sky W. Reece
Sky W. Reece
2021SP 37917 19 BIO-168-400   Anatomy and Physiology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0929

W

10:00 AM

12:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Sky W. Reece
Sky W. Reece
2021SP 37918 21 BIO-168-401   Anatomy and Physiology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0929

M

5:30 PM

7:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Sky W. Reece
Sky W. Reece
2021SP 37922 16 BIO-169-200   Anatomy and Physiology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Lisa A. Liguori
Lisa A. Liguori
2021SP 38327 18 BIO-169-201   Anatomy and Physiology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
2021SP 37920 10 BIO-169-400   Anatomy and Physiology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
0934
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Lisa A. Liguori
Lisa A. Liguori
2021SP 37921 18 BIO-169-401   Anatomy and Physiology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0934

W

5:30 PM

7:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Lisa A. Liguori
Lisa A. Liguori
2021SP 38394 30 BSP-2000A2-636BS   ABE - Level 2 0.0 272.0 HDAV CCR M
T
W
TH
9:00 AM 1:00 PM 1/6/21 5/12/21 Rosemary W. Mann
2021SP 38393 150 BSP-2000EB-206BS   ESL for Beginners 0.0 1500.                
2021SP 38397 12 BSP-2000EB-207BS   ESL for Beginners 0.0 102.0 HDAV CCR T
W
6:00 PM 9:00 PM 1/12/21 5/12/21 Julio M. Quintero
2021SP 37769 9 BUS-110-200   Introduction to Business 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ashley R. Winstead
2021SP 37770 19 BUS-110-200DS   Introduction to Business 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 Kelli Jones
2021SP 37772 12 BUS-116-200   Business Law II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ashley L. Reason
2021SP 37773 1 BUS-121-200   Business Math 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
2021SP 37774 8 BUS-137-200DS   Principles of Management 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 Cynthia L. King
2021SP 37775 6 BUS-139-200   Entrepreneurship I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Cynthia L. King
2021SP 37776 8 BUS-225-200   Business Finance 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
2021SP 37777 11 BUS-260-200   Business Communication 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 James T. Hill
2021SP 37924 21 CHM-130-200   Gen, Org, & Biochemistry 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Donald W. Carpenetti, II
2021SP 37925 21 CHM-130A-200   Gen, Org, & Biochem Lab 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Donald W. Carpenetti, II
2021SP 37929 4 CHM-151-200   General Chemistry I 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2021SP 37928 10 CHM-151-400   General Chemistry I 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
0932
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
12:15 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2021SP 37927 17 CHM-152-200   General Chemistry II 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2021SP 37926 2 CHM-152-400   General Chemistry II 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
0932
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
10:15 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2021SP 37818 full CIS-110-200   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2021SP 37819 7 CIS-110-201   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2021SP 37820 18 CIS-110-202   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2021SP 37821 18 CIS-110-203   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2021SP 37823 19 CIS-110-204   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ginny M. Boyer
Ginny M. Boyer
2021SP 37825 22 CIS-110-205   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Nick Edwards
Nick Edwards
2021SP 37826 22 CIS-110-206DS   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/21/21
1/21/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ginny M. Boyer
Ginny M. Boyer
2021SP 37799 12 CJC-111-200   Intro to Criminal Justice 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Crystal B. Watts
2021SP 37802 21 CJC-112-200   Criminology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Crystal B. Watts
2021SP 37800 23 CJC-113-200DS   Juvenile Justice 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 Crystal B. Watts
2021SP 37803 18 CJC-121-200   Law Enforcement Operations 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Crystal B. Watts
2021SP 37804 22 CJC-122-200   Community Policing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Mr. Joshua T. Shiflett
2021SP 37801 25 CJC-131-200DS   Criminal Law 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 Beau P. Daniel
2021SP 37805 21 CJC-141-200   Corrections 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Crystal B. Watts
2021SP 37806 21 CJC-213-200   Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Brandon L. Craft
2021SP 37807 23 CJC-225-200   Crisis Intervention 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Crystal B. Watts
2021SP 37949 15 COM-231-100   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Benjamine C. Deck
2021SP 37950 9 COM-231-101   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Benjamine C. Deck
2021SP 37951 2 COM-231-200   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Benjamine C. Deck
2021SP 37952 10 COM-231-600   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0113
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamine C. Deck
2021SP 37953 9 COM-231-601   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0113
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamine C. Deck
Benjamine C. Deck
2021SP 37954 full COM-231-602   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0937
NET
T , TH
8:30 AM
9:20 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamine C. Deck
Benjamine C. Deck
2021SP 37955 full COM-231-603IH   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 NHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
8:30 AM
9:20 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamine C. Deck
Benjamine C. Deck
2021SP 37956 full COM-231-604IH   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 SHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
8:30 AM
9:20 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamine C. Deck
Benjamine C. Deck
2021SP 37957 full COM-231-605IH   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 WHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
8:30 AM
9:20 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamine C. Deck
Benjamine C. Deck
2021SP 37797 13 COS-113-100   Cosmetology Concepts II 4.0 4.00 011 0014 T
W
TH
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Dora L. Scherer
2021SP 37798 13 COS-114-100   Salon II 8.0 24.00 011
011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
0003
T , TH
T , TH
W , F
W , F
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
11:59 AM
3:59 PM
11:59 AM
3:30 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Dora L. Scherer
Dora L. Scherer
2021SP 37796 18 COS-118-100   Salon IV 7.0 21.00 011

