Title: Course List by Semester (for the web) Printed on: Dec 17, 2018 at 1:44 PM
Beaufort County Community College
Term ID# #Seats COURSE & SEC COURSE TITLE Cred Cont Bldg Room Days Start End Start Date End Date Instructor Sec Divisions
2019SP 32604 4 ACA-111-01 College Student 1.0 1.00 002 124A T 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Carol S. Ingalls ASDIV
2019SP 33146 full ACA-122-01DS College Transfe 1.0 2.00 CHS 1 TH 11:20 AM 1:00 PM 1/16/19 5/9/19 Dana D. Sauls ASDIV
2019SP 33204 full ACA-122-02DS College Transfe 1.0 2.00 SHS 1 M
W
12:32 PM 1:40 PM 1/23/19 5/9/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019SP 33203 14 ACA-122-03 College Transfe 1.0 2.00     M
W
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019SP 32637 10 ACA-122-04 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001 0115 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:20 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Laurie S. Evans
Laurie S. Evans
ASDIV
2019SP 32606 5 ACA-122-20 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill ASDIV
2019SP 32370 2 ACA-122-21 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Mary Kate M. Purvis ASDIV
2019SP 32399 5 ACA-122-23 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV
2019SP 32668 11 ACA-122-40 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 002
NET
124A
NET
W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
ASDIV
2019SP 32482 full ACA-122-41 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 003
NET
0115
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Stephen M. Jones ASDIV
2019SP 32481 full ACA-122-42DS College Transfe 1.0 2.00 MECH
NET
1
NET
W
10:20 AM
11:10 AM
1/16/19
1/16/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Stacy R. Jones ASDIV
2019SP 32483 full ACA-122-43DS College Transfe 1.0 2.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
T
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/16/19
1/16/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Mr. Brandon L. Lewis ASDIV
2019SP 32523 10 ACA-220-40 Professional Tr 1.0 1.00 012
NET
1204
NET
T
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Melissa H. Peoples
Sherry R. Glover
Wendy A. Laney
Amanda C. Laughlin
Kent D. Dickerson
Molly H. Wells
Desiree C. Dupree
Millie W. House
Molly H. Wells
ASDIV
2019SP 32608 14 ACC-120-20 Prin of Financi 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Janice W. Hauser
Janice W. Hauser
BUDIV
2019SP 32609 11 ACC-120-40 Prin of Financi 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
0113
NET
NET
T

1:00 PM

1:50 PM

1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Janice W. Hauser
Janice W. Hauser
BUDIV
2019SP 33218 full AGR-139-01 Intro to Sustai 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 TH
F
11:17 AM 12:52 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Charles R. Spencer ASDIV
2019SP 32378 14 AGR-160-01 Plant Science 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
NET
0100
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
ASDIV
2019SP 32372 18 AGR-212-40 Farm Business M 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2019SP 32374 18 AGR-213-40 Ag Law & Financ 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2019SP 32376 16 AGR-261-01 Agronomy 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
NET
0100
NET
T , TH
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
ASDIV
2019SP 32375 18 ANS-110-40 Animal Science 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2019SP 32402 2 ART-111-01 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019SP 32403 full ART-111-02IH Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019SP 32406 full ART-111-04IH Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019SP 32409 1 ART-111-07 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 001 0119 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019SP 32410 full ART-111-20 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019SP 32536 5 AUT-141-50 Suspension & St 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Jonathan T. Carter
Jonathan T. Carter
ITDIV
2019SP 32537 5 AUT-141A-50 Suspension & St 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
8:30 PM 9:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jonathan T. Carter ITDIV
2019SP 32538 7 AUT-151-50 Brake Systems 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Chad S. Carson
Chad S. Carson
ITDIV
2019SP 32539 7 AUT-151A-050 Brakes Systems 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
8:30 PM 9:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Chad S. Carson ITDIV
2019SP 32540 6 AUT-221-01 Auto Transm/Tra 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
ITDIV
2019SP 32541 6 AUT-221A-01 Auto Transm/Tra 1.0 3.00 002 0108 T 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2019SP 32639 full BIO-110-20 Principles of B 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
ASDIV
2019SP 32383 full BIO-111-01 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0931
M , W
M
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:15 PM
3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV
2019SP 32384 11 BIO-112-01 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0104
0931
M , W
W
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
10:45 AM
3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV
2019SP 32385 10 BIO-112-02 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0104
0931
M , W
F
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
12:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV
2019SP 32386 14 BIO-112-40 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0931

