Title: Course List by Semester (for the web) Printed on: Mar 19, 2019 at 3:14 PM
Beaufort County Community College
Term ID# #Seats COURSE & SEC COURSE TITLE Cred Cont Bldg Room Days Start End Start Date End Date Instructor Sec Divisions
2019FA 33899 18 ACA-111-01 College Student 1.0 1.00 002 124A T 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Carol S. Ingalls ASDIV
2019FA 33720 full ACA-122-01 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 CHS 1 T 11:20 AM 1:00 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Tim Moser ASDIV
2019FA 33721 full ACA-122-02 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 MECH 1 W 11:20 AM 1:00 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Tim Moser ASDIV
2019FA 33568 19 ACA-122-03 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 003 0116 M
W
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Laurie S. Evans
Laurie S. Evans
ASDIV
2019FA 33717 16 ACA-122-20 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Mary Kate M. Purvis ASDIV
2019FA 33900 18 ACA-122-21 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 James T. Hill ASDIV
2019FA 33718 17 ACA-122-40 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0112
NET
M
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
James M. Sullivan
James M. Sullivan
ASDIV
2019FA 33493 19 ACA-122-41 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0115
NET
M
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Benjamine C. Deck
Benjamine C. Deck
ASDIV
2019FA 33494 19 ACA-122-42 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 003
NET
0115
NET
W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019FA 33726 21 ACA-122-43 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 009
NET
0929
NET
TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
ASDIV
2019FA 33719 full ACA-122-45 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 WCEC
NET
1
NET
T
8:30 AM
9:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Tim Moser
Tim Moser
ASDIV
2019FA 33722 full ACA-122-46 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Tim Moser
Tim Moser
ASDIV
2019FA 33723 full ACA-122-47 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 PCA
NET
1
NET
TH
2:05 PM
2:55 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Tim Moser
Tim Moser
ASDIV
2019FA 33639 13 ACC-120-40 Prin of Financi 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
0113
NET
NET
T

1:00 PM

1:50 PM

8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Janice W. Hauser
Janice W. Hauser
Janice W. Hauser
BUDIV
2019FA 33619 20 AGR-111-40 Basic Farm Main 2.0 1.00
3.00
NET
08A
NET
0100

M , W

11:00 AM

12:15 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
BUDIV
2019FA 33625 20 AGR-139-40 Intro to Sustai 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
BUDIV
2019FA 33623 20 AGR-140-40 Agricultural Ch 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
NET
0100
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
BUDIV
2019FA 33617 20 AGR-150-40 Ag-O-Metrics 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
BUDIV
2019FA 33626 20 AGR-170-01 Soil Science 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
08A
0100
0100
T , TH
T , TH
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
BUDIV
2019FA 33627 18 AGR-170-02 Soil Science 3.0 2.00
2.00
CHS
CHS
1
1
M , W , F
M , W , F
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:15 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bree A. Atkinson
Bree A. Atkinson
BUDIV
2019FA 33628 20 AGR-213-01 Ag Law & Financ 3.0 3.00 MECH 1 TH
F
11:17 AM 12:47 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Charles R. Spencer BUDIV
2019FA 33618 20 AGR-214-40 Agricultural Ma 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
William R. Askew, Jr.
William R. Askew, Jr.
BUDIV
2019FA 33569 8 ART-111-01 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019FA 33571 7 ART-111-02IH Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019FA 33572 5 ART-111-20 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019FA 33574 full ART-111-30IH Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019FA 33577 full ART-111-32IH Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019FA 33578 full ART-111-33IH Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019FA 33579 full ART-111-34IH Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 OHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019FA 33576 full ART-111-35IH Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2019FA 33630 12 AUT-221-50 Auto Transm/Tra 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Jonathan T. Carter
Jonathan T. Carter
ITDIV
2019FA 33631 12 AUT-221A-50 Auto Transm/Tra 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
8:30 PM 9:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Jonathan T. Carter ITDIV
2019FA 33636 11 AUT-231-01 Man Trans/Axles 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
10:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
ITDIV
2019FA 33637 11 AUT-231A-01 Man Trans/Ax/Dr 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
10:30 AM 11:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2019FA 33635 9 AUT-281-01 Adv Engine Perf 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
002
108C
0108
TH
TH
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
ITDIV
2019FA 33727 full BIO-110-20 Principles of B 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
ASDIV
2019FA 33728 5 BIO-111-01 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0931
T , TH
TH
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
10:45 AM
3:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV
2019FA 33729 8 BIO-111-02 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0931
T , TH
F
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
12:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV
2019FA 33730 14 BIO-111-20 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV
2019FA 33731 15 BIO-112-01 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0105
0931
T , TH
T
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:15 PM
3:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Dr. Michael C. Smith
Dr. Michael C. Smith
ASDIV
2019FA 33732 19 BIO-155-20 Nutrition 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Krystal D. Taylor ASDIV
2019FA 33733 20 BIO-163-01 Basic Anat & Ph 5.0 4.00
2.00
009
009
0928
0934
M , T
T
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:50 PM
4:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
ASDIV
2019FA 33734 20 BIO-168-01 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0929
T , TH
W
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV
2019FA 33736 21 BIO-168-02 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0929
T , TH
TH
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV
2019FA 33737 22 BIO-168-40 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
NET
0929
NET

