Title: Course List by Semester (for the web) Printed on: Nov 27, 2020 at 11:44 PM
Beaufort County Community College
Term ID# #Seats COURSE & SEC Note COURSE TITLE Cred Cont Bldg Room Days Start End Start Date End Date Instructor
2020FA 36656 6 ACA-111-01   College Student Success 1.0 1.00 002 124A T 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Carol S. Ingalls
2020FA 36279 5 ACA-122-01   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 001 0104 M
W
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Laurie S. Evans
2020FA 37388 9 ACA-122-03   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 002 0113 M
W
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Tim Moser
2020FA 36280 full ACA-122-20   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Mary Kate M. Purvis
2020FA 36657 5 ACA-122-21   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 James T. Hill
2020FA 37443 4 ACA-122-23   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 James T. Hill
2020FA 36281 10 ACA-122-40   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Kelli Jones
2020FA 36284 full ACA-122-44   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0116
NET
W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Erica S. Caracoglia
2020FA 36286 full ACA-122-46   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 003
NET
0115
NET
TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Stephen M. Jones
2020FA 36287 full ACA-122-47   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Tim Moser
2020FA 36288 full ACA-122-48   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0112
NET
T
11:20 AM
12:10 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Tim Moser
2020FA 36289 full ACA-122-49   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0105
NET
W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Tim Moser
2020FA 36291 full ACA-122-60   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 003
NET
0127
NET
F
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Tim Moser
2020FA 36292 full ACA-122-61   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 009
NET
0935
NET
TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Tim Moser
Tim Moser
2020FA 36293 full ACA-122-62IH   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 WHS
NET
1
NET
TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Tim Moser
2020FA 36294 full ACA-122-63IH   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 NHS
NET
1
NET
TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Tim Moser
2020FA 36295 full ACA-122-64IH   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 SHS
NET
1
NET
TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Tim Moser
2020FA 37575 full ACA-122-68   College Transfer Success 1.0 2.00 002 0113 T 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Stephen M. Jones
2020FA 36658 7 ACC-120-20   Prin of Financial Accounting 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ashley L. Reason
Ashley L. Reason
2020FA 37032 11 ACC-120-21   Prin of Financial Accounting 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ashley L. Reason
Ashley L. Reason
2020FA 37581 17 AGR-111-40   Basic Farm Maintenance 2.0 1.00
3.00
08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
12:15 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020FA 36485 12 AGR-139-40   Intro to Sustainable Ag 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020FA 36486 14 AGR-140-40   Agricultural Chemicals 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
NET
0100
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020FA 36482 14 AGR-150-40   Ag-O-Metrics 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020FA 36487 12 AGR-170-01   Soil Science 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
08A
0100
0100
T , TH
T , TH
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020FA 36483 11 AGR-214-01   Agricultural Marketing 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
William R. Askew, Jr.
2020FA 37482 2 ART-111-20   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Larry T. Grubb
2020FA 36297 2 ART-111-20LS   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Larry T. Grubb
2020FA 37483 3 ART-111-21   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Larry T. Grubb
2020FA 37484 full ART-111-22   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Larry T. Grubb
2020FA 37488 2 ART-111-26   Art Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Larry T. Grubb
2020FA 37325 5 AUT-116-50   Engine Repair 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:15 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Chad S. Carson
Chad S. Carson
2020FA 37326 5 AUT-116A-50   Engine Repair Lab 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
8:30 PM 9:45 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Chad S. Carson
2020FA 36501 2 AUT-181-50   Engine Performance 1 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:15 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Charles R. Holley, Jr.
Charles R. Holley, Jr.
2020FA 36500 2 AUT-181A-50   Engine Performance 1 Lab 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
8:30 PM 9:45 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Charles R. Holley, Jr.
2020FA 36491 8 AUT-183-01   Engine Performance 2 4.0 2.00
6.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
11:55 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2020FA 36494 9 AUT-221-01   Auto Transm/Transaxles 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
10:15 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2020FA 36496 9 AUT-221A-01   Auto Transm/Transax Lab 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
10:30 AM 11:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2020FA 36502 11 AUT-281-01   Adv Engine Performance 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
2020FA 36232 2 BIO-110-20   Principles of Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
2020FA 37049 11 BIO-110-21   Principles of Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
2020FA 36234 3 BIO-111-01   General Biology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
NET
0931
0931
NET
M , W , F
M
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:50 AM
12:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2020FA 36773 10 BIO-111-02   General Biology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
NET
0931
0931
NET
T , TH
TH
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
10:45 AM
2:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2020FA 36235 2 BIO-111-20   General Biology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2020FA 36233 full BIO-111-30IH   General Biology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
CHS
009
009
1
0937
0931
M , W , F
M , W , F
T
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:00 PM
2:20 PM
2:20 PM
2:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2020FA 36236 7 BIO-112-01   General Biology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
NET
0931
0931
NET
T , TH
F
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:15 PM
12:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
2020FA 36237 9 BIO-163-01   Basic Anat & Physiology 5.0 4.00
2.00
009
009
0928
0934
M , T
M
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:50 PM
4:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
2020FA 37452 14 BIO-168-20   Anatomy and Physiology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Sky W. Reece
Sky W. Reece
2020FA 36238 4 BIO-168-40   Anatomy and Physiology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
009
0928
NET
0929
M

