Title: Course List by Semester (for the web) Printed on: Apr 21, 2018 at 8:44 AM
Beaufort County Community College
Term ID# #Seats COURSE & SEC COURSE TITLE Cred Cont Bldg Room Days Start End Start Date End Date Instructor Sec Divisions
2018SP 29437 7 ACA-111-20LS College Student 1.0 1.00 NET NET       3/7/18 5/8/18 Donna N. Dunn ASDIV
2018SP 29632 full ACA-122-03 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 CHS 1 W 11:20 AM 1:00 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Dana D. Sauls ASDIV
2018SP 29634 10 ACA-122-04 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001 0115 M
W
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2018SP 29829 12 ACA-122-05 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 003 0116 T 6:00 PM 7:40 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Lisa A. Hill ASDIV
2018SP 29629 4 ACA-122-20 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV
2018SP 29736 5 ACA-122-21 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Mary Kate M. Purvis ASDIV
2018SP 29538 12 ACA-122-40 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 003
NET
0115
NET
TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Kimberly J. Mullis ASDIV
2018SP 29633 full ACA-122-41 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 MHS
NET
1
NET
W
10:10 AM
11:00 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Stacy R. Jones ASDIV
2018SP 29630 full ACA-122-42 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0119
NET
T
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Stephen M. Jones ASDIV
2018SP 29631 full ACA-122-43 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0119
NET
TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Stephen M. Jones ASDIV
2018SP 30003 full ACA-122-44 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 CRHS
NET
1
NET
W
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Mr. Brandon L. Lewis ASDIV
2018SP 29438 18 ACC-120-20 Prin of Financi 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Janice W. Hauser
Janice W. Hauser
BUDIV
2018SP 29440 11 ACC-120-40 Prin of Financi 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
NET
0113
NET
T
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Janice W. Hauser
Janice W. Hauser
BUDIV
2018SP 29810 16 AGR-160-01 Plant Science 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
08A
0100
0100
T
TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2018SP 29979 6 AGR-160-02 Plant Science 3.0 2.00
2.00
CHS 1 M
W
F
8:00 AM 9:20 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Joshua T. Davenport ASDIV
2018SP 29786 12 AGR-212-40 Farm Business M 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0100
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/7/18
5/7/18
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2018SP 29805 full AGR-213-01 Ag Law & Financ 3.0 3.00 MHS
MHS
1
1
T
TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
12:00 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Charles R. Spencer ASDIV
2018SP 29798 12 AGR-213-40 Ag Law & Financ 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0102
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/7/18
5/7/18
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2018SP 29801 16 AGR-261-01 Agronomy 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
0103
T , TH
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2018SP 29799 12 ANS-110-40 Animal Science 3.0 3.00 08A
NET
0103
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/7/18
5/7/18
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2018SP 29825 12 ART-111-01 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 001 0112 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2018SP 29826 7 ART-111-02 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2018SP 29827 5 ART-111-20 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2018SP 29828 4 ART-111-21LS Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/18 5/8/18 Larry T. Grubb ASDIV
2018SP 29393 full AUT-116-01 Engine Repair 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2018SP 29394 full AUT-116A-01 Engine Repair L 1.0 3.00 002 0108 T 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2018SP 29395 2 AUT-181-01 Engine Performa 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
W , TH
W
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2018SP 29396 2 AUT-181A-01 Engine Performa 1.0 3.00 002 0108 TH 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2018SP 29399 5 AUT-212-20 Auto Shop Manag 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2018SP 29401 4 AUT-231-50 Man Trans/Axles 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:55 PM
8:20 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Chad S. Carson
Chad S. Carson
ITDIV
2018SP 29402 4 AUT-231A-50 Man Trans/Ax/Dr 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
8:30 PM 9:50 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Chad S. Carson ITDIV
2018SP 29612 1 BIO-110-20 Principles of B 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Dr. Michael C. Smith ASDIV
2018SP 29613 2 BIO-111-01 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0931
T , TH
F
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
12:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Dr. Michael C. Smith ASDIV
2018SP 29614 14 BIO-112-01 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0937
0931
T , TH
T
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:15 PM
3:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Dr. Michael C. Smith ASDIV
2018SP 29615 11 BIO-112-02 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0937
0931
T , TH
TH
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:15 PM
3:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Dr. Michael C. Smith ASDIV
2018SP 29617 11 BIO-163-01 Basic Anat & Ph 5.0 4.00
2.00
009
009
0928
0934
M , T
T
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:50 PM
4:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
ASDIV
2018SP 29618 2 BIO-168-01 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0935
0929
T , TH
W
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
3:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV
2018SP 29620 1 BIO-168-20 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV
2018SP 29621 5 BIO-168-40 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0929