011
011
0003

0003
0003
T , TH
T , TH
W
F
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
2:59 PM
2:59 PM
1:59 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Kimberly D. Moulden
Kimberly D. Moulden
Kimberly D. Moulden
2021SP 37827 12 CSC-151-200   JAVA Programming 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
William Sypawka
William Sypawka
2021SP 37829 20 CTI-110-200   Web, Pgm, & Db Foundation 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ginny M. Boyer
Ginny M. Boyer
2021SP 37830 18 CTI-120-200   Network & Sec Foundation 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Charles B. McFadden
Charles B. McFadden
2021SP 37834 19 CTI-140-200   Virtualization Concepts 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2021SP 37835 17 CTS-289-200   System Support Project 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
William Sypawka
William Sypawka
2021SP 37836 21 DBA-221-200   SQL Server DB Prog II 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
2021SP 37844 11 DFT-154-100   Intro Solid Modeling 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
T , TH
T , TH
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:25 AM
10:45 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2021SP 37778 3 ECO-251-200   Prin of Microeconomics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Dr. Donald C. Turner
2021SP 37779 10 ECO-252-200   Prin of Macroeconomics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Dr. Donald C. Turner
2021SP 37900 21 EDU-119-200   Intro to Early Child Educ 4.0 4.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Jessica C. Mann
2021SP 37901 14 EDU-144-200   Child Development I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 3/5/21 Jessica C. Mann
2021SP 37902 13 EDU-145-200   Child Development II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/8/21 5/7/21 Jessica C. Mann
2021SP 37903 15 EDU-146-200   Child Guidance 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Jessica C. Mann
2021SP 38156 19 EDU-153-200   Health, Safety and Nutrition 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Christine Somerville
2021SP 37907 19 EDU-235-200   School-Age Develop & Programs 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Brandy B. Council
2021SP 37908 5 EDU-284-200   Early Child Capstone Prac 4.0 1.00
9.00
NET
SITE
NET
SITE



