Title: Course List by Semester (for the web) Printed on: Feb 19, 2019 at 11:44 AM
Beaufort County Community College
Term ID# #Seats COURSE & SEC COURSE TITLE Cred Cont Bldg Room Days Start End Start Date End Date Instructor Sec Divisions Xcrs Tier Funding Code
2019SP 32604 3 ACA-111-01 College Student 1.0 1.00 002 124A T 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Carol S. Ingalls ASDIV 2
2019SP 33146 full ACA-122-01DS College Transfe 1.0 2.00 CHS 1 TH 11:20 AM 1:00 PM 1/16/19 5/9/19 Tim Moser ASDIV 2
2019SP 32637 3 ACA-122-04 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001 0115 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:20 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Laurie S. Evans
Laurie S. Evans
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32606 10 ACA-122-20 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill ASDIV 2
2019SP 32370 full ACA-122-21 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Mary Kate M. Purvis ASDIV 2
2019SP 32399 1 ACA-122-23 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV 2
2019SP 32668 8 ACA-122-40 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 002
NET
124A
NET
W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Cynthia L. King ASDIV 2
2019SP 32482 full ACA-122-41 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 003
NET
0115
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Stephen M. Jones ASDIV 2
2019SP 32481 full ACA-122-42DS College Transfe 1.0 2.00 MECH
NET
1
NET
W
10:20 AM
11:10 AM
1/16/19
1/16/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Tim Moser ASDIV 2
2019SP 32483 full ACA-122-43DS College Transfe 1.0 2.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
T
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/15/19
1/15/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Tim Moser ASDIV 2
2019SP 32523 8 ACA-220-40 Professional Tr 1.0 1.00 012
NET
1204
NET
T
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Melissa H. Peoples
Sherry R. Glover
Wendy A. Laney
Amanda C. Laughlin
Kent D. Dickerson
Molly H. Wells
Desiree C. Dupree
Millie W. House
Molly H. Wells
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32608 15 ACC-120-20 Prin of Financi 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Janice W. Hauser
Janice W. Hauser
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32609 10 ACC-120-40 Prin of Financi 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
NET
0113
NET
T
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Janice W. Hauser
Janice W. Hauser
BUDIV 2
2019SP 33218 full AGR-139-01 Intro to Sustai 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 TH
F
11:17 AM 12:52 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Charles R. Spencer ASDIV 2
2019SP 32378 14 AGR-160-01 Plant Science 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A 0100 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32372 18 AGR-212-40 Farm Business M 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV 2
2019SP 32374 17 AGR-213-40 Ag Law & Financ 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV 2
2019SP 32376 15 AGR-261-01 Agronomy 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A 0100 T
TH
9:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32375 17 ANS-110-40 Animal Science 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32402 1 ART-111-01 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV 2
2019SP 32403 full ART-111-02IH Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV 2
2019SP 32409 full ART-111-07 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 001 0115 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV 2
2019SP 32410 full ART-111-20 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV 2
2019SP 32536 6 AUT-141-50 Suspension & St 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Jonathan T. Carter
Jonathan T. Carter
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32537 6 AUT-141A-50 Suspension & St 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
8:30 PM 9:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jonathan T. Carter ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32538 6 AUT-151-50 Brake Systems 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Chad S. Carson
Chad S. Carson
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32539 6 AUT-151A-050 Brakes Systems 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
8:30 PM 9:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Chad S. Carson ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32540 4 AUT-221-01 Auto Transm/Tra 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32541 4 AUT-221A-01 Auto Transm/Tra 1.0 3.00 002 0108 T 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32639 1 BIO-110-20 Principles of B 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32383 full BIO-111-01 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0931
M , W
M
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:15 PM
3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32384 8 BIO-112-01 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0104
0931
M , W
W
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
10:45 AM
3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32385 12 BIO-112-02 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0104
0931
M , W
F
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
12:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32386 15 BIO-112-40 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0931

T

1:00 PM

3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32387 3 BIO-163-01 Basic Anat & Ph 5.0 4.00
2.00
009
009
0928
0934
M , T
T
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:50 PM
4:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32388 full BIO-168-01 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0929
0929
T , TH
TH
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
2:15 PM
5:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32642 full BIO-168-02 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0929
0929
M , W
F
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:15 AM
12:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32638 2 BIO-168-40 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0929