W

5:30 PM

7:20 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV
2018SP 29622 6 BIO-169-01 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0934
T , TH
W
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Krystal D. Taylor ASDIV
2018SP 29623 6 BIO-169-02 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0934
T , TH
TH
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Krystal D. Taylor ASDIV
2018SP 29624 full BIO-169-20 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Krystal D. Taylor ASDIV
2018SP 29609 full BIO-275-01 Microbiology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0935
0929
M
T
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Krystal D. Taylor ASDIV
2018SP 29441 5 BUS-110-20DS Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       2/5/18 5/8/18 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2018SP 29442 11 BUS-110-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 002
NET
125A
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
James T. Hill BUDIV
2018SP 29443 10 BUS-115-20 Business Law I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2018SP 29444 16 BUS-116-20 Business Law II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2018SP 29445 4 BUS-121-40 Business Math 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0113
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2018SP 29446 12 BUS-137-20 Principles of M 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2018SP 29447 14 BUS-139-20 Entrepreneurshi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2018SP 30267 17 BUS-225-20 Business Financ 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2018SP 29448 15 BUS-225-40 Business Financ 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
125A
NET
NET
TH

10:00 AM

10:50 AM

1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2018SP 29449 15 BUS-251-20LS Business Psycho 2.0 2.00 NET NET       3/7/18 5/8/18 Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2018SP 29450 16 BUS-260-20 Business Commun 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2018SP 29451 16 BUS-285-40 Business Manage 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
125A
NET
NET
TH

11:00 AM

11:50 AM

1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Donna N. Dunn
Donna N. Dunn
Donna N. Dunn
BUDIV
2018SP 30037 9 CHM-115-20 Concepts in Che 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Donald W. Carpenetti, II ASDIV
2018SP 29610 full CHM-151-01 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
W
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:50 AM
1:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV
2018SP 29611 3 CHM-152-01 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
M
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
9:50 AM
1:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV
2018SP 30052 2 CHM-152-02 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
W
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
9:50 AM
4:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV
2018SP 29625 full CHM-152-40 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
NET
0932
NET