W
10:00 AM

9:00 AM
11:15 AM

11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Lisa A. Liguori
Lisa A. Liguori
2020FA 36239 1 BIO-168-41   Anatomy and Physiology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
009
0928
NET
0929
T

TH
9:30 AM

9:30 AM
10:45 AM

12:20 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Lisa A. Liguori
Lisa A. Liguori
2020FA 36240 4 BIO-168-42   Anatomy and Physiology I 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
NET
0929
NET

W

5:30 PM

7:20 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Lisa A. Liguori
Lisa A. Liguori
2020FA 36243 13 BIO-169-20   Anatomy and Physiology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Sky W. Reece
Sky W. Reece
2020FA 36242 12 BIO-169-40   Anatomy and Physiology II 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0934

W

5:30 PM

7:20 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Sky W. Reece
Sky W. Reece
2020FA 36646 4 BUS-110-20   Introduction to Business 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Cynthia L. King
2020FA 36647 6 BUS-110-21DS   Introduction to Business 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/31/20 12/15/20 Kelli Jones
2020FA 36648 12 BUS-110-40   Introduction to Business 3.0 3.00 002
NET
125A
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Cynthia L. King
2020FA 36651 2 BUS-115-20   Business Law I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Cynthia L. King
2020FA 36589 6 BUS-137-20DS   Principles of Management 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/31/20 12/15/20 Cynthia L. King
2020FA 37637 16 BUS-137-21LS   Principles of Management 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Ashley R. Winstead
2020FA 36588 4 BUS-147-20   Business Insurance 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Cynthia L. King
2020FA 36587 5 BUS-153-20   Human Resource Management 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Cynthia L. King
2020FA 36247 3 CHM-130-20   Gen, Org, & Biochemistry 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Donald W. Carpenetti, II
2020FA 36248 5 CHM-130A-20   Gen, Org, & Biochem Lab 1.0 2.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Donald W. Carpenetti, II
2020FA 36244 full CHM-151-01   General Chemistry I 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
0928
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2020FA 36245 full CHM-151-40   General Chemistry I 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
NET
NET
0928
NET
NET
M , W , F

9:00 AM

9:50 AM

8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2020FA 36771 full CHM-151-41   General Chemistry I 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
NET
0928
0932
NET
M , W , F
W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2020FA 36246 13 CHM-152-40   General Chemistry II 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
NET
0932
0932
NET
M , W
M
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
2:15 PM
4:20 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
2020FA 36546 3 CIS-110-20   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020FA 36547 5 CIS-110-21   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020FA 36548 3 CIS-110-22   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020FA 37394 5 CIS-110-23   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020FA 36549 10 CIS-110-23DS   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/31/20
8/31/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ginny M. Boyer
Ginny M. Boyer
2020FA 37639 9 CIS-110-24LS   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



10/15/20
10/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ginny M. Boyer
Ginny M. Boyer
2020FA 36550 3 CIS-110-40   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Nick Edwards
Nick Edwards
2020FA 36551 full CIS-110-41   Introduction to Computers 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Nick Edwards
Nick Edwards
2020FA 36738 25 CJC-110-50   Basic Law Enforcement BLET 20.0 10.00
30.00
10 0032 M
T
W
TH
F
S
SU
    8/17/20 4/19/21 Larry D. Barnes
2020FA 36478 16 CJC-111-20   Intro to Criminal Justice 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Crystal B. Watts
2020FA 36467 16 CJC-112-20   Criminology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Crystal B. Watts
2020FA 36468 20 CJC-113-20   Juvenile Justice 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Brandon L. Craft
2020FA 36475 19 CJC-121-20DS   Law Enforcement Operations 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/31/20 12/15/20 Crystal B. Watts
2020FA 36469 17 CJC-131-20   Criminal Law 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Beau P. Daniel
2020FA 37470 20 CJC-132-20   Court Procedure & Evidence 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Beau P. Daniel
2020FA 36476 20 CJC-141-20DS   Corrections 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/31/20 12/15/20 Crystal B. Watts
2020FA 36471 21 CJC-212-20   Ethics & Comm Relations 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Brandon L. Craft
2020FA 37591 full CJC-213-20   Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Crystal B. Watts
2020FA 36472 1 CJC-221-50   Investigative Principles 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
002
NET
0114