T

5:30 PM

7:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
Krystal D. Taylor
ASDIV
2019FA 33738 20 BIO-169-01 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0104
0934
T , TH
TH
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
2:15 PM
5:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
ASDIV
2019FA 33739 22 BIO-169-40 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
NET
0105
0934
NET
M , W
F
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
ASDIV
2019FA 33740 21 BIO-169-41 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
NET
0934
NET

TH

5:30 PM

7:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brown
ASDIV
2019FA 33610 7 BPR-111-01 Print Reading 2.0 1.00
2.00
004
004
0105
0105
M , W
M , W
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
12:55 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
BUDIV
2019FA 33641 17 BUS-110-20DS Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       9/3/19 12/18/19 Janice W. Hauser BUDIV
2019FA 33642 9 BUS-110-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 002
NET
125A
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
BUDIV
2019FA 33643 20 BUS-110-41 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0113
NET
M
6:00 PM
7:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Jason G. Workman
Jason G. Workman
BUDIV
2019FA 33644 17 BUS-115-20 Business Law I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2019FA 33645 21 BUS-137-20DS Principles of M 3.0 3.00 NET NET       9/3/19 12/18/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2019FA 33646 16 BUS-147-20 Business Insura 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2019FA 33648 17 BUS-153-20 Human Resource 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2019FA 33744 19 CHM-130-20 Gen, Org, & Bio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33745 19 CHM-130A-20 Gen, Org, & Bio 1.0 2.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33741 8 CHM-151-01 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
M
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
12:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
ASDIV
2019FA 33742 8 CHM-151-02 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
12:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
ASDIV
2019FA 33743 full CHM-151-41 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
NET
0928
0932
NET
M , W , F
T
9:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
Amanda J. Carlisle
ASDIV
2019FA 33823 14 CIS-110-20 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019FA 33824 23 CIS-110-21 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019FA 33825 21 CIS-110-22 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019FA 33858 21 CIS-110-23DS Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



9/3/19
9/3/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
BUDIV
2019FA 33826 14 CIS-110-40 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019FA 33860 13 CIS-110-41 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019FA 33859 24 CIS-110-50 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T
6:00 PM
7:40 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019FA 33856 30 CJC-100-50 Basic Law Enfor 20.0 10.00
30.00
10
10
0032
0032