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Nichole M. Pair
Nichole M. Pair
2021SP 37849 12 EGR-250-100   Statics/Strength of Mater 5.0 4.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
M , W
M , W
1:00 PM
2:45 PM
2:40 PM
4:00 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2021SP 37848 12 EGR-285-100   Design Project 2.0 4.00 004 0104 T
TH
3:00 PM 4:40 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Joshua S. Kelly
2021SP 37809 4 ELC-113BB-100   Residential Wiring 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
M
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:30 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Kevin A. McCutcheon
Kevin A. McCutcheon
2021SP 37810 11 ELC-113BB-101   Residential Wiring 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
T
T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:30 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Kevin A. McCutcheon
Kevin A. McCutcheon
2021SP 37813 5 ELC-128-100   Intro to PLC 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
0106
0106
W , TH
M , T
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:15 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2021SP 37811 4 ELC-132-100   Electrical Drawings 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0106
0106
M
T , W , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2021SP 37814 6 ELC-136-600   Electrical Machines II 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
NET
002
0119
NET
0119
T

T
6:00 PM

6:55 PM
6:50 PM

9:35 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2021SP 37817 8 ELC-231-600   Electric Power Systems 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
NET
002
0106
NET
0106
M , W

M , W
1:00 PM

1:30 PM
1:25 PM

2:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2021SP 37812 5 ELN-131-100   Analog Electronics I 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
0110
0110
M
T
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Mark D. Carawan
Mark D. Carawan
2021SP 38189 20 EMS-235-200   EMS Management 2.0 2.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Stephen E. Taylor
2021SP 38106 3 ENG-111-100   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Justin C. Littlefield
2021SP 38107 13 ENG-111-100R   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Justin C. Littlefield
2021SP 38109 1 ENG-111-101   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Suzanne Stotesbury
2021SP 38110 10 ENG-111-101R   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Suzanne Stotesbury
2021SP 38111 2 ENG-111-200   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Sophronia Knott
2021SP 38112 4 ENG-111-201DS   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 Suzanne Stotesbury
2021SP 38105 12 ENG-011-600R   Writing and Inquiry Support 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
2021SP 38108 9 ENG-011-601R   Writing and Inquiry Support 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Suzanne Stotesbury
Suzanne Stotesbury
2021SP 38322 16 ENG-111-602   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Laurie S. Evans
Laurie S. Evans
2021SP 38114 15 ENG-111-603   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Brian T. Frizzelle
2021SP 38115 3 ENG-112-100   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Justin C. Littlefield
2021SP 38116 5 ENG-112-101   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Laurie S. Evans
2021SP 38118 12 ENG-112-102   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38120 full ENG-112-103IH   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38121 full ENG-112-104IH   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38122 full ENG-112-105IH   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38123 full ENG-112-106IH   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38124 full ENG-112-107IH   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 OHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38125 1 ENG-112-200   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Brian T. Frizzelle
2021SP 38126 15 ENG-112-201   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Justin C. Littlefield
2021SP 38127 18 ENG-112-202   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Justin C. Littlefield
2021SP 38128 14 ENG-112-203DS   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 Sophronia Knott
2021SP 38129 16 ENG-112-600   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0112
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Sophronia Knott
2021SP 38130 5 ENG-112-601   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Suzanne Stotesbury
2021SP 38131 19 ENG-112-602   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Brian T. Frizzelle
2021SP 38132 15 ENG-112-603   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Brian T. Frizzelle
2021SP 38134 14 ENG-112-604   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Sophronia Knott
2021SP 38135 16 ENG-112-605   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0935
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38136 full ENG-112-606IH   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 NHS
NET
1
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38137 full ENG-112-607IH   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 SHS
NET
1
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38138 full ENG-112-608IH   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 WHS
NET
1
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38139 18 ENG-114-200   Prof Research & Reporting 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Brian T. Frizzelle
2021SP 38140 17 ENG-232-200   American Literature II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Suzanne Stotesbury
2021SP 38141 2 ENG-241-200   British Literature I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Amanda B. Stevens
2021SP 38142 4 ENG-241-600   British Literature I 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0112
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Sophronia Knott
2021SP 38094 full HEA-110-200   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ronald E. Baldwin
2021SP 38095 11 HEA-110-201   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ronald E. Baldwin
2021SP 38096 17 HEA-110-202   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ronald E. Baldwin
2021SP 38097 9 HEA-110-203LS   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/8/21 5/7/21 Marilyn P. Wainwright
2021SP 38420 22 HEA-110-400IH   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 WCEC
NET
2
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ronald E. Baldwin
2021SP 38421 22 HEA-110-401IH   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
2
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
 