W

2:00 PM

4:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV
2018SP 29597 full CIS-110-20 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Brian H. Miller
Brian H. Miller
BUDIV
2018SP 29360 4 CIS-110-21 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
BUDIV
2018SP 29361 6 CIS-110-22 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
BUDIV
2018SP 29362 8 CIS-110-40 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2018SP 29363 3 CIS-110-41 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Robin R. Lilley BUDIV
2018SP 29599 7 CIS-110-42 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Robin R. Lilley BUDIV
2018SP 29358 19 CJC-100-01 Basic Law Enfor 19.0 9.00
30.00
10
TBA
0032
TBA
M , T , W , TH , F , S , SU
8:00 AM
6:30 PM
1/22/18
1/22/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Larry D. Barnes BUDIV
2018SP 29842 13 CJC-111-40 Intro to Crimin 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0118
NET
W
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Benjamin F. Morris BUDIV
2018SP 29342 15 CJC-112-20 Criminology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Benjamin F. Morris BUDIV
2018SP 29354 full CJC-113-20DS Juvenile Justic 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/24/18 5/29/18 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2018SP 29343 9 CJC-121-40 Law Enforcement 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0118
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2018SP 29348 15 CJC-122-20LS Community Polic 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/18 5/8/18 Russell E. King BUDIV
2018SP 29355 full CJC-131-20DS Criminal Law 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/24/18 5/29/18 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2018SP 29350 8 CJC-141-20 Corrections 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2018SP 29349 8 CJC-141-40 Corrections 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0118
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2018SP 29351 9 CJC-213-20 Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Clifton L. Hales, Jr. BUDIV
2018SP 29352 20 CJC-215-20 Organization & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Brandon L. Craft BUDIV
2018SP 29902 full CJC-255-20 Issues in Crim 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2018SP 29636 8 COM-231-01 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2018SP 29637 3 COM-231-02 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2018SP 29638 13 COM-231-03 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2018SP 29639 14 COM-231-04 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
2:00 PM 2:50 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2018SP 29640 11 COM-231-05 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Lisa A. Hill ASDIV
2018SP 29644 14 COM-231-07 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2018SP 29521 14 COS-112BB-01 Salon I 4.0 14.00 011
011
0002
0002
M , T
W , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:59 PM
5:59 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Dora L. Scherer AHDIV
2018SP 29513 14 COS-113-01 Cosmetology Con 4.0 4.00 011 0014 T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV
2018SP 29514 14 COS-114-01 Salon II 8.0 24.00 011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
T
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
3:59 PM
2:59 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Dora L. Scherer AHDIV
2018SP 29515 13 COS-117-01 Cosmetology Con 2.0 2.00 011 0014 T
W
9:00 AM 9:59 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV
2018SP 29517 13 COS-118-01 Salon IV 7.0 21.00 011
011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
0003
T
T
W
TH , F
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
10:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:59 AM
2:59 PM
2:59 PM
2:59 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV
2018SP 29366 3 CSC-151-20 JAVA Programmin 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2018SP 29379 10 CTI-110-20 Web, Pgm, & Db 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Brian H. Miller BUDIV
2018SP 29380 11 CTI-120-20 Network & Sec F 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Brian H. Miller BUDIV
2018SP 29381 12 CTI-140-20 Virtualization 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Brian H. Miller
Brian H. Miller
BUDIV
2018SP 29382 13 CTS-289-20 System Support 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
William Sypawka
William Sypawka
BUDIV
2018SP 29383 16 DBA-221-20 SQL Server DB P 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Robin R. Lilley BUDIV
2018SP 29416 3 DFT-154-50 Intro Solid Mod 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
T , TH
T , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Mr. William C. Waters
Mr. William C. Waters
ITDIV
2018SP 29741 8 DMS-001-D01 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
4/11/18
4/11/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Regina G. Price ASDIV
2018SP 29743 9 DMS-001-D02 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
4/11/18
4/11/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Bonnie A. Sadler ASDIV
2018SP 29742 11 DMS-001-D20 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
NET NET       4/11/18 5/8/18 Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2018SP 29747 11 DMS-002-C01 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
3/7/18
3/7/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Regina G. Price ASDIV
2018SP 29748 11 DMS-002-C02 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
3/7/18
3/7/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Bonnie A. Sadler ASDIV
2018SP 29654 8 DRE-098-01B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
3/7/18
3/7/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2018SP 29452 full ECO-251-20 Prin of Microec 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Dr. Donald C. Turner BUDIV
2018SP 30006 10 ECO-251-21 Prin of Microec 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Dr. Donald C. Turner BUDIV
2018SP 29453 10 ECO-252-20 Prin of Macroec 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Dr. Donald C. Turner BUDIV
2018SP 29505 18 EDU-119-40 Intro to Early 4.0 4.00 011
NET
0025
NET
T
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Jessica C. Mann AHDIV
2018SP 29506 8 EDU-131-20 Child, Family, 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Caroline E. Hardee AHDIV
2018SP 29507 16 EDU-145-40 Child Developme 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
TH
10:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Jessica C. Mann AHDIV
2018SP 29508 16 EDU-146-40 Child Guidance 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
TH
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Jessica C. Mann AHDIV
2018SP 29509 10 EDU-153-20 Health, Safety 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Christine Somerville AHDIV
2018SP 29510 15 EDU-235-40 School-Age Deve 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0025
NET
T
11:00 AM
12:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Nichole M. Pair AHDIV
2018SP 29512 9 EDU-284-40 Early Child Cap 4.0 1.00
9.00
011
SITE
0025
SITE
T
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Nichole M. Pair
Nichole M. Pair
AHDIV
2018SP 29417 6 EGR-250-50 Statics/Strengt 5.0 4.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0102
M , W
M , W
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:50 PM
9:20 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Joey R. Mayo, Jr.
Joey R. Mayo, Jr.
ITDIV
2018SP 29420 6 EGR-285-01 Design Project 2.0 4.00 004 0106 T 2:00 PM 5:50 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2018SP 29465 14 ELC-113AB-50 Residential Wir 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
M
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:50 PM
9:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Joe E. Carawan
Joe E. Carawan
ITDIV
2018SP 29466 6 ELC-113BB-50 Residential Wir 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
M
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Joe E. Carawan
Joe E. Carawan
ITDIV
2018SP 29477 11 ELC-128-01 Intro to PLC 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
0110
0110
M , W
T , TH
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:20 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Benjamin O. Cole ITDIV
2018SP 29478 6 ELC-132-01 Electrical Draw 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
T , W , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Benjamin O. Cole ITDIV
2018SP 29483 10 ELC-136-50 Electrical Mach 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
0106
0106
T
TH
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:50 PM
8:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Benjamin O. Cole ITDIV
2018SP 29480 11 ELC-231-40 Electric Power 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
NET
002
002
0106
NET
0106
0106
M