5:30 PM
11:00 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
4/18/20
4/18/20
Larry D. Barnes
Larry D. Barnes
BUDIV
2019FA 33853 19 CJC-111-20DS Intro to Crimin 3.0 3.00 NET NET       9/3/19 12/18/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019FA 33855 18 CJC-111-40 Intro to Crimin 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0114
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Crystal B. Watts
Crystal B. Watts
BUDIV
2019FA 33854 24 CJC-112-20DS Criminology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       9/3/19 12/18/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019FA 33852 22 CJC-113-20 Juvenile Justic 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA BUDIV
2019FA 33845 full CJC-121-20DS Law Enforcement 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/26/19 1/10/20 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019FA 33851 23 CJC-131-50 Criminal Law 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0114
NET
TH
5:00 PM
6:40 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
BUDIV
2019FA 33850 21 CJC-132-20 Court Procedure 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019FA 33844 full CJC-141-20DS Corrections 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/26/19 1/10/20 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2019FA 33849 24 CJC-212-20 Ethics & Comm R 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Clifton L. Hales, Jr. BUDIV
2019FA 33848 10 CJC-221-40 Investigative P 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
NET
0114
NET
T
6:00 PM
7:40 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Clifton L. Hales, Jr.
Clifton L. Hales, Jr.
BUDIV
2019FA 33847 19 CJC-223-20 Organized Crime 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA BUDIV
2019FA 33846 20 CJC-231-20 Constitutional 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Brandon L. Craft BUDIV
2019FA 33588 11 COM-231-01 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019FA 33589 7 COM-231-02 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019FA 33662 full COM-231-03 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 T
TH
12:20 PM 1:35 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019FA 33592 8 COM-231-04IH Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 009 0937 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019FA 33594 full COM-231-30IH Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019FA 33595 full COM-231-31IH Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019FA 33597 full COM-231-32IH Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019FA 33596 full COM-231-33IH Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019FA 33598 full COM-231-34IH Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 OHS 1 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2019FA 33656 23 COS-111-01 Cosmetology Con 4.0 4.00 011 0014 T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Dora L. Scherer BUDIV
2019FA 33657 23 COS-112-01 Salon I 8.0 24.00 011
011
011
0002
0002
0002
T
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
3:59 PM
2:59 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Dora L. Scherer
Dora L. Scherer
Dora L. Scherer
BUDIV
2019FA 33658 17 COS-115-01 Cosmetology Con 4.0 4.00 011 0015 T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Elethia F. Williams BUDIV
2019FA 33659 17 COS-116-01 Salon III 4.0 12.00 011 0003 T
W
TH
F
9:00 AM 11:59 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Elethia F. Williams BUDIV
2019FA 33660 12 COS-121-01 Manicure/Nail T 6.0 4.00
6.00
011
011
011
0014
0001
0001
T
W , TH
F
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
2:59 PM
1:59 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
10/11/19
10/11/19
10/11/19
Kimberly D. Moulden
Kimberly D. Moulden
Kimberly D. Moulden
BUDIV
2019FA 33661 12 COS-222-01LS Manicure/Nail T 6.0 4.00
6.00
011
011
011
0014
0001
0014
T
W , TH
F
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
2:59 PM
1:59 PM
10/14/19
10/14/19
10/14/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Kimberly D. Moulden
Kimberly D. Moulden
Kimberly D. Moulden
BUDIV
2019FA 33861 12 CSC-118-40DS Swift Programmi 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
NET
127A
NET
T
9:00 AM
10:40 AM
9/3/19
9/3/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
 