2021SP 38184 16 HEA-110-402IH   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 MECH
NET
1
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ronald E. Baldwin
Ronald E. Baldwin
2021SP 38098 11 HEA-110-600   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0937
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ronald E. Baldwin
2021SP 38101 8 HEA-110-600IH   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ronald E. Baldwin
2021SP 38100 full HEA-110-601IH   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 WCEC
NET
1
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ronald E. Baldwin
2021SP 37989 12 HIS-111-200   World Civilizations I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 McIver A. Clark
2021SP 37990 18 HIS-112-200   World Civilizations II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 McIver A. Clark
2021SP 37991 17 HIS-131-100   American History I 3.0 3.00 011 0027 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 37992 14 HIS-131-200   American History I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Jeanette L. Pellegrin
2021SP 37993 10 HIS-132-100   American History II 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/21/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 38157 full HIS-132-101IH   American History II 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 37995 full HIS-132-102IH   American History II 3.0 3.00 MECH 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 37996 full HIS-132-103IH   American History II 3.0 3.00 OS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 37997 full HIS-132-104IH   American History II 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 37998 full HIS-132-105IH   American History II 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 37999 13 HIS-132-106   American History II 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 38000 full HIS-132-107IH   American History II 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 38001 full HIS-132-108IH   American History II 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 38002 full HIS-132-109IH   American History II 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 38003 9 HIS-132-200   American History II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Jeanette L. Pellegrin
2021SP 38004 9 HIS-132-201   American History II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Jeanette L. Pellegrin
2021SP 38005 20 HIS-132-600   American History II 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0027
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Keith D. Lyon
2021SP 37934 20 HSE-110-200   Intro to Human Services 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
2021SP 37935 19 HSE-123-200   Interviewing Techniques 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Shelby Phillips
Shelby Phillips
2021SP 37936 20 HSE-210-200   Human Services Issues 2.0 2.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ann H. Barnes
2021SP 37937 22 HSE-220-200   Case Management 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
2021SP 37958 11 HUM-115-200   Critical Thinking 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Christopher C. McCalliste
2021SP 37959 9 HUM-115-201LS   Critical Thinking 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/8/21 5/7/21 Christopher C. McCalliste
2021SP 37960 19 HUM-115-600   Critical Thinking 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Lamont W. Cannon
2021SP 37961 12 HUM-122-200   Southern Culture 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/22 Phillip D. Bailey
2021SP 37962 9 HUM-122-201LS   Southern Culture 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/8/21 5/7/21 Phillip D. Bailey
2021SP 37845 8 HYD-110-100   Hydraulics/Pneumatics I 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0102
0102
T , TH
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
1:25 PM
2:45 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2021SP 37857 8 ISC-121-400   Envir Health & Safety 3.0 3.00 004 0107 W 6:30 PM 9:00 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Tandy O. Dunn
2021SP 37851 11 MAC-111AB-100   Machining Technology I 3.0 1.00
6.00
004
004
0104
0106
M , W
M , W
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:25 PM
9:00 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
2021SP 37846 10 MAC-178-100   CNC Turning: Operator 1.0 2.00 004 0102 M 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Joshua S. Kelly
2021SP 37847 10 MAC-179-100   CNC Milling: Operator 1.0 2.00 004 0102 W 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Joshua S. Kelly
2021SP 37850 10 MAC-234A-100   Adv Multi-Axis Machin Lab 1.0 3.00 004 0102 M
W
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Joshua S. Kelly
2021SP 38064 12 MAT-110-200   Math Measurement & Literacy 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Tyler D. Leaser
Tyler D. Leaser
2021SP 38069 8 MAT-021-400R   Algebra/Trigonometry I Support 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
T
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2021SP 38065 7 MAT-121-600   Algebra/Trigonometry I 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2021SP 38066 8 MAT-121-600R   Algebra/Trigonometry I 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2021SP 38070 11 MAT-143-600   Quantitative Literacy 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
2021SP 38071 2 MAT-152-400   Statistical Methods I 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
W , F
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2021SP 38072 6 MAT-152-400R   Statistical Methods I 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
W , F
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2021SP 38073 8 MAT-052-400R   Statistical Methods I Support 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2021SP 38074 6 MAT-171-200   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
2021SP 38078 9 MAT-171-401   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2021SP 38079 11 MAT-171-402   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
W , F
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2021SP 38080 8 MAT-171-403   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
T
4:30 PM
6:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Dillon M. Bunch
Dillon M. Bunch
2021SP 38075 1 MAT-171-600   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