M
W
12:30 PM

1:20 PM
12:30 PM
1:20 PM

1:50 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Benjamin O. Cole ITDIV
2018SP 29481 7 ELN-131-01 Analog Electron 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
0106
0106
M , T
W , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:20 AM
9:20 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Benjamin O. Cole ITDIV
2018SP 29655 10 ENG-111-01 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 James M. Davis ASDIV
2018SP 29656 2 ENG-111-02 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2018SP 29657 4 ENG-111-03 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2018SP 29658 3 ENG-111-04 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2018SP 29660 4 ENG-111-20 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2018SP 29663 10 ENG-112-20 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2018SP 29664 5 ENG-112-21 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2018SP 29665 full ENG-112-30 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2018SP 29666 full ENG-112-31 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 PHS 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2018SP 29668 full ENG-112-33 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2018SP 29670 8 ENG-112-40 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
James M. Davis ASDIV
2018SP 29671 4 ENG-112-41 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0112
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
James M. Davis ASDIV
2018SP 29672 10 ENG-112-42 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2018SP 29674 17 ENG-112-43 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2018SP 29676 6 ENG-112-45 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0116
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2018SP 29677 5 ENG-112-46 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
James M. Davis ASDIV
2018SP 29678 14 ENG-114-20 Prof Research & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Lisa M. Askew ASDIV
2018SP 29680 5 ENG-232-20 American Litera 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2018SP 29681 full ENG-241-20 British Literat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2018SP 29773 15 HEA-110-01 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 005 0006 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2018SP 29774 1 HEA-110-20 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2018SP 29775 5 HEA-110-21 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2018SP 29776 16 HEA-110-22LS Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/18 5/10/18 Marilyn P. Wainwright ASDIV
2018SP 29777 2 HEA-110-30 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 009
NET
0937
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2018SP 29778 full HEA-110-31 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 MHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2018SP 29779 full HEA-110-32 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 T
TH
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2018SP 29780 full HEA-110-33 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2018SP 29524 2 HIS-111-20 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 McIver A. Clark ASDIV
2018SP 29871 13 HIS-112-01 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 001 0105 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2018SP 29525 14 HIS-112-20 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Saundra S. Pinkham ASDIV
2018SP 29529 10 HIS-131-01 American Histor 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2018SP 29531 2 HIS-132-20 American Histor 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Saundra S. Pinkham ASDIV
2018SP 29526 full HIS-132-30 American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2018SP 29527 full HIS-132-31 American Histor 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2018SP 29533 16 HIS-132-32 American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2018SP 29528 full HIS-132-33 American Histor 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2018SP 29534 full HIS-132-34 American Histor 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2018SP 29537 full HIS-132-36 American Histor 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2018SP 29491 13 HSE-123-40 Interviewing Te 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
011
NET
0027
0027
NET
W
W
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2018SP 29492 12 HSE-210-40 Human Services 2.0 2.00 011
NET
0027
NET
M
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2018SP 29493 15 HSE-220-40 Case Management 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
011
NET
0027
0027
NET
T
T
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2018SP 29683 1 HUM-115-20 Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2018SP 29682 11 HUM-115-40 Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2018SP 29684 11 HUM-120-01 Cultural Studie 3.0 3.00 001 0112 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2018SP 29686 17 HUM-122-20 Southern Cultur 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Phillip D. Bailey ASDIV
2018SP 29425 2 ISC-112-40 Industrial Safe 2.0 2.00 004
NET
0107
NET
T
