Title: Course List by Semester (for the web) Printed on: Nov 19, 2019 at 11:14 PM
Beaufort County Community College
Term ID# #Seats COURSE & SEC Note COURSE TITLE Cred Cont Bldg Room Days Start End Start Date End Date Instructor
2020SP 35064 full ACA-111-01   College Student 1.0 1.00 002 124A T 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Carol S. Ingalls
2020SP 35184 full ACA-122-01   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 CHS 1 T 11:20 AM 1:00 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Tim Moser
2020SP 35358 11 ACA-122-02   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001 0115 M
W
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Laurie S. Evans
2020SP 35189 11 ACA-122-03   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001 0112 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:20 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Lisa A. Hill
2020SP 35065 4 ACA-122-20   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 James T. Hill
2020SP 35359 full ACA-122-21   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Mary Kate M. Purvis
2020SP 35181 full ACA-122-40   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Tim Moser
2020SP 35182 full ACA-122-41   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 MECH
NET
1
NET
W
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Tim Moser
2020SP 35183 full ACA-122-42   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 TCC
NET
1
NET
F
1:25 PM
2:15 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Tim Moser
2020SP 35185 full ACA-122-43   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NHS
NET
1
NET
TH
12:50 PM
1:40 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Tim Moser
2020SP 35186 full ACA-122-44   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 002
NET
0112
NET
T
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Stephen M. Jones
2020SP 35187 full ACA-122-45   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 002
NET
0112
NET
TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Stephen M. Jones
2020SP 35188 19 ACA-122-46   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0112
NET
M
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Tim Moser
2020SP 35520 14 ACA-122-47   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0112
NET
T
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Erica S. Caracoglia
2020SP 35190 14 ACA-122-48   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 002
NET
0112
NET
M
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
James M. Sullivan
2020SP 35447 full ACA-122-49   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 002
NET
126A
NET
TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ashley E. Rose
2020SP 35761 20 ACA-122-50   College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001 0112 W 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Kelli Jones
2020SP 35162 24 ACA-220-40   Professional Tr 1.0 1.00 012
NET
1204
NET
T
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Kent D. Dickerson
2020SP 35066 7 ACC-120-20   Prin of Financi 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ashley L. Reason
Ashley L. Reason
2020SP 35067 15 ACC-120-40   Prin of Financi 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
0113
NET
NET
T

1:00 PM

2:50 PM

1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Janice W. Hauser
Janice W. Hauser
2020SP 35028 17 AGR-160-01   Plant Science 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
08A
0100
0100
T , TH
T , TH
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020SP 35023 19 AGR-212-40   Farm Business M 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020SP 35024 20 AGR-213-40   Ag Law & Financ 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020SP 35027 17 AGR-261-01   Agronomy 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
08A
0100
0100
T , TH
T , TH
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020SP 35026 16 ANS-110-40   Animal Science 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020SP 35312 full ART-111-20   Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Larry T. Grubb
2020SP 35735 full ART-111-40LS   Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
3/6/20
3/6/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Larry T. Grubb
2020SP 35789 6 ART-111-42   Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Larry T. Grubb
2020SP 35790 1 ART-111-43   Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Larry T. Grubb
2020SP 35046 6 AUT-116-01   Engine Repair 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
10:15 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2020SP 35048 6 AUT-116A-01   Engine Repair L 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
10:30 AM 11:45 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2020SP 35036 8 AUT-141-01   Suspension & St 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
3:15 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Chad S. Carson
Chad S. Carson
2020SP 35037 8 AUT-141A-01   Suspension & St 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
3:30 PM 4:45 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Chad S. Carson
2020SP 35041 7 AUT-151-01   Brake Systems 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
3:15 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Chad S. Carson
Chad S. Carson
2020SP 35042 7 AUT-151A-01   Brakes Systems 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
3:30 PM 4:45 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Chad S. Carson
2020SP 35043 7 AUT-181-01   Engine Performa 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
10:15 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2020SP 35045 7 AUT-181A-01   Engine Performa 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
10:30 AM 11:45 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2020SP 35049 5 AUT-212-20   Auto Shop Manag 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2020SP 35531 8 AUT-231-50   Man Trans/Axles 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:15 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Jonathan T. Carter
Jonathan T. Carter
2020SP 35532 8 AUT-231A-50   Man Trans/Ax/Dr 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
8:30 PM 9:45 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Jonathan T. Carter
2020SP 35279 full BIO-110-20   Principles of B 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
2020SP 35664 full BIO-110-21   Principles of B 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
2020SP 35280 5 BIO-111-01   General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0931
M , W
M
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:15 PM
3:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2020SP 35281 8 BIO-112-01   General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0105
0931
M , W
W
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
10:45 AM
3:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2020SP 35283 8 BIO-112-02   General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0105
0931
M , W
F
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
12:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2020SP 35282 13 BIO-112-20   General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2020SP 35291 5 BIO-155-20   Nutrition 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Lisa A. Liguori
2020SP 35284 16 BIO-163-01   Basic Anat & Ph 5.0 4.00
2.00
009
009
0928
0934
M , T
T
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:50 PM
4:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
2020SP 35285 12 BIO-168-01   Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0920
0929
T , TH
TH
1:00 PM
10:00 AM
2:15 PM
12:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Instructor TBA
2020SP 35286 10 BIO-168-02   Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0920
0929
M , W
F
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:15 AM
12:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2020SP 35287 11 BIO-168-40   Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
NET
0929
NET