TH

5:30 PM

7:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32389 7 BIO-169-01 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0104
0934
T , TH
W
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32390 full BIO-169-02 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0104
0934
T , TH
TH
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32391 7 BIO-169-40 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
009
NET
NET
0934


T


5:30 PM


7:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32392 full BIO-275-40 Microbiology 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0929

M

1:00 PM

3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32610 full BUS-110-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Janice W. Hauser BUDIV 2
2019SP 32612 8 BUS-110-41 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 002
NET
125A
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
James T. Hill BUDIV 2
2019SP 32613 8 BUS-116-20 Business Law II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill BUDIV 2
2019SP 32614 7 BUS-121-40 Business Math 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
002
NET
125A
125A
NET
M , T
W
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32615 1 BUS-137-20DS Principles of M 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/19 5/9/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV 2
2019SP 32616 8 BUS-139-20 Entrepreneurshi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV 2
2019SP 32617 12 BUS-225-40 Business Financ 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
125A
NET
NET
TH

10:00 AM

10:50 AM

1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
BUDIV 2
2019SP 33184 7 BUS-240-20 Business Ethics 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV 2
2019SP 32620 5 BUS-260-20 Business Commun 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill BUDIV 2
2019SP 32393 full CHM-130-01 Gen, Org, & Bio 3.0 3.00 009 0928 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32394 full CHM-130A-01 Gen, Org, & Bio 1.0 2.00 009 0932 W 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32395 7 CHM-152-01 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
M
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:50 AM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32396 full CHM-152-40 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
NET
0928
0932
NET
M , W , F
T
10:00 AM
8:00 AM
10:50 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32964 6 CHM-152-41 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
T , TH
TH
10:00 AM
11:25 AM
11:15 AM
1:15 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32570 full CIS-110-20 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32572 1 CIS-110-21 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32573 4 CIS-110-22 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32575 1 CIS-110-40 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32576 1 CIS-110-41 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32574 15 CIS-110-50 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T
6:00 PM
7:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
BUDIV 2
2019SP 33391 18 CJC-100-02 Basic Law Enfor 20.0 10.00
30.00
10
TBA
0032
TBA
M , T , W , TH , F
8:00 AM
6:30 PM
2/4/19
2/4/19
5/28/19
5/28/19
Larry D. Barnes BUDIV 2
2019SP 32542 16 CJC-112-50 Criminology 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0114
NET
TH
6:00 PM
7:40 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Clifton L. Hales, Jr. BUDIV 2
2019SP 32550 full CJC-113-20DS Juvenile Justic 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/19 5/30/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV 2
2019SP 32544 full CJC-121-20 Law Enforcement 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV 2
2019SP 32545 14 CJC-122-20 Community Polic 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Brandon L. Craft BUDIV 2
2019SP 32551 full CJC-131-20DS Criminal Law 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/23/19 5/30/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV 2
2019SP 32546 6 CJC-141-20 Corrections 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV 2
2019SP 32547 13 CJC-213-20 Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV 2
2019SP 32548 17 CJC-215-20 Organization & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Brandon L. Craft BUDIV 2
2019SP 32549 7 CJC-255-20 Issues in Crim 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV 2
2019SP 32411 3 COM-231-01 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV 2
2019SP 32412 2 COM-231-02 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV 2
2019SP 32414 2 COM-231-03 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV 2
2019SP 32415 full COM-231-04 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV 2
2019SP 32416 2 COM-231-05 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV 2
2019SP 32518 11 COS-112BB-01 Salon I 4.0 14.00 011
011
0002
0002
M , T
W , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:59 PM
5:59 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Elethia F. Williams AHDIV 2
2019SP 32514 12 COS-113-01 Cosmetology Con 4.0 4.00 011 0014 T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Dora L. Scherer AHDIV 2
2019SP 32515 12 COS-114-01 Salon II 8.0 24.00 011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
T
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
3:59 PM
2:59 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dora L. Scherer AHDIV 2
2019SP 32516 16 COS-117-01 Cosmetology Con 2.0 2.00 011 0015 T
W
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV 2
2019SP 32517 16 COS-118-01 Salon IV 7.0 21.00 011
011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
0003
T
T
W , TH
F
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
2:59 PM
2:59 PM
12:59 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV 2
2019SP 32519 16 COS-250-01 Computerized Sa 1.0 1.00 011 0015 TH 8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV 2
2019SP 33122 full COS-250-20 Computerized Sa 1.0 1.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV 2
2019SP 32585 14 CSC-151-20 JAVA Programmin 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32586 4 CTI-110-20 Web, Pgm, & Db 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32587 2 CTI-120-20 Network & Sec F 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32588 17 CTI-140-20 Virtualization 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32589 15 CTS-289-20 System Support 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William Sypawka
William Sypawka
BUDIV 1B
2019SP 32590 19 DBA-221-20 SQL Server DB P 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32554 full DFT-154-50 Intro Solid Mod 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
T , TH
T , TH
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:20 PM
8:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32306 8 DMS-001-B20 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
NET
NET
NET
NET