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Garrett L. Voliva ITDIV
2018SP 29418 3 MAC-111-01 Machining Techn 6.0 2.00
12.00
004
004
004
0105
0106
0104
M , T , W , TH
T , TH
M , W
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2018SP 29419 4 MAC-121-01 Intro to CNC 2.0 2.00 004 0105 T
TH
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2018SP 29757 7 MAT-110-20 Math Measuremen 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Kimberly J. Mullis
Kimberly J. Mullis
ASDIV
2018SP 29758 18 MAT-121-01 Algebra/Trigono 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W
T , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Regina G. Price ASDIV
2018SP 29759 16 MAT-143-01 Quantitative Li 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
0115
0115
M , T
W , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Misty F. Jones ASDIV
2018SP 29760 20 MAT-143-20 Quantitative Li 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2018SP 29761 7 MAT-152-40 Statistical Met 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Regina G. Price ASDIV
2018SP 29762 6 MAT-171-20 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Kimberly J. Mullis ASDIV
2018SP 29763 7 MAT-171-40 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Kimberly J. Mullis ASDIV
2018SP 29764 16 MAT-171-41 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Misty F. Jones ASDIV
2018SP 29765 11 MAT-171-42 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
011
NET
0026
NET
M , W , F
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Bonnie A. Sadler ASDIV
2018SP 29766 7 MAT-171-43 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Regina G. Price ASDIV
2018SP 29767 9 MAT-172-01 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
011
011
0026
0026
M , W , F
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Bonnie A. Sadler ASDIV
2018SP 29772 full MAT-172-40 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Bonnie A. Sadler ASDIV
2018SP 29908 1 MAT-172-41 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
0115
M , W , F
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Misty F. Jones ASDIV
2018SP 29422 6 MEC-161-50 Manufacturing P 3.0 3.00 004 0105 M 6:00 PM 8:50 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. BUDIV
2018SP 29423 6 MEC-161A-50 Manufacturing P 1.0 3.00 004 0106 W 6:00 PM 8:50 PM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2018SP 29421 7 MEC-231-50 Comp-Aided Manu 3.0 1.00
4.00
004
004
0104
0104
M , W
M , W
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
12:55 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr.
ITDIV
2018SP 29454 11 MKT-120-20 Principles of M 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2018SP 29455 15 MKT-223-40 Customer Servic 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0113
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2018SP 29484 4 MLT-111-40 Urinalysis & Bo 2.0 1.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
M
W
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV
2018SP 29485 3 MLT-118-40 Medical Lab Che 3.0 3.00 012
NET
1217
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV
2018SP 29486 4 MLT-125-40 Immunohematolog 5.0 4.00
3.00
012
012
NET
1217
1213
NET
T
TH
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV
2018SP 29489 9 MLT-215-40 Professional Is 1.0 1.00 012 1217 F 9:00 AM 10:30 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Erica S. Caracoglia AHDIV
2018SP 29487 full MLT-283-01 MLT Practicum I 13.0 39.00 HOSP 1 M
T
W
TH
F
    1/8/18 5/10/18 Fashikie P. Smith AHDIV
2018SP 29835 5 MUS-110-20 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Christine I. Dougherty ASDIV
2018SP 29836 10 MUS-110-21LS Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/18 5/8/18 Christine I. Dougherty ASDIV
2018SP 29837 9 MUS-110-30 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 009 0937 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2018SP 29839 full MUS-110-32 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2018SP 29840 full MUS-110-33 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2018SP 29691 3 MUS-110-40 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2018SP 29692 6 MUS-110-41 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0115
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2018SP 29841 2 MUS-112-30 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2018SP 29687 full MUS-112-31 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 001 MECH M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2018SP 29688 full MUS-112-32 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 WCEC 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2018SP 29689 full MUS-112-33 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/18 5/8/18 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2018SP 29385 15 NET-235-20 Netwking. Troub 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Brian H. Miller
Brian H. Miller
BUDIV
2018SP 29390 9 NOS-110-20 Operating Syste 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Brian H. Miller BUDIV
2018SP 29386 14 NOS-230-20 Windows Adminis 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Brian H. Miller BUDIV
2018SP 29874 11 NUR-103AB-40 Practical Nursi 2.0 2.00
2.00
012
HOSP
NET
1202
1
NET
M , T , W
T , TH
9:00 AM