2019FA 33862 18 CSC-143-20 Object-Oriented 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
William W. Toler
William W. Toler
BUDIV
2019FA 33863 11 CTS-115-20 Info Sys Busine 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Elizabeth C. Fortescue BUDIV
2019FA 33864 17 CTS-120-20 Hardware/Softwa 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019FA 33865 14 CTS-285-20 Systems Analysi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Timothy Boyd BUDIV
2019FA 33866 20 CTS-289-20 System Support 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
William Sypawka
William Sypawka
BUDIV
2019FA 33867 18 DBA-120-20 Database Progra 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019FA 33613 5 DFT-111-50 Technical Draft 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0102
T , TH
T
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
6:55 PM
9:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Mr. William C. Waters
Mr. William C. Waters
ITDIV
2019FA 33614 5 DFT-111A-50 Technical Draft 1.0 3.00 004 0104 TH 7:00 PM 9:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Mr. William C. Waters ITDIV
2019FA 33930 full DFT-151-50 CAD I 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
M , W
M , W
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Joshua S. Kelly
Joshua S. Kelly
ITDIV
2019FA 33496 10 DMS-001-A01 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
9/16/19
9/16/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33497 10 DMS-001-A02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
9/16/19
9/16/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33498 10 DMS-001-B01 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
9/17/19
9/17/19
10/14/19
10/14/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33500 10 DMS-001-B02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
9/17/19
9/17/19
10/14/19
10/14/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33501 10 DMS-001-C01 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
10/16/19
10/16/19
11/13/19
11/13/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33502 10 DMS-001-C02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
10/16/19
10/16/19
11/13/19
11/13/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33503 9 DMS-001-D01 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
11/14/19
11/14/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33504 10 DMS-001-D02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
11/14/19
11/14/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33505 10 DMS-002-A01 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
10/14/19
10/14/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33506 10 DMS-002-A02 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
10/14/19
10/14/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33507 10 DMS-002-C01 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
10/16/19
10/16/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33508 10 DMS-002-C02 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
10/16/19
10/16/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33509 7 DMS-003-A01 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
11/13/19
11/13/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33510 10 DMS-003-A02 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
11/13/19
11/13/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33511 10 DMS-003-B01 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
9/17/19
9/17/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33513 10 DMS-003-B02 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
9/17/19
9/17/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33599 20 DRE-096-01A Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
10/15/19
10/15/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019FA 33602 20 DRE-096-01B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
10/16/19
10/16/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019FA 33600 20 DRE-097-01A Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
10/15/19
10/15/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019FA 33603 20 DRE-097-01B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
10/16/19
10/16/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019FA 33601 20 DRE-098-01A Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
10/15/19
10/15/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019FA 33604 20 DRE-098-01B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
10/16/19
10/16/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019FA 33649 9 ECO-251-20 Prin of Microec 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Dr. Donald C. Turner BUDIV
2019FA 33653 10 ECO-251-40 Prin of Microec 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0113
NET
W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Dr. Donald C. Turner
Dr. Donald C. Turner
BUDIV
2019FA 33650 15 ECO-252-40 Prin of Macroec 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0113
NET
W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Dr. Donald C. Turner
Dr. Donald C. Turner
BUDIV
2019FA 33554 18 EDU-119-20 Intro to Early 4.0 4.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Jessica C. Mann ASDIV
2019FA 33891 20 EDU-144-40 Child Developme 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
T
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Jessica C. Mann
Jessica C. Mann
ASDIV
2019FA 33564 20 EDU-151-20 Creative Activi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Christine Somerville ASDIV
2019FA 33561 15 EDU-184-40 Early Child Int 2.0 1.00
3.00
011
NET
0025
NET
TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Jessica C. Mann
Jessica C. Mann
ASDIV
2019FA 33562 20 EDU-216-20 Foundations of 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Jessica C. Mann ASDIV
2019FA 33563 20 EDU-221-20 Children With E 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Molly Moore ASDIV
2019FA 33565 20 EDU-234-20 Infants, Toddle 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Christine Somerville ASDIV
2019FA 33567 20 EDU-250-20LS Teacher Licensu 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/16/19 12/18/19 Jessica C. Mann ASDIV
2019FA 33566 20 EDU-252-20 Math & Sci Acti 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Brandy B. Council ASDIV
2019FA 33883 20 EDU-280-40 Language/Litera 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
TH
5:00 PM
6:15 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Amy D. Alligood ASDIV
2019FA 33837 8 ELC-113AB-50 Residential Wir 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
M
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Kevin A. McCutcheon
Kevin A. McCutcheon
ITDIV
2019FA 33838 6 ELC-114-40 Commercial Wiri 4.0 2.00
6.00
NET
NET
002
NET
NET
0109


M , T , W , TH


1:00 PM


1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV
2019FA 33840 9 ELC-131-01 Circuit Analysi 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
002
002
0109
0109
0106
0106
M , T
W
M , T
W
9:30 AM
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:20 AM
9:50 AM
11:20 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV
2019FA 33841 9 ELC-131A-01 Circuit Analysi 1.0 3.00 002
002
0110
0110
W
TH
11:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:20 AM
11:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
BUDIV
2019FA 33843 6 ELC-135-40 Electrical Mach 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
002
0119
NET
0119
M

W , TH
12:00 PM

12:00 PM
12:50 PM

12:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV
2019FA 33839 9 ELC-192-40 Selected Topics 2.0 0.00
6.00
002
NET
0109
NET
T