T

1:00 PM

3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV
2019SP 32387 5 BIO-163-01 Basic Anat & Ph 5.0 4.00
2.00
009
009
0928
0934
M , T
T
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:50 PM
4:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
ASDIV
2019SP 32388 full BIO-168-01 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0929
0929
T , TH
TH
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
2:15 PM
5:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
ASDIV
2019SP 32642 full BIO-168-02 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0929
0929
M , W
F
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:15 AM
12:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
ASDIV
2019SP 32638 full BIO-168-40 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0929

TH

5:30 PM

7:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
ASDIV
2019SP 32389 9 BIO-169-01 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0105
0934
T , TH
W
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV
2019SP 32390 full BIO-169-02 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0105
0934
T , TH
TH
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV
2019SP 32391 9 BIO-169-40 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
009
NET
NET
0934


T


5:30 PM


7:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV
2019SP 32392 full BIO-275-40 Microbiology 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0929

M

1:00 PM

3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV
2019SP 32610 1 BUS-110-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Janice W. Hauser BUDIV
2019SP 33202 18 BUS-110-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 002
NET
124A
NET
M
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Jason G. Workman BUDIV
2019SP 32612 9 BUS-110-41 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0113
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
BUDIV
2019SP 32613 10 BUS-116-20 Business Law II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill BUDIV
2019SP 32614 9 BUS-121-40 Business Math 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
002
NET
125A
125A
NET
M , T
W
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
BUDIV
2019SP 32615 full BUS-137-20DS Principles of M 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/19 5/9/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2019SP 32616 6 BUS-139-20 Entrepreneurshi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2019SP 32617 12 BUS-225-40 Business Financ 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
125A
NET
NET
TH