11:50 AM

4/16/18
4/16/18
4/16/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Lee Anne Oliver
AHDIV
2018SP 29499 9 NUR-112-40 Health-Illness 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
NET
1220
1
NET
M
W , TH , F
9:00 AM

11:50 AM

1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Amanda C. Laughlin
Angela J. Boyd
Kent D. Dickerson
Melissa H. Peoples
Millie W. House
Misty M. Brown
AHDIV
2018SP 29501 9 NUR-114-40 Holistic Health 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
HOSP
NET
1220
1
NET
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM

11:50 AM

1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Angela J. Boyd
Angela J. Boyd
Kent D. Dickerson
Amanda C. Laughlin
Melissa H. Peoples
Millie W. House
Misty M. Brown
AHDIV
2018SP 29523 2 NUR-213-40 Complex Health 10.0 4.00
3.00
15.00
012
012
012
HOSP
NET
1204
1204
1204
1
NET
M
T
T
W , TH , F
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
1:00 PM

11:50 AM
11:50 AM
2:50 PM

1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Kent D. Dickerson
Molly H. Wells
Lesha Rouse
Millie W. House
Misty M. Brown
AHDIV
2018SP 29458 17 OST-130-20LS Comprehensive K 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



3/7/18
3/7/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
James T. Hill BUDIV
2018SP 30204 12 OST-134-20 Text Entry & Fo 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2018SP 29459 15 OST-134-40 Text Entry & Fo 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
124A
NET
NET
M

11:00 AM

11:50 AM

1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2018SP 30255 14 OST-136-20 Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
James T. Hill BUDIV
2018SP 29817 11 OST-136-40 Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
125A
NET
T , TH
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
James T. Hill BUDIV
2018SP 29462 17 OST-137-20 Office Applicat 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
James T. Hill BUDIV
2018SP 29463 13 OST-142-20 Med Office Term 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2018SP 29467 16 OST-148-20 Med Ins & Billi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 James T. Hill BUDIV
2018SP 29468 11 OST-149-20 Medical Legal I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 James T. Hill BUDIV
2018SP 29469 11 OST-164-20 Office Editing 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 James T. Hill BUDIV
2018SP 30002 1 OST-243-20 Med Office Simu 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2018SP 29470 15 OST-243-40 Med Office Simu 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
NET
124A
NET
NET
W