2021SP 38076 11 MAT-171-600R   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
2021SP 38077 11 MAT-071-600R   Precalculus Algebra Suppor 2.0 4.00 003
NET
0115
NET
T , TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Kimberly J. Mullis
2021SP 38081 12 MAT-172-100   Precalculus Trigonometry 4.0 3.00
2.00
009
009
0935
0935
M , W , F
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2021SP 38089 18 MAT-172-101IH   Precalculus Trigonometry 4.0 3.00
2.00
CHS
CHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2021SP 38090 14 MAT-172-102IH   Precalculus Trigonometry 4.0 3.00
2.00
MECH
MECH
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2021SP 38091 11 MAT-172-400   Precalculus Trigonometry 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2021SP 38082 10 MAT-172-600   Precalculus Trigonometry 4.0 3.00
2.00
009
NET
0937
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2021SP 38083 9 MAT-172-600IH   Precalculus Trigonometry 4.0 3.00
2.00
NHS
NET
1
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2021SP 38087 18 MAT-172-601IH   Precalculus Trigonometry 4.0 3.00
2.00
SHS
NET
1
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2021SP 38088 20 MAT-172-602IH   Precalculus Trigonometry 4.0 3.00
2.00
WHS
NET
1
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2021SP 38092 13 MAT-263-400   Brief Calculus 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
2021SP 38093 11 MAT-272-600   Calculus II 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2021SP 37780 4 MKT-120-200   Principles of Marketing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ashley R. Winstead
2021SP 37782 6 MKT-223-200   Customer Service 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Cynthia L. King
2021SP 37882 16 MLT-111-400   Urinalysis & Body Fluids 2.0 1.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
11:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
2021SP 37883 16 MLT-118-200   Medical Lab Chemistry 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Fashikie P. Smith
2021SP 37884 16 MLT-125-400   Immunohematology I 5.0 4.00
3.00
012
012
1217
1213
T
TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
2021SP 38167 16 MLT-140-400   Intro to Microbiology 3.0 2.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1217
NET
T
TH
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
2021SP 37885 16 MLT-215-100   Professional Issues 1.0 1.00 012 1217 F 8:30 AM 12:30 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Fashikie P. Smith
2021SP 38181 16 MLT-283-400   MLT Practicum I 13.0 39.00 HOSP 1 M
T
W
TH
F
S
SU
    1/6/21 5/7/21 Fashikie P. Smith
2021SP 37964 14 MUS-110-100   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Christopher J. Campbell
2021SP 37965 full MUS-110-101IH   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Christopher J. Campbell
2021SP 37966 full MUS-110-102IH   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Christopher J. Campbell
2021SP 37967 full MUS-110-103IH   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Christopher J. Campbell
2021SP 37968 full MUS-110-104IH   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Christopher J. Campbell
2021SP 37969 full MUS-110-105IH   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 OHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Christopher J. Campbell
2021SP 37970 full MUS-110-200   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Stacey L. Russell
2021SP 37971 6 MUS-110-201LS   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/8/21 5/7/21 Stacey L. Russell
2021SP 37972 11 MUS-110-600   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Christopher J. Campbell
2021SP 37973 17 MUS-110-601   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 001 0119 T
TH
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Christopher J. Campbell
2021SP 37974 17 MUS-112-100   Introduction to Jazz 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Christopher J. Campbell
2021SP 37976 10 MUS-112-200   Introduction to Jazz 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Stacey L. Russell
2021SP 37977 18 MUS-112-201LS   Introduction to Jazz 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/8/21 5/7/21 Stacey L. Russell
2021SP 37978 12 MUS-112-600   Introduction to Jazz 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Christopher J. Campbell
2021SP 37837 21 NET-126-200   Routing Basics 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Nick Edwards
Nick Edwards
2021SP 37838 22 NET-235-200   Netwking. Troubleshooting 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Nick Edwards
Nick Edwards
2021SP 37839 22 NOS-110-200   Operating Systems Concepts 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
William W. Toler
William W. Toler
2021SP 37840 21 NOS-230-200   Windows Administration I 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Nick Edwards
Nick Edwards
2021SP 38161 30 NUR-102-100   Practical Nursing II 10.0 7.00
9.00
012
1202
M , T , W
TH , F
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
4/15/21
4/15/21
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Ms. Denise M. Wilcox
2021SP 38162 30 NUR-103AB-100   Practical Nursing III 2.0 2.00
2.00
012
HOSP
1202
1
M , T , W
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
4/19/21
4/19/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Ms. Denise M. Wilcox
2021SP 37876 60 NUR-112-600   Health-Illness Concepts 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
1220
1
M , T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
3/3/21
3/3/21
Melissa H. Peoples
Amanda C. Laughlin
Shelly Stockton
Megan C. Haislip
2021SP 37878 59 NUR-114-600   Holistic Health Concepts 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
1220
1
M , T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
3/8/21
3/8/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Melissa H. Peoples
Amanda C. Laughlin
Shelly Stockton
Megan C. Haislip
2021SP 37879 45 NUR-213-600   Complex Health Concepts 10.0 4.00
3.00
15.00
012
012
HOSP
1204
1206
1
M
T
W , TH , F
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Molly H. Wells
Molly H. Wells
Jolene S. Spencer
2021SP 37783 17 OST-134-200   Text Entry & Formatting 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
2021SP 37784 20 OST-136-200   Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Carol S. Ingalls
2021SP 37785 22 OST-136-201LS   Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