10:00 AM

10:50 AM

1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
BUDIV
2019SP 33184 9 BUS-240-20 Business Ethics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2019SP 32620 4 BUS-260-20 Business Commun 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill BUDIV
2019SP 32393 full CHM-130-01 Gen, Org, & Bio 3.0 3.00 009 0928 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV
2019SP 32394 1 CHM-130A-01 Gen, Org, & Bio 1.0 2.00 009 0932 W 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV
2019SP 32395 7 CHM-152-01 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
M
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:50 AM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
ASDIV
2019SP 32396 full CHM-152-40 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
NET
0928
0932
NET
M , W , F
T
10:00 AM
8:00 AM
10:50 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
ASDIV
2019SP 32964 7 CHM-152-41 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
T , TH
TH
10:00 AM
11:25 AM
11:15 AM
1:15 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
ASDIV
2019SP 32570 full CIS-110-20 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019SP 32572 full CIS-110-21 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019SP 32573 full CIS-110-22 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
BUDIV
2019SP 32575 full CIS-110-40 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019SP 32576 full CIS-110-41 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019SP 32574 21 CIS-110-50 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T
6:00 PM
7:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
BUDIV
2019SP 32553 25 CJC-100-01 Basic Law Enfor 20.0 10.00
30.00
10
TBA
0032
TBA
M , T , W , TH , F
8:00 AM
6:30 PM
1/22/19
1/22/19
5/7/19
5/7/19
Larry D. Barnes
Larry D. Barnes
BUDIV
2019SP 32542 15 CJC-112-50 Criminology 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0114
NET
TH
6:00 PM
7:40 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Clifton L. Hales, Jr. BUDIV
2019SP 32550 full CJC-113-20DS Juvenile Justic 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/19 5/30/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019SP 32544 3 CJC-121-20 Law Enforcement 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019SP 32543 15 CJC-121-40 Law Enforcement 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0114
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019SP 32545 19 CJC-122-20 Community Polic 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Brandon L. Craft BUDIV
2019SP 32551 full CJC-131-20DS Criminal Law 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/19 5/30/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019SP 32546 7 CJC-141-20 Corrections 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019SP 32547 15 CJC-213-20 Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019SP 32548 19 CJC-215-20 Organization & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Brandon L. Craft BUDIV
2019SP 32549 9 CJC-255-20 Issues in Crim 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019SP 32411 full COM-231-01 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019SP 32412 full COM-231-02 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019SP 32414 2 COM-231-03 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019SP 32415 full COM-231-04 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019SP 32416 full COM-231-05 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019SP 32518 12 COS-112BB-01 Salon I 4.0 14.00 011
011
0002
0002
M , T
W , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:59 PM
5:59 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elethia F. Williams AHDIV
2019SP 32514 12 COS-113-01 Cosmetology Con 4.0 4.00 011 0014 T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Dora L. Scherer AHDIV
2019SP 32515 12 COS-114-01 Salon II 8.0 24.00 011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
T
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
3:59 PM
2:59 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dora L. Scherer
Dora L. Scherer
Dora L. Scherer
AHDIV
2019SP 32516 16 COS-117-01 Cosmetology Con 2.0 2.00 011 0015 T
W
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV
2019SP 32517 16 COS-118-01 Salon IV 7.0 21.00 011
011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
0003
T
T
W , TH
F
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
2:59 PM
2:59 PM
12:59 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV
2019SP 32519 16 COS-250-01 Computerized Sa 1.0 1.00 011 0015 TH 8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV
2019SP 33122 full COS-250-20 Computerized Sa 1.0 1.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV
2019SP 32585 15 CSC-151-20 JAVA Programmin 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019SP 32586 6 CTI-110-20 Web, Pgm, & Db 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019SP 32587 1 CTI-120-20 Network & Sec F 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019SP 32588 17 CTI-140-20 Virtualization 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019SP 32589 15 CTS-289-20 System Support 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William Sypawka
William Sypawka
BUDIV
2019SP 32590 19 DBA-221-20 SQL Server DB P 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019SP 32554 1 DFT-154-50 Intro Solid Mod 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
T , TH
T , TH
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:20 PM
8:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
ITDIV
2019SP 32300 11 DMS-001-A02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
2/4/19
2/4/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32301 9 DMS-001-A20 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
2/4/19
2/4/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2019SP 32303 12 DMS-001-B02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
2/5/19
2/5/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32306 12 DMS-001-B20 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
NET
NET
NET
NET



2/5/19
2/5/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2019SP 32308 12 DMS-001-C02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
3/6/19
3/6/19
4/2/19
4/2/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32309 12 DMS-001-C20 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
NET
NET
NET
NET



3/6/19
3/6/19
4/2/19
4/2/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2019SP 32311 10 DMS-001-D02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
4/3/19
4/3/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32312 9 DMS-001-D20 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
NET
NET
NET
NET