M

5:00 PM

6:40 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Mr. Joshua T. Shiflett
Mr. Joshua T. Shiflett
2020FA 37365 8 CJC-221-51   Investigative Principles 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
NET
0114
NET
M
6:45 PM
8:25 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Mr. Joshua T. Shiflett
Mr. Joshua T. Shiflett
2020FA 37469 14 CJC-223-20   Organized Crime 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Crystal B. Watts
2020FA 36474 13 CJC-231-20   Constitutional Law 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Brandon L. Craft
2020FA 36884 full CJC-255-40   Issues in Crim Justice App 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0118
NET
M
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Benjamin F. Morris
2020FA 36309 5 COM-231-01   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020FA 36310 full COM-231-02   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020FA 36311 7 COM-231-03   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020FA 36312 8 COM-231-04   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020FA 36314 5 COM-231-20DS   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/31/20 12/15/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020FA 36315 full COM-231-30IH   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020FA 36316 full COM-231-31IH   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020FA 36317 full COM-231-32IH   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020FA 36319 full COM-231-34IH   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 OHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Benjamine C. Deck
2020FA 36320 full COM-231-40   Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0113
NET
T , TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Benjamine C. Deck
2020FA 36538 1 COS-111-01   Cosmetology Concepts I 4.0 4.00 011 0014 T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 9:00 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Dora L. Scherer
2020FA 36540 1 COS-112-01   Salon I 8.0 24.00 011
011
011
011
0002
0002
0002
0002
T , TH
T , TH
W , F
W , F
9:01 AM
1:00 PM
9:01 AM
12:30 PM
12:01 PM
4:00 PM
12:01 PM
3:30 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dora L. Scherer
2020FA 37563 10 COS-115-20   Cosmetology Concepts III 4.0 4.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Elethia F. Williams
2020FA 36542 9 COS-116-01   Salon III 4.0 12.00 011 0003 T
W
TH
F
9:00 AM 11:59 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Elethia F. Williams
2020FA 36544 7 COS-117-20   Cosmetology Concepts IV 2.0 2.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Kimberly D. Moulden
2020FA 36545 18 COS-118-01   Salon IV 7.0 21.00 011
011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
0003
T , TH
T , TH
W , F
W , F
9:01 AM
1:00 PM
9:01 AM
12:30 PM
12:01 PM
3:00 PM
12:01 PM
3:00 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dora L. Scherer
2020FA 36920 9 COS-240-40   Contemporary Design 2.0 1.00
3.00
NET
011
NET
0003

T , W , TH

12:00 PM

12:59 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Kimberly D. Moulden
Dora L. Scherer
2020FA 37031 10 COS-240-41   Contemporary Design 2.0 1.00
3.00
NET
011
NET
0003