2/5/19
2/5/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32308 10 DMS-001-C02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
3/6/19
3/6/19
4/2/19
4/2/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32309 12 DMS-001-C20 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
NET
NET
NET
NET



3/6/19
3/6/19
4/2/19
4/2/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32311 9 DMS-001-D02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
4/3/19
4/3/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32312 9 DMS-001-D20 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
NET
NET
NET
NET



4/3/19
4/3/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32318 9 DMS-002-A02 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32328 8 DMS-002-A20 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32331 11 DMS-002-C02 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
3/6/19
3/6/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32333 4 DMS-003-A02 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
4/2/19
4/2/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32334 full DMS-003-A20 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
4/2/19
4/2/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32336 11 DMS-003-B02 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
2/5/19
2/5/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32423 19 DRE-096-01B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
3/6/19
3/6/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32421 15 DRE-097-01A Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32424 20 DRE-097-01B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
3/6/19
3/6/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32422 14 DRE-098-01A Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
3/4/19
3/4/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32426 16 DRE-098-01B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
3/6/19
3/6/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32621 1 ECO-251-40 Prin of Microec 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0113
NET
T
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Dr. Donald C. Turner BUDIV 2
2019SP 32623 full ECO-252-20 Prin of Macroec 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Dr. Donald C. Turner BUDIV 2
2019SP 32494 12 EDU-119-20 Intro to Early 4.0 4.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessica C. Mann AHDIV 2
2019SP 32495 16 EDU-119-40 Intro to Early 4.0 4.00 011
NET
0025
NET
TH
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Jessica C. Mann AHDIV 2
2019SP 32496 10 EDU-131-20 Child, Family, 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessica C. Mann AHDIV 2
2019SP 32497 9 EDU-145-20 Child Developme 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessica C. Mann AHDIV 2
2019SP 32498 11 EDU-146-20 Child Guidance 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessica C. Mann AHDIV 2
2019SP 32499 11 EDU-153-20 Health, Safety 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Christine Somerville AHDIV 2
2019SP 32502 10 EDU-157-20 Active Play 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Molly Moore
Molly Moore
AHDIV 2
2019SP 32501 7 EDU-284-40 Early Child Cap 4.0 1.00
9.00
011
SITE
NET
0025
SITE
NET
T

9:30 AM

10:20 AM

1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Nichole M. Pair
Nichole M. Pair
AHDIV 2
2019SP 32555 6 EGR-250-01 Statics/Strengt 5.0 4.00
3.00
004
004
0105
0105
M , W
TH
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
ITDIV 1A
2019SP 32556 7 EGR-285-01 Design Project 2.0 4.00 004 0102 T 1:00 PM 4:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Joshua S. Kelly ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32531 4 ELC-113BB-50 Residential Wir 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
M
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kevin A. McCutcheon
Kevin A. McCutcheon
ITDIV  
2019SP 32525 full ELC-128-40 Intro to PLC 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
002
NET
0106

T

6:00 PM

8:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32529 4 ELC-132-01 Electrical Draw 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0106
0106
M
T , W , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32526 1 ELC-136-01 Electrical Mach 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
002
002
0119
0119
0119
0119
M
TH
T
W
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:50 PM
2:20 PM
2:50 PM
1:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32527 5 ELC-231-40 Electric Power 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
002
002
NET
0106
0106