4/3/19
4/3/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2019SP 32318 9 DMS-002-A02 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32328 9 DMS-002-A20 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2019SP 32331 12 DMS-002-C02 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
3/6/19
3/6/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32333 6 DMS-003-A02 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
4/2/19
4/2/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32334 3 DMS-003-A20 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
4/2/19
4/2/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2019SP 32336 11 DMS-003-B02 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
2/5/19
2/5/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32420 20 DRE-096-01A Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019SP 32423 20 DRE-096-01B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
3/6/19
3/6/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019SP 32421 15 DRE-097-01A Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019SP 32424 20 DRE-097-01B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
3/6/19
3/6/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019SP 32422 13 DRE-098-01A Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019SP 32426 15 DRE-098-01B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
3/6/19
3/6/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019SP 32621 1 ECO-251-40 Prin of Microec 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0113
NET
T
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dr. Donald C. Turner BUDIV
2019SP 32623 full ECO-252-20 Prin of Macroec 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Dr. Donald C. Turner BUDIV
2019SP 32494 15 EDU-119-20 Intro to Early 4.0 4.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessica C. Mann AHDIV
2019SP 32495 14 EDU-119-40 Intro to Early 4.0 4.00 011
NET
0025
NET
TH
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Jessica C. Mann AHDIV
2019SP 32496 12 EDU-131-20 Child, Family, 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessica C. Mann AHDIV
2019SP 32497 11 EDU-145-20 Child Developme 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessica C. Mann AHDIV
2019SP 32498 11 EDU-146-20 Child Guidance 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessica C. Mann AHDIV
2019SP 32499 13 EDU-153-20 Health, Safety 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Christine Somerville AHDIV
2019SP 32502 14 EDU-157-20 Active Play 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Molly Moore
Molly Moore
AHDIV
2019SP 32500 19 EDU-235-20 School-Age Deve 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Brandy B. Council AHDIV
2019SP 32501 8 EDU-284-40 Early Child Cap 4.0 1.00
9.00
011
SITE
NET
0025
SITE
NET
T

9:30 AM

10:20 AM

1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Nichole M. Pair
Nichole M. Pair
AHDIV
2019SP 32555 8 EGR-250-01 Statics/Strengt 5.0 4.00
3.00
004
004
0105
0105
M , W
TH
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
ITDIV
2019SP 32556 8 EGR-285-01 Design Project 2.0 4.00 004 0102 T 1:00 PM 4:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2019SP 32531 6 ELC-113BB-50 Residential Wir 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
M
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kevin A. McCutcheon
Kevin A. McCutcheon
ITDIV
2019SP 32525 2 ELC-128-40 Intro to PLC 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
002
NET
0106

T

6:00 PM

8:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV
2019SP 32529 5 ELC-132-01 Electrical Draw 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0106
0106
M
T , W , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV
2019SP 32526 2 ELC-136-01 Electrical Mach 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
002
002
0119
0119
0119
0119
M
TH
T
W
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:50 PM
2:20 PM
2:50 PM
1:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV
2019SP 32527 6 ELC-231-40 Electric Power 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
002
002
NET
0106
0106