W

5:30 PM

7:20 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2020SP 35288 8 BIO-169-40   Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0934
T , TH
M
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:15 AM
12:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Lisa A. Liguori
Lisa A. Liguori
2020SP 35290 1 BIO-169-41   Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0934
T , TH
W
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:15 AM
12:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Lisa A. Liguori
Lisa A. Liguori
2020SP 35289 13 BIO-169-42   Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
009
NET
NET
0934


TH


5:30 PM


7:20 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Lisa A. Liguori
Lisa A. Liguori
2020SP 35748 13 BIO-275-20   Microbiology 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2020SP 35068 6 BUS-110-20   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Janice W. Hauser
2020SP 35069 20 BUS-110-21   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Janice W. Hauser
2020SP 35070 12 BUS-116-20   Business Law II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Ashley L. Reason
2020SP 35071 1 BUS-121-40   Business Math 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
126A
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
2020SP 35072 13 BUS-137-20DS   Principles of M 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/20 5/13/20 Cynthia L. King
2020SP 35075 2 BUS-139-20   Entrepreneurshi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Cynthia L. King
2020SP 35073 8 BUS-225-20   Business Financ 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
2020SP 35074 6 BUS-260-20   Business Commun 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Ginny M. Boyer
2020SP 35292 13 CHM-130-20   Gen, Org, & Bio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Donald W. Carpenetti, II
2020SP 35293 15 CHM-130A-20   Gen, Org, & Bio 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Donald W. Carpenetti, II
2020SP 35671 4 CHM-151-40   General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0932
0932
M , W
M
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
2:15 PM
4:20 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2020SP 35294 2 CHM-152-01   General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
M
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
12:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2020SP 35295 9 CHM-152-40   General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
NET
0928
0932
NET
M , W , F
W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2020SP 35296 2 CHM-152-41   General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
NET
0928
0932
NET
M , W , F
T
9:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2020SP 35112 2 CIS-110-20   Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020SP 35115 13 CIS-110-21   Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020SP 35116 6 CIS-110-22   Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020SP 35117 24 CIS-110-23DS   Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/23/20
1/23/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020SP 35118 6 CIS-110-40   Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020SP 35119 11 CIS-110-41   Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020SP 35113 23 CIS-110-50   Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T
5:00 PM
6:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2020SP 35175 25 CJC-100-01   Basic Law Enfor 20.0 10.00
30.00
10
10
0032
0032
M , T , W , TH , F
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
1/21/20
1/21/20
5/5/20
5/5/20
Larry D. Barnes
Larry D. Barnes
2020SP 35165 8 CJC-112-40DS   Criminology 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0114
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/23/20
1/23/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Benjamin F. Morris
2020SP 35163 17 CJC-113-20DS   Juvenile Justic 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/20 6/5/20 Crystal B. Watts
2020SP 35167 10 CJC-121-20DS   Law Enforcement 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/20 5/13/20 Crystal B. Watts
2020SP 35166 18 CJC-121-40   Law Enforcement 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0114
NET
TH
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Crystal B. Watts
2020SP 35168 16 CJC-122-20   Community Polic 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Instructor TBA
2020SP 35164 19 CJC-131-20DS   Criminal Law 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/20 5/13/20 Beau P. Daniel
2020SP 35170 15 CJC-141-20DS   Corrections 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/20 5/13/20 Instructor TBA
2020SP 35169 9 CJC-141-40   Corrections 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0114
NET
TH
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Crystal B. Watts
2020SP 35171 16 CJC-213-20   Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Brandon L. Craft
2020SP 35172 24 CJC-215-20   Organization & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Brandon L. Craft
2020SP 35313 3 COM-231-01   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020SP 35315 12 COM-231-02   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020SP 35316 full COM-231-03   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:45 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020SP 35317 full COM-231-04   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 T
TH
1:15 PM 2:30 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Victoria I. Fields
2020SP 35319 full COM-231-20   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020SP 35322 1 COM-231-40DS   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/23/20 5/13/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020SP 35050 6 COS-113-01   Cosmetology Con 4.0 4.00 011 0014 T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Dora L. Scherer
2020SP 35051 8 COS-114-01   Salon II 8.0 24.00 011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
T , TH
T , TH
W , F
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
3:59 PM
2:59 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Dora L. Scherer
2020SP 35052 14 COS-117-01   Cosmetology Con 2.0 2.00 011 0015 T
W
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Kimberly D. Moulden
2020SP 35053 14 COS-118-01   Salon IV 7.0 21.00 011
011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
0003
T , TH
T , TH
W , TH
F
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