M
W

2:00 PM
1:30 PM

2:50 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32528 5 ELN-131-01 Analog Electron 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
0110
0110
M , T
W , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:20 AM
9:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32427 full ENG-111-01 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 M
W
F
8:30 AM 9:20 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV 2
2019SP 32428 3 ENG-111-02 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV 2
2019SP 32430 full ENG-111-03 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 James M. Davis ASDIV 2
2019SP 32431 full ENG-111-04 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV 2
2019SP 32432 2 ENG-111-05 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV 2
2019SP 32433 full ENG-111-20 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Kimberly Burnett ASDIV 2
2019SP 32434 1 ENG-112-20 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV 2
2019SP 32436 full ENG-112-21 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Kimberly Burnett ASDIV 2
2019SP 32437 full ENG-112-30IH Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV 2
2019SP 32440 full ENG-112-31IH Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV 2
2019SP 32441 full ENG-112-32IH Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 MHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV 2
2019SP 32442 full ENG-112-33IH Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 WCEC
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV 2
2019SP 32444 1 ENG-112-40 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0935
NET
T , TH
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV 2
2019SP 32445 full ENG-112-41 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV 2
2019SP 32446 3 ENG-112-42 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
James M. Davis ASDIV 2
2019SP 32447 7 ENG-112-43 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
James M. Davis ASDIV 2
2019SP 32448 full ENG-112-44 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV 2
2019SP 32449 4 ENG-112-45 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
James M. Davis ASDIV 2
2019SP 32450 6 ENG-112-46 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV 2
2019SP 32654 12 ENG-114-20 Prof Research & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Lisa M. Askew ASDIV 2
2019SP 32452 2 ENG-241-01 British Literat 3.0 3.00 001 0112 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV 2
2019SP 32453 8 ENG-241-20 British Literat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV 2
2019SP 32727 full GEO-111-20 World Regional 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV 2
2019SP 32354 full HEA-110-01 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV 2
2019SP 32355 11 HEA-110-02 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 003 0116 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV 2
2019SP 32357 10 HEA-110-02IH Personal Health 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV 2
2019SP 32358 12 HEA-110-03IH Personal Health 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV 2
2019SP 32361 7 HEA-110-05IH Personal Health 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV 2
2019SP 32362 full HEA-110-20 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV 2
2019SP 32363 3 HEA-110-20LS Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/19 5/9/19 Marilyn P. Wainwright ASDIV 2
2019SP 32791 4 HIS-111-20 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 McIver A. Clark ASDIV 2
2019SP 32790 8 HIS-112-01 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32789 19 HIS-112-20 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 McIver A. Clark ASDIV 2
2019SP 32788 11 HIS-131-01 American Histor 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32787 3 HIS-132-01 American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32786 full HIS-132-02IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32784 full HIS-132-04IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32783 4 HIS-132-05 American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32782 full HIS-132-06IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32781 full HIS-132-07IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32780 full HIS-132-08IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32779 full HIS-132-09IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32777 9 HIS-132-20 American Histor 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 McIver A. Clark ASDIV 2
2019SP 32485 11 HSE-110-40 Intro to Human 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
NET
0027
NET
TH
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
AHDIV 2
2019SP 32486 11 HSE-123-20 Interviewing Te 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Shelby Phillips AHDIV 2
2019SP 32487 12 HSE-210-40 Human Services 2.0 2.00 011
NET
0027
NET
M
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV 2
2019SP 32488 13 HSE-220-40 Case Management 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
NET
0027
NET
T
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
AHDIV 2
2019SP 32454 2 HUM-115-20 Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV 2
2019SP 32455 14 HUM-115-40 Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0112
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV 2
2019SP 32456 7 HUM-120-01 Cultural Studie 3.0 3.00 001 0112 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV 2
2019SP 32457 5 HUM-122-20 Southern Cultur 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Phillip D. Bailey ASDIV 2
2019SP 32458 15 HUM-122-21 Southern Cultur 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Phillip D. Bailey ASDIV 2
2019SP 32593 full ISC-112-40 Industrial Safe 2.0 2.00 002
NET
0112
NET
W
6:00 PM
7:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Tandy O. Dunn ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32557 6 MAC-111-01DS Machining Techn 6.0 2.00
12.00
004
004
0104
0104
M , T , W , TH
M , T , W , TH
8:00 AM
8:35 AM
8:30 AM
11:55 AM
1/23/19
1/23/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32655 5 MAC-178-01 CNC Turning: Op 1.0 2.00 004 0105 M 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Brandon S. Keech ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32662 5 MAC-179-01 CNC Milling: Op 1.0 2.00 004 0102 W 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Brandon S. Keech ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32322 2 MAT-110-20 Math Measuremen 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Tyler D. Leaser
Tyler D. Leaser
ASDIV 1B