M
W

2:00 PM
1:30 PM

2:50 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV
2019SP 32528 4 ELN-131-01 Analog Electron 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
0110
0110
M , T
W , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:20 AM
9:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV
2019SP 32427 full ENG-111-01 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 M
W
F
8:30 AM 9:20 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2019SP 32428 1 ENG-111-02 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2019SP 32430 2 ENG-111-03 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 James M. Davis ASDIV
2019SP 32431 full ENG-111-04 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2019SP 32432 5 ENG-111-05 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019SP 32433 full ENG-111-20 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Kimberly Burnett ASDIV
2019SP 32434 full ENG-112-20 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2019SP 32436 full ENG-112-21 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Kimberly Burnett ASDIV
2019SP 32437 full ENG-112-30IH Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:20 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019SP 32440 full ENG-112-31IH Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:20 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019SP 32441 full ENG-112-32IH Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:20 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019SP 32442 full ENG-112-33IH Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:20 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019SP 32443 full ENG-112-34IH Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 OS 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:20 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019SP 32444 full ENG-112-40 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0935
NET
T , TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019SP 32445 full ENG-112-41 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2019SP 32446 full ENG-112-42 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
James M. Davis ASDIV
2019SP 32447 4 ENG-112-43 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
James M. Davis ASDIV
2019SP 32448 full ENG-112-44 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2019SP 32449 5 ENG-112-45 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
James M. Davis ASDIV
2019SP 32450 6 ENG-112-46 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2019SP 32654 14 ENG-114-20 Prof Research & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Lisa M. Askew ASDIV
2019SP 32452 1 ENG-241-01 British Literat 3.0 3.00 001 0112 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2019SP 32453 7 ENG-241-20 British Literat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2019SP 32727 5 GEO-111-20 World Regional 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019SP 32354 2 HEA-110-01 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019SP 32356 19 HEA-110-01IH Personal Health 3.0 3.00 OS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019SP 32355 10 HEA-110-02 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 003 0116 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019SP 32357 11 HEA-110-02IH Personal Health 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019SP 32358 12 HEA-110-03IH Personal Health 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019SP 32359 20 HEA-110-04IH Personal Health 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019SP 32361 6 HEA-110-05IH Personal Health 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019SP 32362 full HEA-110-20 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019SP 32363 13 HEA-110-20LS Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/19 5/9/19 Marilyn P. Wainwright ASDIV
2019SP 32791 1 HIS-111-20 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 McIver A. Clark ASDIV
2019SP 32790 10 HIS-112-01 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32789 22 HIS-112-20 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 McIver A. Clark ASDIV
2019SP 32788 8 HIS-131-01 American Histor 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32787 3 HIS-132-01 American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32786 full HIS-132-02IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32784 full HIS-132-04IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32783 11 HIS-132-05 American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32782 full HIS-132-06IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32781 full HIS-132-07IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32780 full HIS-132-08IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32779 full HIS-132-09IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32778 full HIS-132-10IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 OS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019SP 32777 5 HIS-132-20 American Histor 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 McIver A. Clark ASDIV
2019SP 32485 11 HSE-110-40 Intro to Human 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
NET
0027
NET
TH
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
AHDIV
2019SP 32486 13 HSE-123-20 Interviewing Te 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Shelby Phillips AHDIV
2019SP 32487 13 HSE-210-40 Human Services 2.0 2.00 011
NET
0027
NET
M
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2019SP 32488 15 HSE-220-40 Case Management 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
NET
0027
NET
T
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
AHDIV
2019SP 32454 11 HUM-115-20 Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019SP 32455 12 HUM-115-40 Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0112
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019SP 32456 9 HUM-120-01 Cultural Studie 3.0 3.00 001 0112 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2019SP 32457 full HUM-122-20 Southern Cultur 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Phillip D. Bailey ASDIV
2019SP 32458 29 HUM-122-21 Southern Cultur 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Phillip D. Bailey ASDIV
2019SP 32593 full ISC-112-40 Industrial Safe 2.0 2.00 004
NET
0107
NET
W
6:00 PM
7:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Tandy O. Dunn ITDIV
2019SP 32557 6 MAC-111-01DS Machining Techn 6.0 2.00
12.00
004
004
0104
0104
M , T , W , TH
M , T , W , TH
8:00 AM
8:35 AM
8:30 AM
11:55 AM
1/23/19
1/23/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
ITDIV