2:59 PM
2:59 PM
1:59 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Kimberly D. Moulden
2020SP 35055 11 COS-121-01   Manicure/Nail T 6.0 4.00
6.00
011
011
011
0014
0001
0001
T , W , TH , F
T , W , TH , F
F
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:59 AM
1:59 PM
1:59 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
3/11/20
3/11/20
3/11/20
Elethia F. Williams
Elethia F. Williams
2020SP 35056 12 COS-222-01LS   Manicure/Nail T 6.0 4.00
6.00
011
011
011
0014
0001
0001
T , W , TH , F
T , W , TH , F
F
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:59 AM
1:59 PM
1:59 PM
3/17/20
3/17/20
3/17/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Elethia F. Williams
Elethia F. Williams
2020SP 35054 14 COS-250-01   Computerized Sa 1.0 1.00 011 0015 TH 8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Kimberly D. Moulden
2020SP 35121 10 CSC-151-20   JAVA Programmin 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020SP 35120 10 CSC-218-40DS   Swift Programmi 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
NET
127A
NET
T
9:00 AM
10:40 AM
1/23/20
1/23/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020SP 35122 9 CTI-110-20   Web, Pgm, & Db 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2020SP 35123 7 CTI-120-20   Network & Sec F 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Charles B. McFadden
Charles B. McFadden
2020SP 35124 12 CTI-140-20   Virtualization 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020SP 35126 18 CTS-289-20   System Support 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
William Sypawka
William Sypawka
2020SP 35127 19 DBA-221-20   SQL Server DB P 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
2020SP 35061 9 DFT-112-01   Technical Draft 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
T
M
10:50 AM
10:50 AM
11:40 AM
1:20 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2020SP 35062 9 DFT-112A-01   Technical Draft 1.0 3.00 004 0104 W 10:20 AM 12:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Joshua S. Kelly
2020SP 35058 5 DFT-154-01   Intro Solid Mod 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
004
0104
0104
0104
TH
TH
TH
10:20 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:50 PM
4:40 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2020SP 35076 1 ECO-251-40   Prin of Microec 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0113
NET
T
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Dr. Donald C. Turner
2020SP 35077 full ECO-252-20   Prin of Macroec 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Dr. Donald C. Turner
2020SP 35264 11 EDU-119-20   Intro to Early 4.0 4.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Jessica C. Mann
2020SP 35265 8 EDU-131-20   Child, Family, 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Jessica C. Mann
2020SP 35266 14 EDU-145-40   Child Developme 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
T
9:00 AM
10:15 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Jessica C. Mann
2020SP 35267 15 EDU-146-40   Child Guidance 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
T
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Jessica C. Mann
2020SP 35268 10 EDU-153-20   Health, Safety 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Christine Somerville
2020SP 35269 15 EDU-235-20   School-Age Deve 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Brandy B. Council
2020SP 35270 7 EDU-284-40   Early Child Cap 4.0 1.00
9.00
011
SITE
0025
SITE
TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Nichole M. Pair
Nichole M. Pair
2020SP 35059 10 EGR-250-01   Statics/Strengt 5.0 4.00
3.00
004
004
0105
0105
M , T
W , TH
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:40 AM
10:15 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2020SP 35060 10 EGR-285-01   Design Project 2.0 4.00 004 0102 M 1:35 PM 5:25 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Joshua S. Kelly
2020SP 35442 9 ELC-113BB-50   Residential Wir 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
M
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Kevin A. McCutcheon
Kevin A. McCutcheon
2020SP 35176 7 ELC-128-01   Intro to PLC 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
0106
0106
W , TH
M , T
9:30 AM
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2020SP 35440 1 ELC-132-01   Electrical Draw 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0106
0106
M
T , W , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2020SP 35178 7 ELC-136-01   Electrical Mach 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
0119
0119
M , W
T , TH
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
2:20 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2020SP 35437 4 ELC-231-40   Electric Power 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
002
NET
0106
0106
NET
T
T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2020SP 35438 4 ELN-131-01   Analog Electron 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
0110
0110
M
T
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Mark D. Carawan
Mark D. Carawan
2020SP 35360 full ENG-111-01   Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Pamela L. Bozeman
2020SP 35361 7 ENG-111-01R *Required co-req: ENG-011-01R Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Pamela L. Bozeman
2020SP 35445 7 ENG-011-01R *Required co-req: ENG-111-01R Writing and Inq 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
003
0127
0127
T , TH
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:25 AM
8:25 AM
9:15 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Pamela L. Bozeman
Pamela L. Bozeman
2020SP 35363 9 ENG-111-02   Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Pamela L. Bozeman
2020SP 35364 2 ENG-111-03   Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Justin C. Littlefield
2020SP 35365 7 ENG-111-03R *Required co-req: ENG-011-03R Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Justin C. Littlefield
2020SP 35366 7 ENG-011-03R *Required co-req: ENG-111-03R Writing and Inq 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
003
0127
0127
T , TH
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:25 AM
11:25 AM
12:15 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Justin C. Littlefield
2020SP 35367 4 ENG-111-04   Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Laurie S. Evans
2020SP 35368 7 ENG-111-04R *Required co-req: ENG-011-04R Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Laurie S. Evans
2020SP 35444 7 ENG-011-04R *Required co-req: ENG-111-04R Writing and Inq 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