2019SP 32323 10 MAT-121-01 Algebra/Trigono 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV 1B
2019SP 32324 4 MAT-143-40 Quantitative Li 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV 1B
2019SP 32325 3 MAT-152-40 Statistical Met 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV 1B
2019SP 32326 7 MAT-171-20 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV 1B
2019SP 32327 1 MAT-171-40 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV 1B
2019SP 32337 1 MAT-171-41 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV 1B
2019SP 32338 2 MAT-171-42 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV 1B
2019SP 32340 3 MAT-171-43 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV 1B
2019SP 32418 9 MAT-172-01 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
011
011
0026
0026
M , W , F
T , TH
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32341 11 MAT-172-02 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
009
009
0937
0937
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32347 18 MAT-172-04IH Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
OS
OS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32349 13 MAT-172-06IH Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
MHS
MHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32351 18 MAT-172-08IH Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
WCEC
WCEC
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32352 1 MAT-172-40 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32353 11 MAT-272-40 Calculus II 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32563 3 MEC-161-50 Manufacturing P 3.0 3.00 004 0105 M
W
6:00 PM 7:20 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Graham W. Young ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32564 3 MEC-161A-50 Manufacturing P 1.0 3.00 004 0106 M
W
7:30 PM 8:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Graham W. Young ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32624 4 MKT-120-20 Principles of M 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV 2
2019SP 32504 10 MLT-111-40 Urinalysis & Bo 2.0 1.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
AHDIV 1B
1
2019SP 33147 12 MLT-118-20 Medical Lab Che 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32506 9 MLT-125-40 Immunohematolog 5.0 4.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
1:30 PM
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
AHDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32509 6 MLT-140-40 Intro to Microb 3.0 2.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1217
NET
T
TH
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
AHDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32507 10 MLT-215-01 Professional Is 1.0 1.00 012 1217 F 9:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32508 10 MLT-283-40 MLT Practicum I 13.0 39.00 HOSP 1 M
T
W
TH
F
S
SU
    1/7/19 5/9/19 Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32459 1 MUS-110-01 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32467 full MUS-110-02IH Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32470 full MUS-110-04IH Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32471 full MUS-110-05IH Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32472 full MUS-110-06IH Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 OS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32473 full MUS-110-20 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Christine I. Dougherty ASDIV 2
2019SP 32474 7 MUS-110-40 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Stacey L. Russell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32475 2 MUS-110-41 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Stacey L. Russell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32476 full MUS-112-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32477 7 MUS-112-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Stacey L. Russell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32584 15 NET-126-20 Routing Basics 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV 1B
2019SP 32583 17 NET-235-20 Netwking. Troub 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV 1B
2019SP 32582 11 NOS-110-20 Operating Syste 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William W. Toler
William W. Toler
BUDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32581 17 NOS-230-20 Windows Adminis 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
William W. Toler
William W. Toler
BUDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32510 6 NUR-102-01 Practical Nursi 10.0 7.00
9.00
012
HOSP
1202
1
M , T , W
TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
4/4/19
4/4/19
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Rosemary D. Wallace
Denise S. King
Aino J. Jackson
AHDIV 1A
2019SP 32513 6 NUR-103AB-01 Practical Nursi 2.0 2.00
2.00
012
HOSP
1202
1
M , T , W
TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
4/8/19
4/8/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Rosemary D. Wallace
Denise S. King
Aino J. Jackson
AHDIV 1A
2019SP 32520 4 NUR-112-01 Health-Illness 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
1220
2
M
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Amanda C. Laughlin
Wendy A. Laney
Melissa H. Peoples
Desiree C. Dupree
Millie W. House
Molly H. Wells
Kent D. Dickerson
Amanda C. Laughlin
Penelope Glover
AHDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32521 1 NUR-114-01 Holistic Health 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
1220
1
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Penelope Glover
Amanda C. Laughlin
Wendy A. Laney
Desiree C. Dupree
Millie W. House
Molly H. Wells
Kent D. Dickerson
Melissa H. Peoples
Sherry R. Glover
AHDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32522 8 NUR-213-01 Complex Health 10.0 4.00
3.00
15.00
012
012
HOSP
1204
1204
1
M
T
W , TH , F
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
11:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Molly H. Wells
Desiree C. Dupree
Millie W. House
Melissa H. Peoples
Wendy A. Laney
Amanda C. Laughlin
Kent D. Dickerson
Molly H. Wells
Penelope Glover
Molly H. Wells
AHDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32626 3 OST-134-20 Text Entry & Fo 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill BUDIV 2
2019SP 32628 8 OST-136-20 Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32630 10 OST-142-20 Med Office Term 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV 2
2019SP 32631 4 OST-148-20 Med Ins & Billi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill BUDIV 2
2019SP 32632 7 OST-153-40 Office Finance 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
125A
NET
NET
M