6:00 PM

9:50 PM

8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ITDIV
2019FA 33747 7 ENG-111-02 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2019FA 33748 4 ENG-111-03 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2019FA 33750 7 ENG-111-04 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 James M. Davis ASDIV
2019FA 33751 11 ENG-111-05 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2019FA 33752 full ENG-111-06 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
12:20 PM 1:10 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2019FA 33753 12 ENG-111-07 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2019FA 33754 13 ENG-111-08 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 James M. Davis ASDIV
2019FA 33884 15 ENG-111-09IH Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019FA 33756 9 ENG-111-10 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 001 0115 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33757 17 ENG-111-11 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 001 0115 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33758 19 ENG-111-20 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33759 19 ENG-111-21 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33760 full ENG-111-30IH Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019FA 33761 full ENG-111-31IH Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019FA 33762 full ENG-111-32IH Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019FA 33763 full ENG-111-33IH Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 T
TH
10:30 AM 11:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019FA 33746 20 ENG-111-45DS Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W , F
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
9/3/19
9/3/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
James M. Davis
James M. Davis
ASDIV
2019FA 33765 12 ENG-112-20 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33766 7 ENG-112-40 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Amanda B. Stevens
Amanda B. Stevens
ASDIV
2019FA 33767 12 ENG-112-41 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Laurie S. Evans
Laurie S. Evans
ASDIV
2019FA 33769 9 ENG-112-42 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Marion S. Stotesbury
Marion S. Stotesbury
ASDIV
2019FA 33770 15 ENG-112-43 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
James L. Davis
James L. Davis
ASDIV
2019FA 33771 17 ENG-112-44 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Justin C. Littlefield
Justin C. Littlefield
ASDIV
2019FA 33772 17 ENG-114-20 Prof Research & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Lisa M. Askew ASDIV
2019FA 33773 15 ENG-232-01 American Litera 3.0 3.00 001 0112 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2019FA 33774 12 ENG-232-20 American Litera 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2019FA 33536 16 HEA-110-20 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019FA 33537 20 HEA-110-21 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019FA 33538 25 HEA-110-22LS Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/16/19 12/18/19 Marilyn P. Wainwright ASDIV
2019FA 33539 16 HEA-110-40 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0116
NET
T , TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Ronald E. Baldwin
Ronald E. Baldwin
ASDIV
2019FA 33798 15 HIS-111-01 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33799 23 HIS-111-20 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 McIver A. Clark ASDIV
2019FA 33804 5 HIS-131-01 American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33803 full HIS-131-02IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33805 full HIS-131-03IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33806 full HIS-131-04IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33807 6 HIS-131-05 American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33809 full HIS-131-06IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33810 full HIS-131-07IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33811 full HIS-131-08IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33813 full HIS-131-09IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 MECH 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33814 full HIS-131-10IH American Histor 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33815 17 HIS-131-20 American Histor 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 McIver A. Clark ASDIV
2019FA 33816 19 HIS-132-01 American Histor 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2019FA 33817 20 HIS-132-20 American Histor 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33546 22 HSE-110-40 Intro to Human 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
NET
0027
NET
W
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
ASDIV
2019FA 33547 21 HSE-112-20 Group Process I 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Shelby Phillips
Shelby Phillips
ASDIV
2019FA 33548 20 HSE-125-40 Counseling 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
NET
0027
NET
TH
6:00 PM
7:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
AHDIV
2019FA 33549 21 HSE-225-20 Crisis Interven 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Amanda L. Bright ASDIV
2019FA 33550 20 HSE-240-40 Issues in Clien 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0027
NET
T
9:00 AM
10:15 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
ASDIV
2019FA 33605 17 HUM-115-01 Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 001 0112 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2019FA 33606 24 HUM-115-20 Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Christopher C. McCalliste ASDIV
2019FA 33904 18 HUM-122-01 Southern Cultur 3.0 3.00 001 0112 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Dr. David R. Loope ASDIV
2019FA 33608 23 HUM-122-21 Southern Cultur 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Phillip D. Bailey ASDIV