003
0127
0127
T , TH
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:25 PM
1:25 PM
2:15 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Laurie S. Evans
Laurie S. Evans
2020SP 35370 1 ENG-111-05   Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 001 0115 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Suzanne Stotesbury
2020SP 35371 full ENG-111-20   Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Suzanne Stotesbury
2020SP 35372 2 ENG-111-21   Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Christian Matthews
2020SP 35373 9 ENG-111-40DS   Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0112
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/22/20
1/22/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Sophronia Knott
2020SP 35374 8 ENG-112-01   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Justin C. Littlefield
2020SP 35375 full ENG-112-02   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Justin C. Littlefield
2020SP 35376 4 ENG-112-03   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Sophronia Knott
2020SP 35377 8 ENG-112-04   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Amanda B. Stevens
2020SP 35378 full ENG-112-05   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
12:20 PM 1:10 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Suzanne Stotesbury
2020SP 35379 18 ENG-112-06   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Sophronia Knott
2020SP 35380 full ENG-112-07   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003 0127 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christian Matthews
2020SP 35381 full ENG-112-08   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001 0115 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christian Matthews
2020SP 35382 5 ENG-112-09   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001 0115 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christian Matthews
2020SP 35383 1 ENG-112-20   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Amanda B. Stevens
2020SP 35384 1 ENG-112-21   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Sophronia Knott
2020SP 35385 5 ENG-112-40   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0935
NET
T , TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Amanda B. Stevens
2020SP 35386 full ENG-112-41IH   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Amanda B. Stevens
2020SP 35387 full ENG-112-42IH   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Amanda B. Stevens
2020SP 35388 full ENG-112-43IH   Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 MHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Amanda B. Stevens
2020SP 35392 14 ENG-114-20   Prof Research & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Lisa M. Askew
2020SP 35393 16 ENG-114-40   Prof Research & 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
F
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Pamela L. Bozeman
2020SP 35394 2 ENG-241-01   British Literat 3.0 3.00 001 0112 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Suzanne Stotesbury
2020SP 35395 3 ENG-241-20   British Literat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Justin C. Littlefield
2020SP 35191 9 GEO-111-20   World Regional 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020SP 35406 13 HEA-110-01   Personal Health 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ronald E. Baldwin
2020SP 35404 3 HEA-110-01IH   Personal Health 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ronald E. Baldwin
2020SP 35405 16 HEA-110-02   Personal Health 3.0 3.00 003 0116 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ronald E. Baldwin
2020SP 35403 18 HEA-110-02IH   Personal Health 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ronald E. Baldwin
2020SP 35401 full HEA-110-20   Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Ronald E. Baldwin
2020SP 35400 19 HEA-110-20LS   Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/20 5/13/20 Marilyn P. Wainwright
2020SP 35192 4 HIS-111-20   World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 McIver A. Clark
2020SP 35193 12 HIS-112-01   World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35194 22 HIS-112-20   World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 McIver A. Clark
2020SP 35195 11 HIS-131-01   American Histor 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35196 13 HIS-131-20   American Histor 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Joshua Gaskill
2020SP 35197 4 HIS-132-01   American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35198 full HIS-132-02IH   American Histor 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35199 full HIS-132-03IH   American Histor 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35200 3 HIS-132-04   American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35202 full HIS-132-05IH   American Histor 3.0 3.00 001 MECH M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35203 full HIS-132-06IH   American Histor 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35204 full HIS-132-07IH   American Histor 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35205 full HIS-132-08IH   American Histor 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35206 full HIS-132-09IH   American Histor 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020SP 35207 6 HIS-132-20   American Histor 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Joshua Gaskill
2020SP 35271 12 HSE-110-20   Intro to Human 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
2020SP 35272 12 HSE-123-20   Interviewing Te 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Shelby Phillips
Shelby Phillips
2020SP 35273 15 HSE-210-40   Human Services 2.0 2.00 011
NET
0027
NET
TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ann H. Barnes
2020SP 35274 15 HSE-220-20   Case Management 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
2020SP 35323 11 HUM-115-01   Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 001 0112 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Amanda B. Stevens
2020SP 35325 2 HUM-115-20   Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher C. McCalliste
2020SP 35326 10 HUM-115-21LS   Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/20 5/13/20 Benjamin J. Wooster
2020SP 35327 13 HUM-120-01   Cultural Studie 3.0 3.00 001 0112 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Suzanne Stotesbury