3/8/21
3/8/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
2021SP 37786 13 OST-142-200   Med Office Terms II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Carol S. Ingalls
2021SP 37787 15 OST-148-200   Med Ins & Billing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 James T. Hill
2021SP 37788 22 OST-148-201DS   Med Ins & Billing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 James T. Hill
2021SP 37789 15 OST-153-200   Office Finance Solutions 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
2021SP 37790 14 OST-164-200   Office Editing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/21 5/7/21 James T. Hill
2021SP 37791 22 OST-164-201DS   Office Editing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 James T. Hill
2021SP 37792 18 OST-243-200   Med Office Simulation 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
2021SP 37793 15 OST-248-200   Diagnostic Coding 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Dale Clifton
Dale Clifton
2021SP 37794 20 OST-289-200   Office Admin Capstone 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
2021SP 38102 4 PED-110-200   Fit and Well for Life 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ronald E. Baldwin
Ronald E. Baldwin
2021SP 38103 6 PED-110-201LS   Fit and Well for Life 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



3/8/21
3/8/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Instructor TBA
2021SP 38104 19 PED-219-600   Disc Golf 1.0 2.00 002
NET
0118
NET
W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ronald E. Baldwin
2021SP 37981 2 PHI-240-200   Introduction to Ethics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Daniel Rhodes
2021SP 37983 10 PHI-240-201DS   Introduction to Ethics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 Instructor TBA
2021SP 37984 16 PHI-240-600   Introduction to Ethics 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Lamont W. Cannon
2021SP 37930 15 PHY-110-200   Conceptual Physics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 James Eisenmann
2021SP 37932 15 PHY-110A-200   Conceptual Physics Lab 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 James Eisenmann
2021SP 37816 17 PHY-133-100   Physics-Sound & Light 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
002
0109
0109
T , TH
M , W
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:45 AM
11:20 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2021SP 38006 7 POL-120-200   American Government 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Larry P. Pleasant
2021SP 38007 20 PSY-118-200   Interpersonal Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Rhonda M. Cardinale
2021SP 38008 full PSY-150-100   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 PCA 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:45 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Kelly H. Rouse
2021SP 38009 4 PSY-150-200   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2021SP 38010 11 PSY-150-201   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2021SP 38011 14 PSY-150-202   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2021SP 38012 7 PSY-150-203   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Joseph B. Alford
2021SP 38013 11 PSY-150-204   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Joseph B. Alford
2021SP 38014 15 PSY-150-205   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Brandi Ziegler
2021SP 38015 17 PSY-150-206   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Brandi Ziegler
2021SP 38016 10 PSY-150-207LS   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/8/21 5/7/21 Rhonda M. Cardinale
2021SP 38017 13 PSY-150-600   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2021SP 38018 13 PSY-150-601   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
TH
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Joseph B. Alford
2021SP 38019 1 PSY-241-200   Developmental Psych 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Joseph B. Alford
2021SP 38020 8 PSY-241-201   Developmental Psych 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Joseph B. Alford
2021SP 38021 12 PSY-241-600   Developmental Psych 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0026
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Joseph B. Alford
2021SP 38022 9 PSY-281-200   Abnormal Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2021SP 38023 20 PSY-281-600   Abnormal Psychology 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2021SP 37985 8 REL-110-200   World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Christopher C. McCalliste
2021SP 37986 13 REL-110-201DS   World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 Christopher C. McCalliste
2021SP 37987 19 REL-110-400   World Religions 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Lamont W. Cannon
2021SP 37988 21 REL-212-400   Intro to New Testament 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Lamont W. Cannon
2021SP 37938 18 SAB-110-200   Substance Abuse Overview 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Amanda L. Bright