2019FA 33612 8 HYD-110-01 Hydraulics/Pneu 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0105
0102
T
TH
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
11:50 AM
5:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
ITDIV
2019FA 33616 6 MAC-234A-01 Adv Multi-Axis 1.0 3.00 004 0102 T 3:00 PM 5:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2019FA 33514 19 MAT-110-20 Math Measuremen 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Tyler D. Leaser
Tyler D. Leaser
ASDIV
2019FA 33515 18 MAT-110-40 Math Measuremen 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
ASDIV
2019FA 33516 15 MAT-122-01 Algebra/Trigono 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
0115
0115
M , W
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
ASDIV
2019FA 33517 24 MAT-143-20 Quantitative Li 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2019FA 33518 7 MAT-152-40 Statistical Met 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33520 9 MAT-171-01 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
009
009
0937
0937
M , W , F
T , TH
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
11:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33521 full MAT-171-01IH Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
SHS
SHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
11:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33523 7 MAT-171-02 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
009
009
0937
0937
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
ASDIV
2019FA 33524 full MAT-171-02IH Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
NHS
NHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
11:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33525 9 MAT-171-03 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
003
0115
0115
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019FA 33527 full MAT-171-03IH Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
OHS
OHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
ASDIV
2019FA 33528 full MAT-171-04IH Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
CHS
CHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
ASDIV
2019FA 33529 full MAT-171-05IH Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
MHS
MHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
ASDIV
2019FA 33531 full MAT-171-06IH Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
WCHS
WCHS
1
1
M , W , F
T , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
ASDIV
2019FA 33519 18 MAT-171-20 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2019FA 33532 5 MAT-171-40 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33956 3 MAT-171-41 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0127
NET
M , W , F
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019FA 33533 6 MAT-172-40 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bonnie A. Sadler
Bonnie A. Sadler
ASDIV
2019FA 33534 5 MAT-172-41 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Misty F. Jones
Misty F. Jones
ASDIV
2019FA 33535 10 MAT-271-01 Calculus I 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2019FA 33615 8 MEC-110-01 Intro to CAD/CA 2.0 1.00
2.00
004
004
0104
0104
M
M
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:20 AM
12:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
ITDIV
2019FA 33893 5 MEC-161-01 Manufacturing P 3.0 3.00 004 0105 M
W
2:00 PM 3:20 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2019FA 33894 5 MEC-161A-01 Manufacturing P 1.0 3.00 004 0106 M
W
3:30 PM 4:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2019FA 33929 8 MEC-261-01 Manufacturing P 4.0 2.00
4.00
004
004
0105
0106
W , TH
W , TH
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
ITDIV
2019FA 33654 9 MKT-220-40 Advertising and 3.0 3.00 002
NET
125A
NET
T
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Cynthia L. King
Cynthia L. King
BUDIV
2019FA 33818 16 MLT-110-40 Intro to MLT 3.0 2.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
AHDIV
2019FA 33819 16 MLT-120-40 Hematology/Hemo 4.0 3.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
AHDIV
2019FA 33820 10 MLT-130-40 Clinical Chemis 4.0 3.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
Fashikie P. Smith
AHDIV
2019FA 33822 10 MLT-240-40 Special Clin Mi 3.0 2.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
Ms. Alexis N. Fraley-Leav
AHDIV
2019FA 33821 10 MLT-271-40 MLT Practicum I 1.0 3.00 HOSP 1 M
T
W
TH
F
S
SU
    8/19/19 12/18/19 Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV
2019FA 33776 12 MUS-110-01 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001 0119 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33777 10 MUS-110-02 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001 0119 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33778 12 MUS-110-03 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001 0119 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33779 12 MUS-110-20 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33780 24 MUS-110-21LS Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/16/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33781 16 MUS-110-40 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
ASDIV
2019FA 33782 16 MUS-110-41 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
ASDIV
2019FA 33783 9 MUS-112-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33885 24 MUS-112-21LS Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/16/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33785 9 MUS-112-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Instructor TBA
Instructor TBA
ASDIV
2019FA 33868 14 NET-125-20 Introduction to 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019FA 33869 19 NOS-120-20 Linux/UNIX Sing 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Timothy Boyd
Timothy Boyd
BUDIV
2019FA 33794 30 NUR-101-01 Practical Nursi 11.0 7.00
6.00
6.00
012
012
HOSP
1202
1201
1
M , T , W
TH , F
TH , F
9:00 AM