2020SP 35328 1 HUM-122-20   Southern Cultur 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Phillip D. Bailey
2020SP 35143 full ISC-121-40   Envir Health & 3.0 3.00 004
NET
0107
NET
W
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Tandy O. Dunn
2020SP 35665 4 MAC-111AB-50   Machining Techn 3.0 1.00
6.00
004
004
0105
0106
M , W
M , W
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:25 PM
9:00 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
2020SP 35611 5 MAC-178-01   CNC Turning: Op 1.0 2.00 004 0106 T
W
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Joshua S. Kelly
2020SP 35613 4 MAC-179-01   CNC Milling: Op 1.0 2.00 004 0106 T
W
4:00 PM 4:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Joshua S. Kelly
2020SP 35409 15 MAT-110-20   Math Measuremen 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Tyler D. Leaser
Tyler D. Leaser
2020SP 35410 1 MAT-121-01   Algebra/Trigono 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
0115
0115
M , W
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2020SP 35411 7 MAT-121-01R *Required co-req: MAT-021-01R Algebra/Trigono 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
0115
0115
M , W
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2020SP 35413 7 MAT-021-01R *Required co-req: MAT-121-01R Algebra/Trigono 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
003
0115
0115
M
T , W
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ashley N. Knox
2020SP 35416 16 MAT-143-20   Quantitative Li 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
2020SP 35417 2 MAT-152-40   Statistical Met 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020SP 35419 5 MAT-152-40R *Required co-req: MAT-052-40R Statistical Met 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020SP 35420 5 MAT-052-40R *Required co-req: MAT-152-40R Statistical Met 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
003
NET
0115
0115
NET
T
TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020SP 35458 1 MAT-171-01   Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2020SP 35422 12 MAT-171-01R *Required co-req: MAT-071-01R Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2020SP 35423 12 MAT-071-01R *Required co-req: MAT-171-01R Precalculus Alg 2.0 4.00 003 0116 M
T
W
TH
2:00 PM 2:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Misty F. Jones
2020SP 35424 8 MAT-171-02   Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
003
0115
0115
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2020SP 35425 11 MAT-171-20   Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
2020SP 35426 full MAT-171-40   Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
2020SP 35427 13 MAT-171-40R *Required co-req: MAT-071-40R Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
2020SP 35428 13 MAT-071-40R *Required co-req: MAT-171-40R Precalculus Alg 2.0 4.00 003
NET
0116
NET
T , TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Kimberly J. Mullis
2020SP 35429 2 MAT-171-41   Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020SP 35435 5 MAT-172-40   Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2020SP 35672 5 MAT-172-40IH   Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
CHS
NET
1
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2020SP 35436 2 MAT-172-41   Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
009
NET
0937
NET
M , W , F
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020SP 35788 full MAT-172-41IH   Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
CHS
NET
1
NET
M , W , F
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020SP 35460 2 MAT-172-42   Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
009
NET
0937
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2020SP 35408 12 MAT-263-40   Brief Calculus 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2020SP 35407 12 MAT-272-01   Calculus II 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
2020SP 35078 3 MKT-120-20   Principles of M 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Ashley R. Winstead
2020SP 35079 2 MKT-223-40   Customer Servic 3.0 3.00 002
NET
125A
NET
T
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Cynthia L. King
2020SP 35146 16 MLT-111-40   Urinalysis & Bo 2.0 1.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
11:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
2020SP 35147 16 MLT-118-20   Medical Lab Che 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Fashikie P. Smith
2020SP 35148 16 MLT-125-40   Immunohematolog 5.0 4.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
2020SP 35152 16 MLT-140-40   Intro to Microb 3.0 2.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1217
NET
T
TH
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
2020SP 35149 16 MLT-215-01   Professional Is 1.0 1.00 012 1217 F 9:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Fashikie P. Smith
2020SP 35150 16 MLT-283-01   MLT Practicum I 13.0 39.00 HOSP 1 M
T
W
TH
F
S
SU
    1/8/20 5/13/20 Fashikie P. Smith
2020SP 35329 9 MUS-110-01   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020SP 35330 full MUS-110-02IH   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020SP 35332 full MUS-110-04IH   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020SP 35333 full MUS-110-05IH   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020SP 35334 full MUS-110-06IH   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 OHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020SP 35335 2 MUS-110-07   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001 0119 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020SP 35336 13 MUS-110-08   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020SP 35337 full MUS-110-09IH   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020SP 35339 full MUS-110-10IH   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020SP 35340 1 MUS-110-20   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Stacey L. Russell
2020SP 35341 full MUS-110-21   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Stacey L. Russell
2020SP 35342 full MUS-110-22LS   Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/20 5/13/20 Bradley R. Collier
2020SP 35343 full MUS-112-20   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Stacey L. Russell
2020SP 35344 full MUS-112-21   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Stacey L. Russell
2020SP 35345 7 MUS-112-22LS   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/20 5/13/20 Bradley R. Collier
2020SP 35346 9 MUS-112-40   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET
001
NET
0119