2021SP 37841 21 SEC-160-200   Security Administration I 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Nick Edwards
Nick Edwards
2021SP 38024 15 SOC-210-100   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 011 0027 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Ashleigh D. Howard
2021SP 38025 5 SOC-210-200   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ashleigh D. Howard
2021SP 38026 11 SOC-210-201   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ashleigh D. Howard
2021SP 38027 11 SOC-210-202   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Jessama E. Allender
2021SP 38029 13 SOC-210-203DS   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/21/21 5/7/21 Tim Moser
2021SP 38030 10 SOC-210-204LS   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/8/21 5/7/21 Jessama E. Allender
2021SP 38032 13 SOC-210-600   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0935
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashleigh D. Howard
2021SP 38033 full SOC-210-601IH   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashleigh D. Howard
2021SP 38034 full SOC-210-602IH   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 MECH
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashleigh D. Howard
2021SP 38035 full SOC-210-603IH   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 OS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashleigh D. Howard
2021SP 38037 full SOC-210-604IH   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 WCEC
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashleigh D. Howard
2021SP 38038 full SOC-210-605IH   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Ashleigh D. Howard
2021SP 38041 19 SOC-213-200   Sociology of the Family 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Latoya M. Alston
2021SP 38042 10 SOC-220-200   Social Problems 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Jessama E. Allender
2021SP 38043 17 SOC-225-200   Social Diversity 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Jessama E. Allender
2021SP 38044 11 SPA-111-100   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 011 0026 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38045 8 SPA-111-200   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Camoosha V. Bell
2021SP 38046 10 SPA-111-600   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0026
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38047 6 SPA-112-100   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 009 0937 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38048 full SPA-112-101IH   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38049 full SPA-112-102IH   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 MECH 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38050 full SPA-112-103IH   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 OS 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38051 full SPA-112-104IH   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38052 full SPA-112-105IH   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38053 8 SPA-112-200   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Camoosha V. Bell
2021SP 38054 9 SPA-112-201   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Stephanie Wallace
2021SP 38055 12 SPA-112-600   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0937
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38056 full SPA-112-601IH   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 NHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38057 full SPA-112-602IH   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 SHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38058 full SPA-112-603IH   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 WHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Jose S. Mendoza
2021SP 38059 11 SPA-211-200   Intermediate Spanish I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Stephanie Wallace
2021SP 38060 21 SPA-212-200   Intermediate Spanish II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Camoosha V. Bell
2021SP 38061 full SPA-212-201FT   Intermediate Spanish II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 3/7/21 Camoosha V. Bell
2021SP 38062 full SPA-221-20FT   Spanish Conversation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/8/21 5/7/21 Stephanie Wallace
2021SP 37939 19 SWK-113-200   Working With Diversity 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ann H. Barnes
2021SP 37756 18 WBL-111-100   Work-Based Learning I 1.0 10.00 08A 0100       1/6/21 5/7/21 William R. Askew, Jr.
2021SP 37940 8 WBL-111-101   Work-Based Learning I 1.0 10.00 SITE SITE       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ann H. Barnes
2021SP 37941 8 WBL-115-200   Work-Based Learning Seminar I 1.0 1.00 NET NET       1/6/21 5/7/21 Ann H. Barnes
2021SP 37808 7 WBL-120-200   Career Readi/Explore/Employ 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Crystal B. Watts
Crystal B. Watts
2021SP 37858 12 WBL-120-400   Career Readi/Explore/Employ 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
004
NET
0105