T , W , TH

8:00 AM

8:59 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Kimberly D. Moulden
Dora L. Scherer
2020FA 36556 19 CSC-143-20   Object-Oriented Prog 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
William W. Toler
William W. Toler
2020FA 36557 14 CTS-115-20   Info Sys Business Concepts 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Ginny M. Boyer
2020FA 36558 17 CTS-120-20   Hardware/Software Support 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
2020FA 36559 11 CTS-285-20   Systems Analysis & Design 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Nick Edwards
2020FA 36560 18 DBA-120-20   Database Programming I 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
2020FA 36529 3 DFT-151-01   CAD I 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
TH
TH
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
11:10 AM
3:30 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2020FA 36586 6 ECO-251-20   Prin of Microeconomics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Dr. Donald C. Turner
2020FA 36585 10 ECO-251-40   Prin of Microeconomics 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0114
NET
W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dr. Donald C. Turner
2020FA 36584 9 ECO-252-40   Prin of Macroeconomics 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0113
NET
W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dr. Donald C. Turner
2020FA 36173 16 EDU-119-20   Intro to Early Child Educ 4.0 4.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Jessica C. Mann
2020FA 36931 12 EDU-131-20   Child, Family, and Community 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Jessica C. Mann
2020FA 36934 12 EDU-151-20   Creative Activities 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Amy D. Alligood
2020FA 36938 13 EDU-221-20   Children With Exceptionalities 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Molly Moore
2020FA 36939 11 EDU-234-20   Infants, Toddlers, and Twos 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Christine Somerville
2020FA 36181 17 EDU-250-20LS   Teacher Licensure Preparation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Jessica C. Mann
2020FA 36941 12 EDU-280-20   Language/Literacy Experiences 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Amy D. Alligood
2020FA 36906 10 EGR-110-01   Intro to Engineering Tech 2.0 1.00
2.00
004
004
0102
0102
T
T
9:00 AM
9:55 AM
9:50 AM
11:35 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joshua S. Kelly
2020FA 36537 3 ELC-113AB-50   Residential Wiring 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
M
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:30 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Kevin A. McCutcheon
Kevin A. McCutcheon
2020FA 37579 7 ELC-113AB-51   Residential Wiring 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
T
T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:30 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Kevin A. McCutcheon
Kevin A. McCutcheon
2020FA 36536 2 ELC-114-40   Commercial Wiring 4.0 2.00
6.00
NET
002
NET
0109