M , W

1:00 PM

1:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Christopher J. Campbell
2020SP 35128 17 NET-126-20   Routing Basics 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
William W. Toler
William W. Toler
2020SP 35129 16 NET-235-20   Netwking. Troub 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2020SP 35130 13 NOS-110-20   Operating Syste 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2020SP 35131 16 NOS-230-20   Windows Adminis 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
William W. Toler
William W. Toler
2020SP 35153 30 NUR-102-01   Practical Nursi 10.0 7.00
9.00
012
HOSP
1202
1
M , T , W
TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
4/9/20
4/9/20
Denise S. King
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Aino J. Jackson
2020SP 35154 30 NUR-103AB-01   Practical Nursi 2.0 2.00
2.00
012
HOSP
1202
1
M , T , W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
4/20/20
4/20/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Denise S. King
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
2020SP 35155 54 NUR-112-01   Health-Illness 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
1220
1
M
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Amanda C. Laughlin
Amanda C. Laughlin
2020SP 35159 54 NUR-114-01   Holistic Health 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
1220
1
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Penelope Glover
Penelope Glover
2020SP 35160 24 NUR-213-01   Complex Health 10.0 4.00
3.00
15.00
012
012
HOSP
1204
1204
1
M
T
W , TH , F
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Molly H. Wells
Molly H. Wells
Molly H. Wells
2020SP 35080 8 OST-134-20   Text Entry & Fo 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
2020SP 35082 17 OST-134-40   Text Entry & Fo 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
125A
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
2020SP 35085 15 OST-136-20   Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ginny M. Boyer
Ginny M. Boyer
2020SP 35087 14 OST-136-40   Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
124A
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
2020SP 35088 8 OST-142-20   Med Office Term 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Carol S. Ingalls
2020SP 35089 12 OST-142-40   Med Office Term 3.0 3.00 002
NET
124A
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Carol S. Ingalls
2020SP 35090 10 OST-148-20   Med Ins & Billi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 James T. Hill
2020SP 35091 11 OST-148-40   Med Ins & Billi 3.0 3.00 002
NET
125A
NET
TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
James T. Hill
2020SP 35093 9 OST-153-40   Office Finance 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
124A
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
2020SP 35094 12 OST-164-20   Office Editing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 James T. Hill
2020SP 35095 15 OST-164-50   Office Editing 3.0 3.00 002
NET
125A
NET
M
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
James T. Hill
2020SP 35110 15 OST-243-20   Med Office Simu 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
2020SP 35109 15 OST-248-20   Diagnostic Codi 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Dale Clifton
Dale Clifton
2020SP 35111 14 OST-289-20   Office Admin Ca 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
2020SP 35399 8 PED-110-20   Fit and Well fo 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ronald E. Baldwin
Ronald E. Baldwin
2020SP 35398 16 PED-117-01   Weight Training 1.0 3.00 008 0825 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:20 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ronald E. Baldwin
2020SP 35397 6 PED-219-40LS   Disc Golf 1.0 2.00 002
NET
0118
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
3/6/20
3/6/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Gilbert P. Davis, Jr.
2020SP 35347 1 PHI-240-20   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Daniel Rhodes
2020SP 35348 2 PHI-240-21DS   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/20 5/13/20 Benjamin J. Wooster
2020SP 35349 15 PHI-240-40   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0113
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Lamont W. Cannon
2020SP 35350 6 PHI-240-41DS   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0113
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/23/20
1/23/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Lamont W. Cannon
2020SP 35298 8 PHY-110-20   Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 James Eisenmann
2020SP 35299 8 PHY-110A-20   Conceptual Phys 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 James Eisenmann
2020SP 35441 5 PHY-133-01   Physics-Sound & 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
002
0109
0109
T , TH
M , W
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
11:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2020SP 35208 2 POL-120-20   American Govern 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Larry P. Pleasant
2020SP 35209 19 PSY-118-20   Interpersonal P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Rhonda M. Cardinale
2020SP 35210 full PSY-150-01   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003 0125 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Joseph B. Alford
2020SP 35211 6 PSY-150-02   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 001 0104 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Joseph B. Alford
2020SP 35212 2 PSY-150-20   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Kelly H. Rouse
2020SP 35213 3 PSY-150-21   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Rhonda M. Cardinale
2020SP 35214 1 PSY-150-22   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Brandi Ziegler