2019SP 32655 4 MAC-178-01 CNC Turning: Op 1.0 2.00 004 0105 M 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2019SP 32662 5 MAC-179-01 CNC Milling: Op 1.0 2.00 004 0102 W 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2019SP 32322 4 MAT-110-20 Math Measuremen 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Tyler D. Leaser
Tyler D. Leaser
ASDIV
2019SP 32323 11 MAT-121-01 Algebra/Trigono 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019SP 32324 3 MAT-143-40 Quantitative Li 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019SP 32325 full MAT-152-40 Statistical Met 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019SP 32326 10 MAT-171-20 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2019SP 32327 full MAT-171-40 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32337 4 MAT-171-41 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019SP 32338 full MAT-171-42 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32340 full MAT-171-43 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019SP 32418 8 MAT-172-01 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
011
011
0026
0026
M , W , F
T , TH
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019SP 32341 11 MAT-172-02 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
009
009
0937
0937
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019SP 32347 16 MAT-172-04IH Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
OS
OS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019SP 32349 13 MAT-172-06IH Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
MHS
MHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019SP 32350 18 MAT-172-07IH Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
WCHS
WCHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019SP 32351 18 MAT-172-08IH Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
WCEC
WCEC
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019SP 32352 full MAT-172-40 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019SP 32353 9 MAT-272-40 Calculus II 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019SP 32563 6 MEC-161-50 Manufacturing P 3.0 3.00 004 0105 M
W
6:00 PM 7:20 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2019SP 32564 6 MEC-161A-50 Manufacturing P 1.0 3.00 004 0106 M
W
7:30 PM 8:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2019SP 32624 6 MKT-120-20 Principles of M 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2019SP 32504 12 MLT-111-40 Urinalysis & Bo 2.0 1.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
AHDIV
2019SP 33147 13 MLT-118-20 Medical Lab Che 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV
2019SP 32506 12 MLT-125-40 Immunohematolog 5.0 4.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
1:30 PM
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
AHDIV
2019SP 32509 10 MLT-140-40 Intro to Microb 3.0 2.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1217
NET
T
TH
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
AHDIV
2019SP 32507 11 MLT-215-01 Professional Is 1.0 1.00 012 1217 F 9:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV
2019SP 32508 11 MLT-283-40 MLT Practicum I 13.0 39.00 HOSP 1 M
T
W
TH
F
S
SU
    1/7/19 5/9/19 Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV
2019SP 32459 6 MUS-110-01 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2019SP 32467 full MUS-110-02IH Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2019SP 32468 full MUS-110-03IH Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2019SP 32470 full MUS-110-04IH Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2019SP 32471 full MUS-110-05IH Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2019SP 32472 full MUS-110-06IH Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 OS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2019SP 32473 full MUS-110-20 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Christine I. Dougherty ASDIV
2019SP 32474 10 MUS-110-40 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2019SP 32475 5 MUS-110-41 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2019SP 32476 1 MUS-112-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2019SP 32477 7 MUS-112-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2019SP 32584 16 NET-126-20 Routing Basics 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019SP 32583 16 NET-235-20 Netwking. Troub 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019SP 32582 12 NOS-110-20 Operating Syste 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William W. Toler
William W. Toler
BUDIV
2019SP 32581 18 NOS-230-20 Windows Adminis 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William W. Toler
William W. Toler
BUDIV
2019SP 32510 6 NUR-102-01 Practical Nursi 10.0 7.00
9.00
012
HOSP
1202
1
M , T , W
TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
4/4/19
4/4/19
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Rosemary D. Wallace
Denise S. King
AHDIV
2019SP 32513 7 NUR-103AB-01 Practical Nursi 2.0 2.00
2.00
012
HOSP
1202
1
M , T , W
TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
4/8/19
4/8/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Rosemary D. Wallace
Denise S. King
AHDIV
2019SP 32520 5 NUR-112-01 Health-Illness 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
1220
2
M
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda C. Laughlin
Wendy A. Laney
Melissa H. Peoples
Desiree C. Dupree
Millie W. House
Molly H. Wells
Kent D. Dickerson
Amanda C. Laughlin
Penelope Glover
AHDIV
2019SP 32521 5 NUR-114-01 Holistic Health 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
1220
1
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Penelope Glover
Amanda C. Laughlin
Wendy A. Laney
Desiree C. Dupree
Millie W. House
Molly H. Wells
Kent D. Dickerson
Melissa H. Peoples
Sherry R. Glover
AHDIV
2019SP 32522 11 NUR-213-01 Complex Health 10.0 4.00
3.00
15.00
012
012
HOSP
1204
1204
1
M
T
W , TH , F
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Molly H. Wells
Desiree C. Dupree
Millie W. House
Melissa H. Peoples
Wendy A. Laney
Amanda C. Laughlin
Kent D. Dickerson
Molly H. Wells
Penelope Glover
Molly H. Wells
AHDIV
2019SP 32626 6 OST-134-20 Text Entry & Fo 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
BUDIV
2019SP 32628 2 OST-136-20 Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV
2019SP 32630 10 OST-142-20 Med Office Term 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2019SP 32631 8 OST-148-20 Med Ins & Billi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill BUDIV
2019SP 32632 7 OST-153-40 Office Finance 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
125A
NET
NET
M