11:50 AM

8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Rosemary D. Wallace
AHDIV
2019FA 33795 64 NUR-111-01 Intro to Health 8.0 4.00
6.00
6.00
012
012
012
012
012
1220
1220
1220
1220
1203
T
T
W
M
TH , F
TH , F
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
10:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
2:50 PM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Millie W. House
Wendy A. Laney
Melissa H. Peoples
Amanda C. Laughlin
Penelope Glover
AHDIV
2019FA 33796 60 NUR-113-01 Family Health C 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
1204
1
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Melissa H. Peoples
Amanda C. Laughlin
Desiree C. Dupree
AHDIV
2019FA 33797 60 NUR-212-01 Health System C 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
1204
M
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Desiree C. Dupree
Molly H. Wells
Amanda C. Laughlin
AHDIV
2019FA 33836 21 OST-130-20 Comprehensive K 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
BUDIV
2019FA 33835 26 OST-135-20 Adv Text Entry 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
BUDIV
2019FA 33834 24 OST-137-20 Office Applicat 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
BUDIV
2019FA 33833 26 OST-138-20 Office Applicat 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
BUDIV
2019FA 33832 22 OST-141-20 Med Office Term 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2019FA 33831 22 OST-149-20 Medical Legal I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2019FA 33830 26 OST-184-20 Records Managem 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
James T. Hill
James T. Hill
BUDIV
2019FA 33829 21 OST-236-20 Adv Word Proces 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV
2019FA 33828 22 OST-244-20 Med Document Pr 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV
2019FA 33827 22 OST-247-20 Procedure Codin 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Carol S. Ingalls
Carol S. Ingalls
BUDIV
2019FA 33542 17 PED-110-20 Fit and Well fo 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Ronald E. Baldwin
Ronald E. Baldwin
ASDIV
2019FA 33541 6 PED-110-40 Fit and Well fo 2.0 1.00
2.00
003
003
NET
0116
0116
NET
T
TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Ronald E. Baldwin
Ronald E. Baldwin
Ronald E. Baldwin
ASDIV
2019FA 33543 18 PED-117-01 Weight Training 1.0 3.00 008 0825 M
W
1:00 PM 2:20 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2019FA 33544 8 PED-219-40LS Disc Golf 1.0 2.00 002
NET
0118
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
10/16/19
10/16/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Gilbert P. Davis, Jr.
Gilbert P. Davis, Jr.
ASDIV
2019FA 33581 22 PHI-240-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Instructor TBA ASDIV
2019FA 33580 15 PHI-240-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0113
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Lamont W. Cannon
Lamont W. Cannon
ASDIV
2019FA 33724 20 PHY-110-20 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 James Eisenmann ASDIV
2019FA 33725 20 PHY-110A-20 Conceptual Phys 1.0 2.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 James Eisenmann ASDIV
2019FA 33842 full PHY-131-01 Physics-Mechani 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
002
0109
0109
M , T
W , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:20 AM
8:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin O. Cole
ASDIV
2019FA 33609 8 POL-120-20 American Govern 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Larry P. Pleasant ASDIV
2019FA 33663 22 PSY-118-20 Interpersonal P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV
2019FA 33664 5 PSY-150-01 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003 0125 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2019FA 33665 7 PSY-150-02 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003 0125 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2019FA 33666 2 PSY-150-20 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2019FA 33667 16 PSY-150-21 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Pamela Riggs ASDIV
2019FA 33668 15 PSY-150-22 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Brooke Hindman ASDIV
2019FA 33669 22 PSY-150-23LS General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/16/19 12/18/19 Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV
2019FA 33671 9 PSY-150-40 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0937
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Joseph B. Alford
Joseph B. Alford
ASDIV
2019FA 33672 full PSY-150-41IH General Psychol 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Joseph B. Alford
Joseph B. Alford
ASDIV
2019FA 33673 full PSY-150-42IH General Psychol 3.0 3.00 WCEC
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Joseph B. Alford
Joseph B. Alford
ASDIV
2019FA 33676 full PSY-150-43IH General Psychol 3.0 3.00 WCHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Joseph B. Alford
Joseph B. Alford
ASDIV
2019FA 33677 full PSY-150-44IH General Psychol 3.0 3.00 MECH
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Joseph B. Alford
Joseph B. Alford
ASDIV
2019FA 33679 full PSY-150-45IH General Psychol 3.0 3.00 OHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Joseph B. Alford
Joseph B. Alford
ASDIV
2019FA 33680 19 PSY-150-46 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
6:30 PM
7:45 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Pamela Riggs
Pamela Riggs
ASDIV
2019FA 33682 19 PSY-241-20 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Pamela Riggs ASDIV
2019FA 33683 15 PSY-241-40 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Rhonda M. Cardinale
Rhonda M. Cardinale
ASDIV
2019FA 33684 20 PSY-281-20 Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Brooke Hindman ASDIV
2019FA 33685 21 PSY-281-40 Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0105
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Joseph B. Alford
Joseph B. Alford
ASDIV
2019FA 33582 22 REL-110-20 World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Christopher C. McCalliste ASDIV