M , T , W , TH

9:30 AM

10:45 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2020FA 36534 1 ELC-131-01   Circuit Analysis I 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
0106
0106
M
T
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Mark D. Carawan
Benjamin O. Cole
2020FA 36533 1 ELC-131A-01   Circuit Analysis I Lab 1.0 3.00 002 0110 W 9:00 AM 11:30 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Mark D. Carawan
Benjamin O. Cole
2020FA 36531 full ELC-135-01   Electrical Machines 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
002
0119
0119
T
T
6:00 PM
7:45 PM
7:40 PM
9:25 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2020FA 36535 3 ELC-192-40   Selected Topics in Electrical 2.0 0.00
6.00
002
002
NET
0109
0109
NET
M , W
T , TH
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2020FA 36944 full ENG-111-01   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 001 0116 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Justin C. Littlefield
2020FA 36353 11 ENG-011-01R *Required co-req: ENG-111-01R Writing and Inquiry Support 2.0 1.00
2.00
001
001
0116
0116
T , TH
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:25 AM
8:25 AM
9:15 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
2020FA 36951 full ENG-111-02   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Amanda B. Stevens
2020FA 36953 2 ENG-111-03   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Sophronia Knott
2020FA 36955 full ENG-111-04   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Suzanne Stotesbury
2020FA 36459 9 ENG-011-04R *Required co-req: ENG-111-04R Writing and Inquiry Support 2.0 1.00
2.00
001
001
0115
0115
T , TH
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:25 AM
11:25 AM
12:15 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Suzanne Stotesbury
Suzanne Stotesbury
2020FA 36959 3 ENG-111-05   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 001 0112 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Brian T. Frizzelle
2020FA 36961 full ENG-111-06   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Laurie S. Evans
2020FA 36365 5 ENG-011-06R *Required co-req: ENG-111-06R Writing and Inquiry Support 2.0 1.00
2.00
001
001
0104
0104
T , TH
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:25 PM
1:25 PM
2:15 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Laurie S. Evans
Laurie S. Evans
2020FA 36966 7 ENG-111-07   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Amanda B. Stevens
2020FA 36968 full ENG-111-09IH   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Amanda B. Stevens
2020FA 36970 full ENG-111-10IH   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Amanda B. Stevens
2020FA 36973 4 ENG-111-11   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 001 0115 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Suzanne Stotesbury
2020FA 36975 15 ENG-111-12   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 001 0116 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Justin C. Littlefield
2020FA 36976 6 ENG-111-20   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Brian T. Frizzelle
2020FA 36978 7 ENG-111-21   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Brian T. Frizzelle
2020FA 36942 9 ENG-111-40DS   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/31/20
8/31/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Suzanne Stotesbury
Suzanne Stotesbury
2020FA 36981 3 ENG-111-41   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0935
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Amanda B. Stevens
2020FA 36984 full ENG-111-42IH   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Amanda B. Stevens
2020FA 36986 full ENG-111-44IH   Writing and Inquiry 3.0 3.00 MHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Amanda B. Stevens
2020FA 36386 7 ENG-112-20   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Suzanne Stotesbury
2020FA 36387 11 ENG-112-40   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0112
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Brian T. Frizzelle
2020FA 36389 14 ENG-112-41   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0116
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Justin C. Littlefield
2020FA 36390 8 ENG-112-42   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Sophronia Knott
2020FA 36392 17 ENG-112-44   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Brian T. Frizzelle
2020FA 36393 10 ENG-112-45   Writing/Research in the Disc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Sophronia Knott
2020FA 36394 8 ENG-114-20   Prof Research & Reporting 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Sophronia Knott
2020FA 36395 9 ENG-232-01   American Literature II 3.0 3.00 001 0104 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Laurie S. Evans
2020FA 36396 6 ENG-232-20   American Literature II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Justin C. Littlefield
2020FA 36220 2 HEA-110-20   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Ronald E. Baldwin
2020FA 36221 2 HEA-110-21   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Ronald E. Baldwin
2020FA 36223 8 HEA-110-22LS   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Marilyn P. Wainwright
2020FA 37451 7 HEA-110-23   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Ronald E. Baldwin
2020FA 36225 2 HEA-110-40   Personal Health/Wellness 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0105
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ronald E. Baldwin
2020FA 36406 10 HIS-111-01   World Civilizations I 3.0 3.00 011 0027 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36407 7 HIS-111-20   World Civilizations I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 McIver A. Clark
2020FA 36408 14 HIS-112-20   World Civilizations II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 McIver A. Clark
2020FA 36409 full HIS-131-01   American History I 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36411 full HIS-131-02IH   American History I 3.0 3.00 MECH 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36412 full HIS-131-03IH   American History I 3.0 3.00 OHS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36413 full HIS-131-04IH   American History I 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36414 full HIS-131-05IH   American History I 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36415 full HIS-131-06IH   American History I 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36416 4 HIS-131-07   American History I 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36417 full HIS-131-08IH   American History I 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36418 full HIS-131-09IH   American History I 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36419 full HIS-131-10IH   American History I 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36420 1 HIS-131-20   American History I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Jeanette L. Pellegrin
2020FA 36421 12 HIS-132-01   American History II 3.0 3.00 011 0027 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Keith D. Lyon
2020FA 36422 full HIS-132-20   American History II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Jeanette L. Pellegrin
2020FA 36249 15 HSE-110-40   Intro to Human Services 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
NET
0125
NET
W
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
2020FA 36250 14 HSE-112-40   Group Process I 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
NET
0125
NET
W
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
2020FA 36251 11 HSE-125-40   Counseling 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
NET
0125
NET
TH
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
2020FA 36252 14 HSE-225-20   Crisis Intervention 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Shelby Phillips
2020FA 36253 17 HSE-240-40   Issues in Client Services 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ann H. Barnes
2020FA 36990 4 HUM-115-20   Critical Thinking 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Sophronia Knott
2020FA 36989 9 HUM-115-21LS   Critical Thinking 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Christopher C. McCalliste
2020FA 36329 3 HUM-122-20   Southern Culture 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Phillip D. Bailey
2020FA 37606 16 HUM-122-21LS   Southern Culture 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Phillip D. Bailey
2020FA 36787 10 ISC-113-01   Industrial Specifications 1.0 1.00 004 0102 M 1:30 PM 2:25 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Joshua S. Kelly
2020FA 37592 5 MAC-111AB-50   Machining Technology I 3.0 1.00
6.00
004
004
0104
0106
M , W
M , W
9:01 PM
6:30 PM
9:30 PM
9:00 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
2020FA 37024 7 MAC-111BB-50   Machining Technology I 3.0 1.00
6.00
004
004
0104
0106
M , W
M , W
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:25 PM
9:00 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
2020FA 36993 full MAT-110-20   Math Measurement & Literacy 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Tyler D. Leaser
Tyler D. Leaser
2020FA 36994 full MAT-110-40   Math Measurement & Literacy 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
NET
0115
0115
NET
M , T
W
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2020FA 36186 2 MAT-010-40R *Required co-req: MAT-110-40R Math Measurement & Literacy Su 1.0 2.00 003
NET
0115
NET
TH
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Misty F. Jones
2020FA 36187 13 MAT-122-01   Algebra/Trigonometry II 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2020FA 36997 full MAT-143-40   Quantitative Literacy 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
NET
0115
0115
NET
M , W
F
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
2020FA 36194 4 MAT-043-40R *Required co-req: MAT-143-40R Quantitative Literacy Support 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
003
NET
0115
0115
NET
T
TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
2020FA 37000 full MAT-152-40   Statistical Methods I 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
NET
125A
NET
M , W , F
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2020FA 37001 full MAT-171-01   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2020FA 37002 11 MAT-171-01IH   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
CHS
CHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020FA 36198 3 MAT-071-01R *Required co-req: MAT-171-01R Precalculus Algebra Suppor 2.0 4.00 003 0116 M
T
W
TH
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Ashley N. Knox
2020FA 37006 3 MAT-171-02   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
009
009
0937
0937
M , W , F
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020FA 37009 10 MAT-171-02IH   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
MECH
MECH
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020FA 37010 13 MAT-171-03   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
T , TH
T , TH
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:20 PM
6:20 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dillon M. Bunch
Dillon M. Bunch
2020FA 37012 13 MAT-171-03IH   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
OS
OS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020FA 37008 4 MAT-171-20   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
2020FA 37014 full MAT-171-40   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
001
NET
0105
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
2020FA 37013 17 MAT-171-40IH   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
WHS
NET
1
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2020FA 36202 4 MAT-071-40R *Required co-req: MAT-171-40R Precalculus Algebra Suppor 2.0 4.00 001
NET
0105
NET
T , TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Kimberly J. Mullis
2020FA 37016 6 MAT-171-41   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
009
NET
0937
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2020FA 37017 1 MAT-171-41IH   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
NHS
NET
1
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2020FA 37018 9 MAT-171-42IH   Precalculus Algebra 4.0 3.00
2.00
SHS
NET
1
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
2020FA 36217 8 MAT-172-40   Precalculus Trigonometry 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020FA 36218 13 MAT-172-41   Precalculus Trigonometry 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ashley N. Knox
Ashley N. Knox
2020FA 36219 7 MAT-271-01   Calculus I 4.0 3.00
2.00
001
001
0105
0105
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
2020FA 36525 4 MEC-110-01   Intro to CAD/CAM 2.0 1.00
2.00
004
004
0104
0102
M
M
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:20 AM
12:10 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2020FA 37023 3 MEC-128-01   CNC Machining Processes 4.0 2.00
4.00
004
004
0102
0102
T
W
3:00 PM
9:00 AM
4:40 PM
12:20 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2020FA 37585 full MEC-128-02   CNC Machining Processes 4.0 2.00
4.00
004
004
0105
0102
T
W
3:00 PM
1:00 PM
4:20 PM
4:30 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2020FA 37573 full MEC-145-40   Mfg Materials I 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
004
NET
0102