11:00 AM

11:50 AM

1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32633 6 OST-164-20 Office Editing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James T. Hill BUDIV 2
2019SP 32634 17 OST-243-20 Med Office Simu 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32635 13 OST-248-20 Diagnostic Codi 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32636 14 OST-289-20 Office Admin Ca 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32364 1 PED-110-20 Fit and Well fo 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV 2
2019SP 32365 21 PED-111-40LS Physical Fitnes 1.0 3.00 008
NET
0825
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
3/6/19
3/6/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Gilbert P. Davis, Jr.
Gilbert P. Davis, Jr.
ASDIV 2
2019SP 32366 12 PED-117-01 Weight Training 1.0 3.00 008 0825 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:20 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV 2
2019SP 32478 10 PHI-240-01 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Lamont W. Cannon ASDIV 2
2019SP 32480 1 PHI-240-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Daniel Rhodes ASDIV 2
2019SP 32397 7 PHY-110-20 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James Eisenmann ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32398 7 PHY-110A-20 Conceptual Phys 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 James Eisenmann ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32909 1 PHY-133-01 Physics-Sound & 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
002
0109
0109
T , TH
M , W
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ASDIV 1B
1
2019SP 32728 3 POL-120-20 American Govern 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Larry P. Pleasant ASDIV 2
2019SP 32761 8 PSY-118-20 Interpersonal P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV 2
2019SP 32762 full PSY-150-01 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 001 0105 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV 2
2019SP 32763 1 PSY-150-02 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003 0125 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV 2
2019SP 33156 full PSY-150-03DS General Psychol 3.0 3.00 PCA 1 T
TH
9:00 AM 10:30 AM 1/17/19 5/16/19 Kelly H. Rouse ASDIV 2
2019SP 32765 full PSY-150-20 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV 2
2019SP 32766 3 PSY-150-21 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Pamela Riggs ASDIV 2
2019SP 32768 full PSY-150-22LS General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/19 5/9/19 Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV 2
2019SP 32769 1 PSY-150-40 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M , W
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Joseph B. Alford ASDIV 2
2019SP 32771 3 PSY-150-41 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
6:30 PM
7:45 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Pamela Riggs ASDIV 2
2019SP 32772 7 PSY-241-01 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 001 0105 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV 2
2019SP 32773 full PSY-241-20 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Pamela Riggs ASDIV 2
2019SP 32774 5 PSY-241-40 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Joseph D. Robertson, Jr. ASDIV 2
2019SP 32775 6 PSY-281-01 Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 003 0125 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV 2
2019SP 32776 13 PSY-281-20 Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Brooke Hindman ASDIV 2
2019SP 32400 4 REL-110-20 World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Christopher C. McCalliste ASDIV 2
2019SP 32489 10 SAB-110-20 Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Amanda L. Bright AHDIV 2
2019SP 32580 13 SEC-160-20 Security Admini 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV 1B
2019SP 32746 1 SOC-210-01 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003 0125 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV 2
2019SP 32747 2 SOC-210-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV 2
2019SP 32748 1 SOC-210-21 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV 2
2019SP 32749 full SOC-210-22LS Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/6/19 5/9/19 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV 2
2019SP 32750 1 SOC-210-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
TH
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV 2
2019SP 32752 9 SOC-210-41 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0937
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV 2
2019SP 32753 full SOC-210-42IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV 2
2019SP 32755 full SOC-210-43IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 WCEC
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV 2
2019SP 32756 full SOC-210-44IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV 2
2019SP 32757 full SOC-210-45IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 MHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV 2
2019SP 32758 full SOC-210-46IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 OS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV 2