11:00 AM

11:50 AM

1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
BUDIV
2019SP 32633 1 OST-164-20 Office Editing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill BUDIV
2019SP 32634 16 OST-243-20 Med Office Simu 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV
2019SP 32635 13 OST-248-20 Diagnostic Codi 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV
2019SP 32636 14 OST-289-20 Office Admin Ca 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV
2019SP 32364 full PED-110-20 Fit and Well fo 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019SP 32365 19 PED-111-40LS Physical Fitnes 1.0 3.00 008
NET
0825
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
3/6/19
3/6/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Gilbert P. Davis, Jr.
Gilbert P. Davis, Jr.
ASDIV
2019SP 32366 16 PED-117-01 Weight Training 1.0 3.00 008 0825 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:20 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019SP 32367 23 PED-143-01 Volleyball-Begi 1.0 2.00 008 0825 M
W
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Gilbert P. Davis, Jr. ASDIV
2019SP 32478 14 PHI-240-01 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Lamont W. Cannon ASDIV
2019SP 32480 1 PHI-240-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Daniel Rhodes ASDIV
2019SP 32397 5 PHY-110-20 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James Eisenmann ASDIV
2019SP 32398 5 PHY-110A-20 Conceptual Phys 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James Eisenmann ASDIV
2019SP 32909 4 PHY-133-01 Physics-Sound & 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
002
0109
0109
T , TH
M , W
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ASDIV
2019SP 32728 4 POL-120-20 American Govern 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry P. Pleasant ASDIV
2019SP 32761 16 PSY-118-20 Interpersonal P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV
2019SP 32762 full PSY-150-01 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 001 0105 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2019SP 32763 full PSY-150-02 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003 0125 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2019SP 33156 full PSY-150-03DS General Psychol 3.0 3.00 PCA 1 T
TH
9:00 AM 10:30 AM 1/17/19 5/16/19 Kelly H. Rouse ASDIV
2019SP 32765 full PSY-150-20 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2019SP 32766 1 PSY-150-21 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Pamela Riggs ASDIV
2019SP 32768 10 PSY-150-22LS General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/19 5/9/19 Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV
2019SP 32769 1 PSY-150-40 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M , W
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2019SP 32771 4 PSY-150-41 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
6:30 PM
7:45 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Pamela Riggs ASDIV
2019SP 32772 6 PSY-241-01 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 001 0105 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2019SP 32773 full PSY-241-20 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Pamela Riggs ASDIV
2019SP 32774 6 PSY-241-40 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Joseph D. Robertson, Jr. ASDIV
2019SP 32775 9 PSY-281-01 Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 003 0125 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2019SP 32776 11 PSY-281-20 Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Brooke Hindman ASDIV
2019SP 32400 12 REL-110-20 World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Christopher C. McCalliste ASDIV
2019SP 32401 17 REL-212-01 Intro to New Te 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Lamont W. Cannon ASDIV
2019SP 32489 12 SAB-110-20 Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda L. Bright AHDIV
2019SP 32580 15 SEC-160-20 Security Admini 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019SP 32746 1 SOC-210-01 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003 0125 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019SP 32747 full SOC-210-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2019SP 32748 full SOC-210-21 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019SP 32749 22 SOC-210-22LS Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/19 5/9/19 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2019SP 32750 6 SOC-210-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
TH
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019SP 32752 13 SOC-210-41 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 009 0937 T
TH
1:30 PM 2:20 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019SP 32753 full SOC-210-42IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019SP 32755 full SOC-210-43IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 WCEC
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019SP 32756 full SOC-210-44IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019SP 32757 full SOC-210-45IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