TH

4:00 PM

6:30 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
2020FA 36583 8 MKT-220-20   Advertising and Sales Promotio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Ashley R. Winstead
2020FA 36602 6 MLT-110-40   Intro to MLT 3.0 2.00
3.00
012
012
1217
1213
T
TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
2020FA 36603 5 MLT-120-40   Hematology/Hemostasis I 4.0 3.00
3.00
012
012
1217
1213
T
TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
2020FA 36604 6 MLT-130-40   Clinical Chemistry I 4.0 3.00
3.00
012
012
1217
1213
T
TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:20 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
2020FA 36606 6 MLT-240-40   Special Clin Microbiology 3.0 2.00
3.00
012
012
1217
1213
T
TH
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
2020FA 36605 6 MLT-271-40   MLT Practicum III 1.0 3.00 HOSP 1 M
T
W
TH
F
    8/17/20 12/15/20 Fashikie P. Smith
2020FA 36397 1 MUS-110-01   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 001 0119 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020FA 36398 1 MUS-110-02   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 001 0119 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020FA 36399 1 MUS-110-03   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 001 0119 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020FA 36400 4 MUS-110-20LS   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Stacey L. Russell
2020FA 37605 9 MUS-110-21LS   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Stacey L. Russell
2020FA 36401 full MUS-110-40   Music Appreciation 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Christopher J. Campbell
2020FA 37039 3 MUS-112-20   Introduction to Jazz 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Christopher J. Campbell
2020FA 36402 12 MUS-112-20LS   Introduction to Jazz 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Stacey L. Russell
2020FA 36404 9 MUS-112-41   Introduction to Jazz 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Christopher J. Campbell
2020FA 36562 12 NET-125-20   Introduction to Networks 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Nick Edwards
Nick Edwards
2020FA 36563 18 NOS-120-20   Linux/UNIX Single User 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Nick Edwards
Nick Edwards
2020FA 36610 9 NUR-101-01   Practical Nursing I 11.0 7.00
6.00
6.00
012
012
HOSP
1202
1201
1
M , T , W
TH , F
TH , F
9:00 AM