2019SP 32759 12 SOC-213-20 Sociology of th 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Latoya M. Alston ASDIV 2
2019SP 32760 full SOC-220-20 Social Problems 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV 2
2019SP 32729 8 SPA-111-01 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV 2
2019SP 32730 2 SPA-111-20 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Camoosha V. Bell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32731 7 SPA-112-01 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 009 0937 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV 2
2019SP 32732 full SPA-112-02IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV 2
2019SP 32733 full SPA-112-03IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV 2
2019SP 32735 full SPA-112-05IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV 2
2019SP 32736 full SPA-112-06IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 OS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV 2
2019SP 32737 11 SPA-112-07 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV 2
2019SP 32738 full SPA-112-08IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV 2
2019SP 32739 full SPA-112-09IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV 2
2019SP 32744 1 SPA-112-20 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/7/19 5/9/19 Camoosha V. Bell ASDIV 2
2019SP 32745 19 SPA-212-01 Intermediate Sp 3.0 3.00 001 0112 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV 2
2019SP 32490 10 SWK-113-40 Working With Di 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0027
NET
W
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV 2
2019SP 32533 2 TRN-120-01 Basic Transp El 5.0 4.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
ITDIV 1A
2019SP 32534 2 TRN-120A-01 Basic Transp El 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV 1A
2019SP 32535 2 TRN-170-01 Pc Skills for T 2.0 1.00
2.00
002
002
108C
108C
M
M
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
ITDIV 1A
2019SP 32491 5 WBL-111-01 Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 SITE SITE       1/7/19 5/9/19 Ann H. Barnes   2
2019SP 32646 3 WBL-111-02 Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 SITE SITE       1/7/19 5/9/19 William R. Askew, Jr.   2
2019SP 33214 full WBL-113-01 Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 SITE SITE       1/7/19 5/9/19 Cynthia L. King   2
2019SP 33017 10 WBL-113-04 Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 SITE SITE       1/7/19 5/9/19 Bryan P. Van Gyzen   2
2019SP 32552 4 WBL-113-20 Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 SITE SITE       1/7/19 5/9/19 Crystal B. Watts   2
2019SP 32492 5 WBL-115-40 Work-Based Lear 1.0 1.00 011
NET
0027
NET
M
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV 2
2019SP 32579 6 WEB-110-20 Internet/Web Fu 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV 2
2019SP 32577 19 WEB-250-20 Database Driven 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV 2
2019SP 33196 7 WLD-110-01 Cutting Process 2.0 1.00
3.00
MHS
MHS
MHS
MHS
1
1
1
1
TH
W
TH
F
1:25 PM
2:10 PM
2:25 PM
1:25 PM
2:15 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/7/19
5/7/19
5/7/19
5/7/19
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 33205 full WLD-115AB-01 SMAW (Stick) Pl 3.0 2.00
3.00
MHS
MHS
MHS
1
1
1
M , T
M , T
W
11:17 AM
12:17 PM
11:17 AM
12:07 PM
12:52 PM
12:52 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32603 2 WLD-115AB-50 SMAW (Stick) Pl 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , T
M , T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32601 2 WLD-115BB-01 SMAW (Stick) Pl 2.0 6.00 004 0112 M
T
2:20 PM 5:20 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Theodore Clayton ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 33264 full WLD-115BB-50 SMAW (Stick) Pl 2.0 6.00 004 0112 M
T
7:00 PM 9:30 PM 1/7/19 5/9/19 Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32599 4 WLD-116AB-01 SMAW (stick) Pl 2.0 1.00
4.00
004
004
0107
0107
W
W , TH
11:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV  
2019SP 32970 full WLD-131AB-01 GTAW (TIG) Plat 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
3:00 PM
1:30 PM
3:25 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV  
2019SP 32598 1 WLD-131BB-01 GTAW (TIG) Plat 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
1:25 PM
2:50 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV  
2019SP 33197 7 WLD-141-01 Symbols & Speci 3.0 2.00
2.00
MHS
MHS
MHS
1
1
1
M , T
M , T
W
1:25 PM
2:20 PM
1:25 PM
2:15 PM
3:00 PM
2:00 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32597 5 WLD-251-01 Fabrication II 3.0 1.00
6.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , T
M , T
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:25 AM
11:20 AM
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV 1A
1
2019SP 32596 1 WLD-262-01 Inspection & Te 3.0 2.00
2.00
004
004
004
0107
0112
0112
M
T
W
12:20 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
2:20 PM
2:20 PM
1:00 PM
1/7/19
1/7/19
1/7/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
5/9/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV 1A
1
Number of Records: 308 Launched by: James Sullivan