T , TH

4:00 PM

5:15 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Instructor TBA
2021SP 37842 19 WEB-115-200   Web Markup and Scripting 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
2021SP 37843 21 WEB-250-200   Database Driven Websites 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
2021SP 38324 8 WLD-110-100   Cutting Processes 2.0 1.00
3.00
WCHS
WCHS
2
2
M , T , W , TH , F
M , T , W , TH , F
8:45 AM
8:55 AM
8:55 AM
9:25 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2021SP 38323 8 WLD-115AB-100   SMAW (Stick) Plate 3.0 2.00
3.00
WCHS
WCHS
2
2
M , T , W , TH , F
M , T , W , TH , F
7:55 AM
8:15 AM
8:15 AM
8:44 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2021SP 38356 10 WLD-115AB-101   SMAW (Stick) Plate 3.0 2.00
3.00
MHS
MHS
1
1
M , T
W
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
3:00 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
2021SP 37852 3 WLD-115BB-100   SMAW (Stick) Plate 2.0 6.00 004
004
0112
0112
M , T
M , T
9:15 AM
1:00 PM
11:15 AM
1:50 PM
1/11/21
1/11/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Theodore Clayton
2021SP 37853 12 WLD-115BB-101   SMAW (Stick) Plate 2.0 6.00 004 0107 W
TH
1:00 PM 3:30 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Theodore Clayton
2021SP 38429 2 WLD-116BB-100   SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe 2.0 5.00 004 0112 W
TH
1:00 PM 3:05 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Theodore Clayton
2021SP 37856 full WLD-121-100   GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate 4.0 2.00
6.00
004
004
0107
0112
T , TH
T , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:30 PM
1/7/21
1/7/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
David E. Jackson
David E. Jackson
2021SP 37854 5 WLD-131BB-100   GTAW (TIG) Plate 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
9:15 AM
10:10 AM
10:05 AM
11:25 AM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
2021SP 38284 full WLD-131BB-101   GTAW (TIG) Plate 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W
W , TH
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:50 PM
2:15 PM
1/6/21
1/6/21
5/7/21
5/7/21
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
2021SP 38424 11 WLD-212AB-100   Inert Gas Welding 1.0 1.00 004 0107 M 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Theodore Clayton
2021SP 37855 8 WLD-212BB-100   Inert Gas Welding 1.0 3.00 004 0112 M
T
2:00 PM 3:15 PM 1/6/21 5/7/21 Theodore Clayton
Number of Records: 353 Launched by: James Sullivan