11:50 AM

8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Aino J. Jackson
Ms. Denise M. Wilcox
2020FA 37524 27 NUR-111-60   Intro to Health Concepts 8.0 4.00
6.00
6.00
012
NET
012
1220
NET
1205
M , T
W
TH , F
TH , F
9:00 AM

9:00 AM
11:50 AM

11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Melissa H. Peoples
Shelly Stockton
Amanda C. Laughlin
Melissa H. Peoples
Melissa H. Peoples
Megan C. Anderson
2020FA 36875 15 NUR-211-01LS   Health Care Concepts 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
012
1204
1204
M
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
10/15/20
10/15/20
10/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Molly H. Wells
Molly H. Wells
2020FA 36581 3 OST-130-20   Comprehensive Keyboarding 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
2020FA 36578 18 OST-135-20   Adv Text Entry & Format 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
2020FA 36577 18 OST-137-20   Office Applications I 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
2020FA 36575 19 OST-138-20   Office Applications II 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
2020FA 36573 5 OST-141-20   Med Office Terms I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Carol S. Ingalls
2020FA 36572 12 OST-141-40   Med Office Terms I 3.0 3.00 002
NET
124A
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
2020FA 36571 6 OST-149-20   Medical Legal Issues 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Carol S. Ingalls
2020FA 36570 19 OST-149-21   Medical Legal Issues 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Carol S. Ingalls
2020FA 37638 16 OST-149-22LS   Medical Legal Issues 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Carol S. Ingalls
2020FA 36916 full OST-164-20   Office Editing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 James T. Hill
2020FA 36569 20 OST-184-20   Records Management 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
2020FA 37620 5 OST-236-21   Adv Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Michele M. Mayo
Michele M. Mayo
2020FA 36567 12 OST-236-40   Adv Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
124A
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
2020FA 36566 15 OST-244-20   Med Document Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
2020FA 36565 8 OST-247-20   Procedure Coding 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Dale Clifton
Dale Clifton
2020FA 36226 full PED-110-20   Fit and Well for Life 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Lance Pickeral
Lance Pickeral
2020FA 37604 14 PED-110-21LS   Fit and Well for Life 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