10:00 AM

10:50 AM

1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2018SP 29471 15 OST-244-20 Med Document Pr 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET
NET
NET






1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2018SP 30205 12 OST-247-20 Procedure Codin 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2018SP 29983 13 OST-247-40 Procedure Codin 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
124A
NET
W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2018SP 29991 1 OST-248-20 Diagnostic Codi 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2018SP 29997 17 OST-289-20 Office Admin Ca 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2018SP 29781 full PED-110-20 Fit and Well fo 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2018SP 29782 15 PED-111-40LS Physical Fitnes 1.0 3.00 008
NET
0825
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
3/7/18
3/7/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Gilbert P. Davis, Jr. ASDIV
2018SP 29783 19 PED-117-01 Weight Training 1.0 3.00 008 0825 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:20 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2018SP 29818 3 PED-125-01 Self-Defense: B 1.0 2.00 005 0006 T
TH
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2018SP 29784 8 PED-143-01 Volleyball-Begi 1.0 2.00 008 0825 M
W
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Gilbert P. Davis, Jr. ASDIV
2018SP 29693 2 PHI-240-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Daniel Rhodes ASDIV
2018SP 29694 4 PHI-240-21 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Daniel Rhodes ASDIV
2018SP 29626 7 PHY-110-20 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2018SP 29787 full PHY-110-30 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
1:20 PM 2:35 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2018SP 29789 full PHY-110-31 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
1:20 PM 2:35 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2018SP 29791 full PHY-110-33 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 PHS 1 T
TH
1:20 PM 2:35 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2018SP 29792 full PHY-110-34 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 CRHS 1 T
TH
1:20 PM 2:35 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2018SP 29627 full PHY-110A-20 Conceptual Phys 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2018SP 29735 13 POL-120-20 American Govern 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Larry P. Pleasant ASDIV
2018SP 29698 21 PSY-118-20 Interpersonal P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV
2018SP 29699 3 PSY-150-01 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 001 0105 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2018SP 29700 1 PSY-150-20 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2018SP 29701 4 PSY-150-20LS General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/18 5/10/18 Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV
2018SP 29702 7 PSY-150-21 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Nicholas P. Murray ASDIV
2018SP 29703 5 PSY-150-40 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M , W
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2018SP 29704 5 PSY-150-41 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
TH
8:30 AM
9:45 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV
2018SP 29707 2 PSY-241-01 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 001 0115 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2018SP 29708 8 PSY-241-20 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Nicholas P. Murray ASDIV
2018SP 29709 4 PSY-241-40 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Joseph D. Robertson, Jr. ASDIV
2018SP 29711 9 PSY-281-20 Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2018SP 29712 6 PSY-281-40 Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2018SP 29695 16 REL-110-20 World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/8/18 Christopher C. McCalliste ASDIV
2018SP 29696 15 REL-110-21LS World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/18 5/8/18 Christopher C. McCalliste ASDIV
2018SP 29697 11 REL-212-40 Intro to New Te 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0113
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Lamont W. Cannon ASDIV
2018SP 29494 9 SAB-110-20 Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Amanda L. Bright AHDIV
2018SP 29713 18 SOC-210-01 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2018SP 29715 3 SOC-210-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2018SP 29716 14 SOC-210-20LS Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/18 5/10/18 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2018SP 29717 4 SOC-210-21 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2018SP 29718 16 SOC-210-30 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2018SP 29719 full SOC-210-31 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 CRHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2018SP 29720 full SOC-210-32 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2018SP 29722 full SOC-210-34 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2018SP 29723 full SOC-210-35 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 PHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2018SP 29724 24 SOC-210-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0105