2020SP 35215 20 PSY-150-23LS   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/20 5/13/20 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2020SP 35216 5 PSY-150-40   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0937
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020SP 35217 full PSY-150-41IH   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 MECH
NET
1
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020SP 35218 full PSY-150-42IH   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 OS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020SP 35219 full PSY-150-43IH   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020SP 35220 full PSY-150-44IH   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 WCEC
NET
1
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020SP 35221 full PSY-150-45IH   General Psychol 3.0 3.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020SP 35222 8 PSY-241-01   Developmental P 3.0 3.00 003 0125 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Joseph B. Alford
2020SP 35223 full PSY-241-20   Developmental P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2020SP 35224 2 PSY-241-40   Developmental P 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Rhonda M. Cardinale
2020SP 35461 11 PSY-281-01   Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 003 0125 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Joseph B. Alford
2020SP 35462 14 PSY-281-20   Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Brooke Hindman
2020SP 35351 1 REL-110-20   World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Christopher C. McCalliste
2020SP 35354 8 REL-110-21LS   World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/20 5/13/20 Christopher C. McCalliste
2020SP 35355 16 REL-212-40   Intro to New Te 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0113
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Lamont W. Cannon
2020SP 35275 10 SAB-110-20   Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Amanda L. Bright
2020SP 35132 14 SEC-160-20   Security Admini 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2020SP 35225 13 SOC-210-01   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ashleigh D. Howard
2020SP 35226 full SOC-210-02IH   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 MECH 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ashleigh D. Howard
2020SP 35227 full SOC-210-03IH   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 OS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ashleigh D. Howard
2020SP 35229 full SOC-210-04IH   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ashleigh D. Howard
2020SP 35231 full SOC-210-06IH   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ashleigh D. Howard
2020SP 35232 9 SOC-210-07   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003 0125 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Ashleigh D. Howard
2020SP 35233 full SOC-210-20   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Jessama E. Allender
2020SP 35234 2 SOC-210-21   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Latoya M. Alston
2020SP 35235 19 SOC-210-22LS   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/20 5/13/20 Jessama E. Allender
2020SP 35236 15 SOC-210-40   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
TH
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ashleigh D. Howard
2020SP 35237 11 SOC-210-41DS   Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/23/20
1/23/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ashleigh D. Howard
2020SP 35238 2 SOC-213-20   Sociology of th 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Latoya M. Alston
2020SP 35239 15 SOC-220-20   Social Problems 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Jessama E. Allender
2020SP 35240 19 SOC-220-40   Social Problems 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
6:30 PM
7:45 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Tim Moser
2020SP 35241 4 SPA-111-01   Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020SP 35242 7 SPA-111-20   Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Camoosha V. Bell
2020SP 35244 9 SPA-112-01   Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 009 0937 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020SP 35245 full SPA-112-02IH   Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 MECH 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020SP 35246 full SPA-112-03IH   Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 OS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020SP 35252 full SPA-112-04IH   Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020SP 35254 full SPA-112-05IH   Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020SP 35256 13 SPA-112-07   Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020SP 35257 13 SPA-112-20   Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Camoosha V. Bell
2020SP 35556 11 SPA-112-40   Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0104
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Jose S. Mendoza
2020SP 35258 13 SPA-141-20   Culture and Civ 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Stephanie Wallace
2020SP 35259 13 SPA-211-01   Intermediate Sp 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020SP 35260 18 SPA-211-20   Intermediate Sp 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Camoosha V. Bell
2020SP 35261 21 SPA-212-20   Intermediate Sp 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 5/13/20 Stephanie Wallace
2020SP 35262 full SPA-212-21FT   Intermediate Sp 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/20 3/6/20 Stephanie Wallace
2020SP 35263 full SPA-221-20FT   Spanish Convers 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/9/20 5/13/20 Camoosha V. Bell
2020SP 35276 14 SWK-113-40   Working With Di 3.0 3.00 NET
011
NET
0027