10/15/20
10/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Lance Pickeral
Lance Pickeral
2020FA 36227 9 PED-110-40   Fit and Well for Life 2.0 1.00
2.00
001
NET
0119
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ronald E. Baldwin
Ronald E. Baldwin
2020FA 36229 11 PED-219-40LS   Disc Golf 1.0 2.00 002
NET
0118
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
10/15/20
10/15/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ronald E. Baldwin
2020FA 36330 5 PHI-240-20   Introduction to Ethics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Daniel Rhodes
2020FA 36331 3 PHI-240-21DS   Introduction to Ethics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/31/20 12/15/20 Benjamin J. Wooster
2020FA 36333 10 PHI-240-40   Introduction to Ethics 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0113
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Lamont W. Cannon
2020FA 36230 16 PHY-110-20   Conceptual Physics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 James Eisenmann
2020FA 36231 16 PHY-110A-20   Conceptual Physics Lab 1.0 2.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 James Eisenmann
2020FA 36532 11 PHY-131-01   Physics-Mechanics 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
002
0114
0114
T , TH
M , W
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
8:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
2020FA 36423 4 POL-120-20   American Government 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Larry P. Pleasant
2020FA 36457 8 PSY-118-20   Interpersonal Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Rhonda M. Cardinale
2020FA 36424 11 PSY-150-01   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 011 0025 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2020FA 36425 1 PSY-150-02   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2020FA 36426 full PSY-150-03IH   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 MECH 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2020FA 36428 full PSY-150-05IH   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2020FA 36430 full PSY-150-07IH   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2020FA 36431 7 PSY-150-20   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2020FA 36432 3 PSY-150-21   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Joseph B. Alford
2020FA 36433 7 PSY-150-22   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Joseph B. Alford
2020FA 36434 12 PSY-150-23   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Brandi Ziegler
2020FA 36435 1 PSY-150-24LS   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Rhonda M. Cardinale
2020FA 37444 3 PSY-150-25   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Brandi Ziegler
2020FA 36436 4 PSY-150-40   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2020FA 36437 3 PSY-150-41   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0937
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020FA 36438 full PSY-150-42IH   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 NHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020FA 36439 full PSY-150-43IH   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 SHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020FA 36440 full PSY-150-44IH   General Psychology 3.0 3.00 WHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020FA 36443 full PSY-241-20   Developmental Psych 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Joseph B. Alford
2020FA 36444 4 PSY-241-40   Developmental Psych 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0026
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Joseph B. Alford
2020FA 36445 1 PSY-281-20   Abnormal Psychology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Elizabeth J. Japczyk Schu
2020FA 36334 9 REL-110-20   World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Christopher C. McCalliste
2020FA 36335 19 REL-110-21LS   World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Christopher C. McCalliste
2020FA 36447 9 SOC-210-01   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 011 0027 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Ashleigh D. Howard
2020FA 36448 9 SOC-210-02   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 011 0025 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Ashleigh D. Howard
2020FA 36449 4 SOC-210-20   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Ashleigh D. Howard
2020FA 36450 2 SOC-210-21   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Ashleigh D. Howard
2020FA 36451 2 SOC-210-22   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Jessama E. Allender
2020FA 36452 4 SOC-210-23LS   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Jessama E. Allender
2020FA 36453 8 SOC-210-40DS   Introduction to Sociology 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/31/20
8/31/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ashleigh D. Howard
2020FA 36454 9 SOC-213-20   Sociology of the Family 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Latoya M. Alston
2020FA 36455 5 SOC-220-20   Social Problems 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Jessama E. Allender
2020FA 36257 1 SPA-111-01   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 009 0937 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36258 full SPA-111-02IH   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 MECH 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36259 full SPA-111-03IH   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 OHS 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36260 full SPA-111-04IH   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36261 full SPA-111-05IH   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36262 full SPA-111-06IH   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36263 4 SPA-111-07   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 011 0026 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36264 4 SPA-111-20   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Camoosha V. Bell
2020FA 36265 10 SPA-111-21   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Stephanie Wallace
2020FA 36266 10 SPA-111-40   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0937
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36267 full SPA-111-41IH   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 NHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36268 full SPA-111-42IH   Elementary Spanish I 3.0 3.00 SHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36270 13 SPA-112-01   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 011 0026 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Jose S. Mendoza
2020FA 36271 5 SPA-112-20   Elementary Spanish II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Camoosha V. Bell
2020FA 36273 13 SPA-211-20   Intermediate Spanish I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Camoosha V. Bell
2020FA 36278 full SPA-211-21FT   Intermediate Spanish I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/15/20 12/15/20 Stephanie Wallace
2020FA 36275 14 SPA-212-20   Intermediate Spanish II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Stephanie Wallace
2020FA 36254 16 SWK-110-20   Intro to Social Work 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/17/20 12/15/20 Ann H. Barnes
2020FA 36255 9 WBL-111-01   Work-Based Learning I 1.0 10.00 SITE SITE       8/17/20 12/15/20 Ann H. Barnes
2020FA 36256 9 WBL-115-40   Work-Based Learning Seminar I 1.0 1.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Ann H. Barnes
2020FA 36564 15 WEB-110-20   Internet/Web Fundamentals 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
2020FA 36521 4 WLD-115AB-01   SMAW (Stick) Plate 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
3:15 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
2020FA 36509 9 WLD-115AB-50   SMAW (Stick) Plate 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
T , TH
T , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:15 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
David E. Jackson
David E. Jackson
2020FA 37577 10 WLD-116AB-50   SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe 2.0 1.00
4.00
004
004
0107
0112
T , TH
T , TH
8:40 PM
7:00 PM
9:10 PM
8:35 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
David E. Jackson
David E. Jackson
2020FA 37576 1 WLD-116BB-01   SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe 2.0 5.00 004 0112 W
TH
9:00 AM 11:05 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Theodore Clayton
2020FA 36520 5 WLD-131AB-01   GTAW (TIG) Plate 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
8:55 AM
10:15 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
2020FA 37081 full WLD-141-01   Symbols & Specifications 3.0 2.00
2.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , T
M , T
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
2020FA 36518 4 WLD-212AB-01   Inert Gas Welding 1.0 1.00 004 0107 M 10:30 AM 11:20 AM 8/17/20 12/15/20 Theodore Clayton
2020FA 36510 7 WLD-262-01   Inspection & Testing 3.0 2.00
2.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , T
M , T
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:55 PM
2:55 PM
8/17/20
8/17/20
12/15/20
12/15/20
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
Number of Records: 328 Launched by: James Sullivan