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2018SP 29725 11 SOC-213-20 Sociology of th 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Latoya M. Alston ASDIV
2018SP 29726 5 SOC-220-20 Social Problems 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/8/18 5/10/18 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2018SP 29727 3 SPA-111-01 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 T
TH
10:00 AM 11:15 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2018SP 29728 11 SPA-112-01 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2018SP 29729 10 SPA-112-02 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2018SP 29730 10 SPA-112-30 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2018SP 29731 full SPA-112-31 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2018SP 29732 full SPA-112-32 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 OS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2018SP 29733 full SPA-112-33 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2018SP 30321 full SPA-141-40 Culture and Civ 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0104
NET
M
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2018SP 29870 22 SPA-212-01 Intermediate Sp 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2018SP 29495 16 SWK-113-40 Working With Di 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0027
NET
TH
9:00 AM
10:15 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2018SP 29403 5 TRN-110-01 Intro to Transp 2.0 1.00
2.00
002
002
108C
0108
M
M
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2018SP 29807 2 TRN-110-50 Intro to Transp 2.0 1.00
2.00
002
002
108C
0108
W
W
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:55 PM
8:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Jonathan T. Carter
Jonathan T. Carter
ITDIV
2018SP 29405 3 TRN-170-50 Pc Skills for T 2.0 1.00
2.00
002
002
108C
0108
TH
TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Jonathan T. Carter
Jonathan T. Carter
ITDIV
2018SP 29497 5 WBL-111-01 Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 SITE SITE       1/8/18 5/10/18 Ann H. Barnes SDDIV
2018SP 29803 18 WBL-111-02 Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 08A 0102       1/8/18 5/8/18 William R. Askew, Jr. SDDIV
2018SP 29498 5 WBL-115-40 Work-Based Lear 1.0 1.00 011
NET
0027
NET
M
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2018SP 29592 full WBL-122-01 Work-Based Lear 2.0 20.00 SITE SITE       1/8/18 5/8/18 Bryan P. Van Gyzen SDDIV
2018SP 29391 16 WEB-110-20 Internet/Web Fu 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Robin R. Lilley BUDIV
2018SP 29392 16 WEB-250-20 Database Driven 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Robin R. Lilley BUDIV
2018SP 29974 full WLD-115AB-50 SMAW (Stick) Pl 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
T , TH
T , TH
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Garrett L. Voliva
Garrett L. Voliva
ITDIV
2018SP 29429 full WLD-115BB-01 SMAW (Stick) Pl 2.0 6.00 MHS
MHS
1
1
M , W , F
TH
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:30 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/10/18
5/10/18
Charles R. Spencer ITDIV
2018SP 29972 full WLD-115BB-02 SMAW (Stick) Pl 2.0 6.00 004 0112 M
T
1:50 PM 4:50 PM 1/8/18 5/10/18 Theodore Clayton ITDIV
2018SP 29998 full WLD-116BB-01 SMAW (stick) Pl 2.0 5.00 004
004
0112
0112
W
TH
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Theodore Clayton ITDIV
2018SP 29430 full WLD-131BB-01 GTAW (TIG) Plat 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
004
0107
0112
0112
W
W
TH
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Theodore Clayton ITDIV
2018SP 29596 1 WLD-212-01 Inert Gas Weldi 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W
W , TH
3:30 PM
2:00 PM
4:20 PM
3:20 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
2018SP 29431 1 WLD-251-01 Fabrication II 3.0 1.00
6.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , T
M , T
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:25 AM
11:20 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
2018SP 29434 3 WLD-262-50 Inspection & Te 3.0 2.00
2.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , W
M , W
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:20 PM
8:20 PM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Mr. Ronald L. Chance, Jr.
Mr. Ronald L. Chance, Jr.
ITDIV
2018SP 29435 full WLD-265-01 Automated Weldi 4.0 2.00
6.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/8/18
1/8/18
5/8/18
5/8/18
Theodore Clayton
Theodore Clayton
ITDIV
Number of Records: 297 Launched by: James Sullivan