2019FA 33585 25 REL-110-21LS World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/16/19 12/18/19 Christopher C. McCalliste ASDIV
2019FA 33586 16 REL-211-40 Intro to Old Te 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0113
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Lamont W. Cannon ASDIV
2019FA 33686 20 SOC-210-01 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019FA 33687 full SOC-210-02IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019FA 33688 full SOC-210-03IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019FA 33689 full SOC-210-04IH Introduction to 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019FA 33690 9 SOC-210-05 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003 0125 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019FA 33692 12 SOC-210-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2019FA 33695 20 SOC-210-21 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Latoya M. Alston ASDIV
2019FA 33696 25 SOC-210-22LS Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       10/16/19 12/18/19 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2019FA 33697 16 SOC-210-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Ashleigh D. Howard
Ashleigh D. Howard
ASDIV
2019FA 33698 20 SOC-210-41DS Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
9/3/19
9/3/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2019FA 33699 21 SOC-213-20 Sociology of th 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Latoya M. Alston ASDIV
2019FA 33700 20 SOC-220-20 Social Problems 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2019FA 33701 11 SPA-111-01 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 009 0937 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019FA 33702 full SPA-111-02IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019FA 33703 full SPA-111-03IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019FA 33704 full SPA-111-04IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 WCHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019FA 33707 full SPA-111-05IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 MECH 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019FA 33708 full SPA-111-06IH Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 OHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019FA 33709 11 SPA-111-07 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019FA 33711 14 SPA-111-20 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Camoosha V. Bell ASDIV
2019FA 33908 7 SPA-111-40 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0104
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Jose S. Mendoza
Jose S. Mendoza
ASDIV
2019FA 33712 12 SPA-112-01 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019FA 33713 17 SPA-112-20 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Camoosha V. Bell ASDIV
2019FA 33714 24 SPA-211-01 Intermediate Sp 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2019FA 33715 21 SPA-211-20 Intermediate Sp 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Camoosha V. Bell ASDIV
2019FA 33716 24 SPA-221-20 Spanish Convers 3.0 3.00 NET NET       8/19/19 12/18/19 Camoosha V. Bell ASDIV
2019FA 33629 10 TRN-110-01 Intro to Transp 2.0 1.00
2.00
002
002
108C
0108
M
M
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
3:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
ITDIV
2019FA 33632 11 TRN-120-50 Basic Transp El 5.0 4.00
3.00
002
002
NET
108C
0108
NET
M , T
M , T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Chad S. Carson
Chad S. Carson
Chad S. Carson
ITDIV
2019FA 33633 11 TRN-120A-50 Basic Transp El 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
8:30 PM 9:50 PM 8/19/19 12/18/19 Chad S. Carson ITDIV
2019FA 33634 8 TRN-145-01 Adv Transp Elec 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W
W
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
12:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
Bryan P. Van Gyzen
ITDIV
2019FA 33552 8 WBL-111-01 Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 SITE SITE       8/19/19 12/18/19 Ann H. Barnes  
2019FA 33553 8 WBL-115-40 Work-Based Lear 1.0 1.00 011
NET
0027
NET
M
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Ann H. Barnes
Ann H. Barnes
AHDIV
2019FA 33870 17 WEB-110-20 Internet/Web Fu 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019FA 33871 16 WEB-115-20 Web Markup and 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2019FA 33786 10 WLD-115AB-01 SMAW (Stick) Pl 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
004
004
0107
0107
0112
0112
M
T
M
T
2:20 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:50 PM
4:20 PM
5:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
2019FA 33793 12 WLD-115BB-30 SMAW (Stick) Pl 2.0 6.00 MHS
MHS
MHS
1
1
1
M , T
M , T
W
11:17 AM
12:17 PM
11:17 AM
12:07 PM
12:52 PM
12:52 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
ITDIV
2019FA 33788 7 WLD-121-50 GMAW (MIG) FCAW 4.0 2.00
6.00
004
004
0107
0112
T , TH
T , TH
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:20 PM
9:20 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Brandon S. Keech
Brandon S. Keech
ITDIV
2019FA 33789 7 WLD-131AB-01 GTAW (TIG) Plat 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
M
M , T
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:50 PM
2:15 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
2019FA 33790 9 WLD-141-01 Symbols & Speci 3.0 2.00
2.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , T
M , T
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:20 AM
10:20 AM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
2019FA 33791 2 WLD-151-01 Fabrication I 4.0 2.00
6.00
004
004
004
0107
0110
0110
W , TH
W , TH
W
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
8:50 AM
10:50 AM
1:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
2019FA 33792 5 WLD-212-01 Inert Gas Weldi 2.0 0.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
TH
TH
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:50 PM
3:50 PM
8/19/19
8/19/19
12/18/19
12/18/19
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
Number of Records: 331 Launched by: James Sullivan