1:30 PM 2:20 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019SP 32758 full SOC-210-46IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 OS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019SP 32759 19 SOC-213-20 Sociology of th 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Latoya M. Alston ASDIV
2019SP 32760 2 SOC-220-20 Social Problems 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2019SP 32729 9 SPA-111-01 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32730 full SPA-111-20 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Camoosha V. Bell ASDIV
2019SP 32731 9 SPA-112-01 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 009 0937 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32732 full SPA-112-02IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32733 full SPA-112-03IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32734 full SPA-112-04IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32735 full SPA-112-05IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32736 full SPA-112-06IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 OS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32737 9 SPA-112-07 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32738 full SPA-112-08IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32739 full SPA-112-09IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32742 full SPA-112-10IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32744 full SPA-112-20 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Camoosha V. Bell ASDIV
2019SP 32745 20 SPA-212-01 Intermediate Sp 3.0 3.00 001 0112 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019SP 32490 9 SWK-113-40 Working With Di 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0027
NET
W
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2019SP 32532 11 TRN-110-01 Intro to Transp 2.0 1.00
2.00
002
002
108C
0108
F
F
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
ITDIV
2019SP 32533 4 TRN-120-01 Basic Transp El 5.0 4.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
ITDIV
2019SP 32534 4 TRN-120A-01 Basic Transp El 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2019SP 32535 2 TRN-170-01 Pc Skills for T 2.0 1.00
2.00
002
002
108C
108C
M
M
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
ITDIV
2019SP 32491 5 WBL-111-01 Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 SITE SITE       1/7/19 5/9/19 Ann H. Barnes  
2019SP 32646 3 WBL-111-02 Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 SITE SITE       1/7/19 5/9/19 William R. Askew, Jr.  
2019SP 33214 1 WBL-113-01 Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 SITE SITE       1/7/19 5/9/19 Cynthia L. King  
2019SP 33017 10 WBL-113-04 Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 SITE SITE       1/7/19 5/9/19 Bryan P. Van Gyzen  
2019SP 32552 3 WBL-113-20 Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 SITE SITE       1/7/19 5/9/19 Crystal B. Watts  
2019SP 32492 5 WBL-115-40 Work-Based Lear 1.0 1.00 011
NET
0027
NET
M
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2019SP 32579 9 WEB-110-20 Internet/Web Fu 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019SP 32577 19 WEB-250-20 Database Driven 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019SP 33196 6 WLD-110-01 Cutting Process 2.0 1.00
3.00
MHS
MHS
MHS
MHS
1
1
1
1
TH
W
TH
F
1:25 PM
2:10 PM
2:25 PM
1:25 PM
2:15 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/7/19
5/7/19
5/7/19
5/7/19
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
ITDIV
2019SP 33205 full WLD-115AB-01 SMAW (Stick) Pl 3.0 2.00
3.00
MHS
MHS
MHS
1
1
1
M , T
M , T
W
11:17 AM
12:17 PM
11:17 AM
12:07 PM
12:52 PM
12:52 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
ITDIV
2019SP 32603 2 WLD-115AB-50 SMAW (Stick) Pl 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , T
M , T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Mr. Jesus A. Mares
Mr. Jesus A. Mares
ITDIV
2019SP 32601 full WLD-115BB-01 SMAW (Stick) Pl 2.0 6.00 004 0112 M
T
2:20 PM 5:20 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Theodore Clayton ITDIV
2019SP 32599 5 WLD-116AB-01 SMAW (stick) Pl 2.0 1.00
4.00
004
004
0107
0107
W
W , TH
11:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
2019SP 32963 full WLD-116BB-01 SMAW (stick) Pl 2.0 5.00 004 0107 W
TH
8:30 AM 10:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Theodore Clayton ITDIV
2019SP 32970 full WLD-131AB-01 GTAW (TIG) Plat 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
3:00 PM
1:30 PM
3:25 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
2019SP 32598 full WLD-131BB-01 GTAW (TIG) Plat 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
1:25 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
2019SP 33197 6 WLD-141-01 Symbols & Speci 3.0 2.00
2.00
MHS
MHS
MHS
1
1
1
M , T
M , T
W
1:25 PM
2:20 PM
1:25 PM
2:15 PM
3:00 PM
2:00 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
ITDIV
2019SP 32597 5 WLD-251-01 Fabrication II 3.0 1.00
6.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , T
M , T
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:25 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
2019SP 32596 full WLD-262-01 Inspection & Te 3.0 2.00
2.00
004
004
004
0107
0112
0112
M
T
W
12:20 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
2:20 PM
2:20 PM
1:00 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
Number of Records: 329 Launched by: James Sullivan