W

9:00 AM

10:15 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ann H. Barnes
2020SP 35034 9 TRN-145-50   Adv Transp Elec 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
NET
002
108C
NET
0108
T

T
6:00 PM

7:00 PM
6:50 PM

9:40 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
2020SP 35029 19 WBL-111-01   Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 08A 0100       1/8/20 5/13/20 William R. Askew, Jr.
2020SP 35277 7 WBL-111-02   Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 SITE SITE       1/8/20 5/13/20 Ann H. Barnes
2020SP 35649 1 WBL-113-01   Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 TBA TBA       1/8/20 5/13/20 Cynthia L. King
2020SP 35740 1 WBL-113-02   Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 SITE SITE       1/8/20 5/13/20 Joshua S. Kelly
2020SP 35741 full WBL-113-03   Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 SITE SITE       1/23/20 6/5/20 Crystal B. Watts
2020SP 35278 7 WBL-115-40   Work-Based Lear 1.0 1.00 011
NET
0027
NET
M
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Ann H. Barnes
2020SP 35174 1 WBL-120-40   Career Readi/Ex 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
NET
0114
NET
W
3:00 PM
4:40 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Crystal B. Watts
Crystal B. Watts
2020SP 35799 7 WBL-120-41   Career Readi/Ex 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
NET
0114
NET
W
1:10 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Crystal B. Watts
2020SP 35133 9 WEB-115-20   Web Markup and 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
2020SP 35135 19 WEB-250-20   Database Driven 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
2020SP 35136 1 WLD-115BB-01   SMAW (Stick) Pl 2.0 6.00 004 0112 M
T
2:35 PM 5:05 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Theodore Clayton
2020SP 35142 10 WLD-116AB-50   SMAW (stick) Pl 2.0 1.00
4.00
004
004
0107
0112
T , TH
T , TH
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
6:59 PM
8:40 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
2020SP 35700 full WLD-116BB-01   SMAW (stick) Pl 2.0 5.00 004 0112 M
T
2:30 PM 4:35 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Theodore Clayton
2020SP 35713 full WLD-116BB-50   SMAW (stick) Pl 2.0 5.00 004 0112 T
TH
7:00 PM 9:05 PM 1/8/20 5/13/20 Brandon S. Keech
2020SP 35145 4 WLD-121-01   GMAW (MIG) FCAW 4.0 2.00
6.00
MECH
MECH
1
1
M , T , W , TH , F
M , T , W , TH , F
11:17 AM
11:38 AM
11:37 AM
1:00 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
2020SP 35137 3 WLD-131AB-01   GTAW (TIG) Plat 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
9:40 AM
11:00 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
2020SP 35809 1 WLD-131BB-50   GTAW (TIG) Plat 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
T , TH
T , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:25 PM
8:15 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
2020SP 35140 5 WLD-251-01   Fabrication II 3.0 1.00
6.00
004
004
004
0107
0112
0112
M , T
M
T
9:00 AM
9:35 AM
9:35 AM
9:30 AM
12:15 PM
11:55 AM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
2020SP 35141 full WLD-262-01   Inspection & Te 3.0 2.00
2.00
004
004
004
0107
0112
0112
M , T
M , T
W
1:15 PM
2:10 PM
12:00 PM
2:05 PM
2:35 PM
12:50 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
2020SP 35791 12 WLD-265-01   Automated Weldi 4.0 2.00
6.00
004
004
004
0107
0112
0112
W , TH
T , W
W , TH
1:00 PM
9:40 AM
1:55 PM
1:50 PM
10:55 AM
3:10 PM
1/8/20
1/8/20
1/8/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
5/13/20
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
Number of Records: 352 Launched by: James Sullivan